Gränsjakten2008ti 2008-07-08 21:20
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (4)                             2.0 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(50)   4(65)   5(83)   6(88)    7(93)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     106 Hernes, Tor                   37:59     5:40     9:13    17:06   20:01   32:02   33:20    36:18    37:12   37:59                                           
               Gimle IF                                5:40     3:33     7:53    2:55   12:01    1:18     2:58     0:54    0:47                                           
     2     107 Fransson, Karlerik            40:22     5:48    10:46    14:07   17:55   32:22   34:06    38:03    39:19   40:22                                           
               Trollhättans SOK                        5:48     4:58     3:21    3:48   14:27    1:44     3:57     1:16    1:03                                           
     3     104 Mo, Björn                     42:16    11:46    15:21    22:56   26:05   35:09   37:23    40:21    41:28   42:16                                           
               Halden SK                              11:46     3:35     7:35    3:09    9:04    2:14     2:58     1:07    0:48                                           
     4     105 Haugen, Einar               1:01:41     6:51     9:44    22:10   42:37   53:36   55:45    59:51  1:00:54 1:01:41                                           
               Halden SK                               6:51     2:53    12:26   20:27   10:59    2:09     4:06     1:03    0:47                                           



H70  (5)                             2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     118 Dahl, Roland                  28:41     5:46    13:40    15:19   20:24   23:12   24:57    27:26    28:08   28:41            27:06                          
               IFK Göteborg                            5:46     7:54     1:39    5:05    2:48    1:45     2:29     0:42    0:33              *93                          
     2     114 Jordal, Arne                  31:31     6:02    16:23    17:54   23:08   26:08   27:37    30:14    30:57   31:31            29:51                          
               Lillomarka OL                           6:02    10:21     1:31    5:14    3:00    1:29     2:37     0:43    0:34              *93                          
     3     120 Alexandersson, Andre          32:22     5:21    15:06    17:01   22:15   25:21   28:36    31:02    31:44   32:22                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             5:21     9:45     1:55    5:14    3:06    3:15     2:26     0:42    0:38                                           
     4     119 Halvorsen, Helge              38:56     6:55    19:47    22:34   28:57   33:08   34:37    37:21    38:13   38:56            36:57                          
               Larvik OK                               6:55    12:52     2:47    6:23    4:11    1:29     2:44     0:52    0:43              *93                          
     5     115 Olsson, Lennart               41:50     7:32    20:01    22:49   30:23   34:19   36:17    40:04    41:03   41:50                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             7:32    12:29     2:48    7:34    3:56    1:58     3:47     0:59    0:47                                           



H65  (13)                            2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     130 Ling, Erland                  30:00     5:27    13:43    15:43   20:49   24:34   25:53    28:34    29:26   30:00                                           
               Jönköpings OK                           5:27     8:16     2:00    5:06    3:45    1:19     2:41     0:52    0:34                                           
     2     128 Öhman, Roland                 32:55     6:33    17:35    18:58   23:55   27:50   28:56    31:26    32:21   32:55                                           
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:33    11:02     1:23    4:57    3:55    1:06     2:30     0:55    0:34                                           
     3     126 Jensen, Öyvind                33:21     6:35    17:24    19:01   24:34   27:59   29:33    32:04    32:50   33:21            31:45                          
               Andrarums IF                            6:35    10:49     1:37    5:33    3:25    1:34     2:31     0:46    0:31              *93                          
     4     133 Gunnarsson, Nisse             34:26     7:00    16:38    18:39   25:28   28:45   30:27    33:04    33:53   34:26                                           
               OK Gipen                                7:00     9:38     2:01    6:49    3:17    1:42     2:37     0:49    0:33                                           
     5     136 Hansson, Algot                35:24     7:12    17:25    18:56   25:33   29:40   31:21    33:56    34:45   35:24                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             7:12    10:13     1:31    6:37    4:07    1:41     2:35     0:49    0:39                                           
     6     127 Andersson, Ronny              36:15     6:56    17:41    19:17   27:26   30:47   32:20    34:49    35:33   36:15                                           
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:56    10:45     1:36    8:09    3:21    1:33     2:29     0:44    0:42                                           
     7     131 Mattsson, Matts               36:48     8:42    19:45    21:39   27:40   30:42   32:29    35:02    36:09   36:48            34:45                          
               OK Gipen                                8:42    11:03     1:54    6:01    3:02    1:47     2:33     1:07    0:39              *93                          
     8     132 Berg, Arne                    37:51     7:39    19:51    22:41   28:36   31:51   33:18    36:24    37:13   37:51            36:04                          
               Stigsökarna                             7:39    12:12     2:50    5:55    3:15    1:27     3:06     0:49    0:38              *93                          
     9     134 Ernvid, Ivan                  41:00     5:55    24:39    26:12   31:44   35:05   36:44    39:24    40:17   41:00                                           
               Nitta IF                                5:55    18:44     1:33    5:32    3:21    1:39     2:40     0:53    0:43                                           
    10     129 Natanaelsson, Göte            54:05     6:47    33:07    35:32   41:06   47:17   48:41    52:24    53:23   54:05                                           
               Ljungskile FK                           6:47    26:20     2:25    5:34    6:11    1:24     3:43     0:59    0:42                                           

           125 Andersson, Rolf              Felst.    10:41    -----    -----   -----   39:26   43:17    46:33    47:25   48:09                                           
               Laholms IF OK                          10:41                             28:45    3:51     3:16     0:52    0:44                                           
           137 Wilhelmsson, Owe             Felst.     8:29    25:45    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   52:22                                           
               Ulriksbergs IK                          8:29    17:16                                                      26:37                                           
           135 Raadal, Magne                Felst.     5:50    19:47    21:32   26:52   29:59   31:26    -----    34:54   35:30            34:05                          
               Fana IL                                 5:50    13:57     1:45    5:20    3:07    1:27              3:28    0:36              *93                          



H60  (11)                            2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     152 Fredriksson, Weine            23:54     4:37    11:21    12:40   17:01   19:41   20:49    22:43    23:23   23:54                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:37     6:44     1:19    4:21    2:40    1:08     1:54     0:40    0:31                                           
     2     155 Hermansson, Lennart           24:35     5:07    12:21    13:49   18:08   20:25   21:33    23:30    24:05   24:35                                           
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:07     7:14     1:28    4:19    2:17    1:08     1:57     0:35    0:30                                           
     3     153 Lund, Kristen                 26:38     5:28    12:56    14:31   18:47   21:21   22:26    25:32    26:08   26:38                                           
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     5:28     7:28     1:35    4:16    2:34    1:05     3:06     0:36    0:30                                           
     4     144 Berglund, Jonas               29:56     5:56    14:14    16:05   21:13   24:35   26:02    28:30    29:17   29:56                                           
               SoIK Hellas                             5:56     8:18     1:51    5:08    3:22    1:27     2:28     0:47    0:39                                           
     5     145 Karldén, Torbjörn             30:26     5:14    16:05    17:34   21:52   25:02   27:13    29:17    29:57   30:26                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           5:14    10:51     1:29    4:18    3:10    2:11     2:04     0:40    0:29                                           
     6     148 Vallin, Gunnar                30:35     7:03    15:32    17:15   22:15   25:22   26:42    29:01    30:03   30:35                                           
               OK Landehof                             7:03     8:29     1:43    5:00    3:07    1:20     2:19     1:02    0:32                                           
     7     154 Svensson, Erland              36:55     6:15    16:02    18:40   24:13   30:14   31:26    35:12    36:13   36:55                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           6:15     9:47     2:38    5:33    6:01    1:12     3:46     1:01    0:42                                           
     8     147 Wahlgren, Tom                 38:28     6:33    15:06    19:06   24:20   29:43   31:11    37:05    37:50   38:28            33:01    33:42                 
               Sarpsborg OL                            6:33     8:33     4:00    5:14    5:23    1:28     5:54     0:45    0:38              *93     *100                 
     9     149 Wikström, Allan               41:44     6:30    24:18    27:00   32:35   36:10   37:32    40:18    41:12   41:44            39:44                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           6:30    17:48     2:42    5:35    3:35    1:22     2:46     0:54    0:32              *93                          
    10     146 Qvick, Bertil                 46:38     7:01    17:10    19:55   25:46   41:03   42:23    45:16    46:01   46:38                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             7:01    10:09     2:45    5:51   15:17    1:20     2:53     0:45    0:37                                           

           151 Fosser, Per                  Felst.     5:28    13:57    15:26   19:49   22:31   23:35    -----    26:17   26:52            25:31                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        5:28     8:29     1:29    4:23    2:42    1:04              2:42    0:35              *93                          



H55  (18)                            3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(39)   6(38)    7(87)    8(88)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     174 Ivarsson, Per                 26:38     4:59     9:05    11:22   13:08   15:32   16:46    22:44    23:46   25:27    26:06   26:38                          
               Trollhättans SOK                        4:59     4:06     2:17    1:46    2:24    1:14     5:58     1:02    1:41     0:39    0:32                          
     2     180 Galborgen, Bent               28:30     4:22     9:05    11:49   13:35   16:14   17:51    24:08    25:29   27:16    28:00   28:30                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     4:22     4:43     2:44    1:46    2:39    1:37     6:17     1:21    1:47     0:44    0:30                          
     3     182 Pettersson, Gert              31:43     5:40    10:36    13:12   15:26   18:34   20:15    27:18    28:25   30:23    31:08   31:43            31:11         
               Tullinge SK                             5:40     4:56     2:36    2:14    3:08    1:41     7:03     1:07    1:58     0:45    0:35             *100         
     4     170 Galborgen, Arvid              32:03     6:06    10:45    13:34   15:43   18:36   19:55    27:58    29:07   30:57    31:36   32:03                          
               Eds SK                                  6:06     4:39     2:49    2:09    2:53    1:19     8:03     1:09    1:50     0:39    0:27                          
     5     172 Löwegren, Inge                33:53     5:28    11:07    13:34   16:27   19:04   22:44    29:00    30:17   32:26    33:17   33:53                          
               Katrineholms OK                         5:28     5:39     2:27    2:53    2:37    3:40     6:16     1:17    2:09     0:51    0:36                          
     6     169 Karlsson, Bo                  34:06     6:20    12:07    15:47   18:49   21:17   23:11    29:18    30:31   32:28    33:25   34:06                          
               Ljungskile FK                           6:20     5:47     3:40    3:02    2:28    1:54     6:07     1:13    1:57     0:57    0:41                          
     7     184 Blom, Mats                    34:41     5:39    11:44    14:25   17:07   20:31   22:22    29:47    30:56   33:20    34:07   34:41                          
               Ljungskile FK                           5:39     6:05     2:41    2:42    3:24    1:51     7:25     1:09    2:24     0:47    0:34                          
     8     185 Eriksson, Janne               35:30     6:06    13:17    16:04   18:30   21:51   23:06    29:59    31:18   34:11    34:57   35:30                          
               Eds SK                                  6:06     7:11     2:47    2:26    3:21    1:15     6:53     1:19    2:53     0:46    0:33                          
     9     183 Kitteröd, Johnny              37:17     6:31    12:09    15:49   18:50   22:05   23:59    31:58    33:29   35:59    36:43   37:17                          
               Tistedalen FL                           6:31     5:38     3:40    3:01    3:15    1:54     7:59     1:31    2:30     0:44    0:34                          
    10     176 Fredriksson, Per              37:35     4:44    11:06    13:50   16:22   20:29   22:55    30:44    32:43   36:14    36:57   37:35                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:44     6:22     2:44    2:32    4:07    2:26     7:49     1:59    3:31     0:43    0:38                          
    11     168 Grann, Terje                  37:40     5:17    11:14    14:18   19:23   22:58   25:00    32:34    33:52   36:21    37:10   37:40                          
               Fossum IF                               5:17     5:57     3:04    5:05    3:35    2:02     7:34     1:18    2:29     0:49    0:30                          
    12     167 Widercrantz, Dan              37:58     6:52    14:09    17:45   20:01   24:30   25:49    33:08    34:31   36:44    37:27   37:58                          
               OK Skärmen                              6:52     7:17     3:36    2:16    4:29    1:19     7:19     1:23    2:13     0:43    0:31                          
    13     171 Bejbom, Gunnar                38:19     6:29    12:36    15:31   19:57   23:12   25:11    33:53    35:13   37:17    37:51   38:19            32:21         
               Uddevalla OK                            6:29     6:07     2:55    4:26    3:15    1:59     8:42     1:20    2:04     0:34    0:28              *85         
    14     178 Jakobson, Lennart             40:02    10:02    15:38    18:37   21:10   24:08   26:52    34:36    36:22   38:48    39:30   40:02            39:31         
               Tibro OK                               10:02     5:36     2:59    2:33    2:58    2:44     7:44     1:46    2:26     0:42    0:32             *100         
    15     165 Millegård, Stefan             41:02     8:55    14:01    17:45   21:15   24:32   26:28    34:08    35:27   39:34    40:26   41:02                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          8:55     5:06     3:44    3:30    3:17    1:56     7:40     1:19    4:07     0:52    0:36                          
    16     175 Månsson, Bo                   41:56     6:54    13:47    16:42   20:02   23:49   26:20    35:53    37:15   40:34    41:23   41:56                          
               OK Löftan                               6:54     6:53     2:55    3:20    3:47    2:31     9:33     1:22    3:19     0:49    0:33                          
    17     166 Wibye, Harald                 43:10     7:54    14:06    18:11   21:48   25:48   27:55    37:03    38:32   41:29    42:27   43:10                          
               OK Moss                                 7:54     6:12     4:05    3:37    4:00    2:07     9:08     1:29    2:57     0:58    0:43                          
    18     179 Robertsson, Anders            43:58     4:46     9:22    12:24   23:48   26:29   28:45    38:24    39:39   42:39    43:23   43:58                          
               Almby IK                                4:46     4:36     3:02   11:24    2:41    2:16     9:39     1:15    3:00     0:44    0:35                          



H50  (23)                            3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(39)   6(38)    7(87)    8(88)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     202 P. Nordström, Lars            26:18     4:16     7:39     9:23   12:14   17:13   18:07    23:01    23:51   25:17    25:53   26:18                          
               Kils OK                                 4:16     3:23     1:44    2:51    4:59    0:54     4:54     0:50    1:26     0:36    0:25                          
     2     199 Johansson, Lasse              27:32     5:52    10:08    12:08   14:13   16:37   17:49    23:38    24:48   26:22    27:00   27:32                          
               Eds SK                                  5:52     4:16     2:00    2:05    2:24    1:12     5:49     1:10    1:34     0:38    0:32                          
     3     216 Gottfridsson, Yngve           27:33     4:40     8:26    10:39   12:26   14:52   16:30    23:01    23:58   26:14    27:01   27:33                          
               Nittedal OL                             4:40     3:46     2:13    1:47    2:26    1:38     6:31     0:57    2:16     0:47    0:32                          
     4     197 Karlsson, Tomas               28:20     4:45     9:15    11:32   14:01   16:26   17:31    23:43    24:45   27:00    27:54   28:20                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:45     4:30     2:17    2:29    2:25    1:05     6:12     1:02    2:15     0:54    0:26                          
     5     201 Strutz, Carl-Göran            28:41     5:26     9:39    12:06   14:03   16:44   18:26    24:28    25:28   27:33    28:11   28:41                          
               Eds SK                                  5:26     4:13     2:27    1:57    2:41    1:42     6:02     1:00    2:05     0:38    0:30                          
     6     211 Sörliklev, Jan-Åke            29:33     4:50     9:15    11:39   13:33   16:07   17:15    25:41    26:40   28:20    29:02   29:33                          
               Trollhättans SOK                        4:50     4:25     2:24    1:54    2:34    1:08     8:26     0:59    1:40     0:42    0:31                          
     7     214 Widen, Bror                   30:33     5:16    10:28    13:07   15:10   18:12   19:34    26:19    27:31   29:23    30:03   30:33                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:16     5:12     2:39    2:03    3:02    1:22     6:45     1:12    1:52     0:40    0:30                          
     8     210 Öström, Olov                  31:12     5:09     9:57    12:30   15:35   17:50   21:12    27:15    28:10   30:02    30:40   31:12                          
               OK Tyr                                  5:09     4:48     2:33    3:05    2:15    3:22     6:03     0:55    1:52     0:38    0:32                          
     9     217 Ramböl, Tore                  31:20     4:38     9:22    11:59   14:20   17:09   19:13    26:38    27:45   29:55    30:46   31:20                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:38     4:44     2:37    2:21    2:49    2:04     7:25     1:07    2:10     0:51    0:34                          
    10     215 Strandhagen, Mats             31:47     4:39     9:38    12:14   15:31   18:24   20:21    27:13    28:22   30:30    31:14   31:47                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:39     4:59     2:36    3:17    2:53    1:57     6:52     1:09    2:08     0:44    0:33                          
    11     204 Oskarsson, Erik               31:55     4:41     9:55    12:27   15:03   17:51   19:40    27:39    28:42   30:32    31:16   31:55                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:41     5:14     2:32    2:36    2:48    1:49     7:59     1:03    1:50     0:44    0:39                          
    12     198 Gunnarsson, Stefan            32:38     5:31    10:25    12:49   15:07   18:07   20:11    27:16    28:47   31:17    32:02   32:38                          
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:31     4:54     2:24    2:18    3:00    2:04     7:05     1:31    2:30     0:45    0:36                          
    13     200 Hjermstad, Lars               33:24     6:50    14:31    17:01   19:40   22:18   23:40    29:51    30:46   32:21    33:00   33:24                          
               Fossum IF                               6:50     7:41     2:30    2:39    2:38    1:22     6:11     0:55    1:35     0:39    0:24                          
    14     193 Minge, Svein                  35:46     5:42    11:28    14:55   17:35   20:44   22:33    29:50    31:30   34:21    35:13   35:46                          
               Tistedalen FL                           5:42     5:46     3:27    2:40    3:09    1:49     7:17     1:40    2:51     0:52    0:33                          
    15     194 Larsson, Urban                36:29     5:37    10:13    12:56   15:26   18:39   22:40    31:15    32:21   35:15    35:56   36:29                          
               IF Hagen                                5:37     4:36     2:43    2:30    3:13    4:01     8:35     1:06    2:54     0:41    0:33                          
    16     203 Ohlsson, Odd                  36:34     5:44    11:34    14:20   17:31   20:45   22:56    31:16    32:34   35:00    35:59   36:34                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:44     5:50     2:46    3:11    3:14    2:11     8:20     1:18    2:26     0:59    0:35                          
    17     208 Åstorp, Björn                 36:41     6:55    12:22    15:21   18:27   21:35   23:59    32:08    33:28   35:37    36:16   36:41                          
               Sarpsborg OL                            6:55     5:27     2:59    3:06    3:08    2:24     8:09     1:20    2:09     0:39    0:25                          
    18     205 Danielsson, Magnus            37:35     6:13    12:07    15:09   17:41   21:16   22:58    32:04    33:37   36:09    36:58   37:35                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           6:13     5:54     3:02    2:32    3:35    1:42     9:06     1:33    2:32     0:49    0:37                          
    19     195 Ihrfors, Håkan                39:18     7:41    14:39    18:12   20:31   23:56   25:47    33:54    35:12   37:55    38:41   39:18                          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  7:41     6:58     3:33    2:19    3:25    1:51     8:07     1:18    2:43     0:46    0:37                          
    20     209 Lingegård, Bengt              43:32     8:05    14:40    17:05   25:16   28:25   30:27    37:38    38:53   42:20    42:59   43:32                          
               OK Gipen                                8:05     6:35     2:25    8:11    3:09    2:02     7:11     1:15    3:27     0:39    0:33                          
    21     212 Tveterås, Trygve              46:25     5:59    13:21    16:39   19:13   23:41   26:20    39:21    40:56   45:10    45:56   46:25                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:59     7:22     3:18    2:34    4:28    2:39    13:01     1:35    4:14     0:46    0:29                          
    22     196 Klemsdal, Per Olaf            47:09    14:15    20:16    23:53   26:37   31:14   33:29    41:28    43:28   45:56    46:37   47:09                          
               Varteig O-lag                          14:15     6:01     3:37    2:44    4:37    2:15     7:59     2:00    2:28     0:41    0:32                          

           213 Pettersson, Leif-Gunnar      Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    24:18   25:03                          
               Söders SOL Tyresö                                                                                                   24:18    0:45                          



H45  (26)                            3.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(32)    3(62)   4(33)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(84)   9(85)   10(88)  11(43)  12(100)       M         

     1     236 Helgman, Leif                 29:42     4:20     7:53     9:47   12:34   16:08   21:53    22:21    24:20   24:35    26:08   27:51    29:14   29:42         
               OK Tyr                                  4:20     3:33     1:54    2:47    3:34    5:45     0:28     1:59    0:15     1:33    1:43     1:23    0:28         
     2     238 Wassenius, Axel               32:19     4:24     7:57    10:10   14:14   18:09   23:55    24:45    26:39   27:30    29:00   30:31    31:52   32:19         
               Uddevalla OK                            4:24     3:33     2:13    4:04    3:55    5:46     0:50     1:54    0:51     1:30    1:31     1:21    0:27         
     3     245 Jacobsen, Svein S             33:44     4:48     8:44    10:48   13:42   18:12   24:05    24:39    27:15   27:34    30:04   31:58    33:12   33:44         
               IL Tyrving                              4:48     3:56     2:04    2:54    4:30    5:53     0:34     2:36    0:19     2:30    1:54     1:14    0:32         
     4     247 Kildebo, Morten               34:02     4:38     9:26    11:33   14:31   18:26   25:02    25:36    28:15   28:30    30:23   32:09    33:33   34:02         
               Halden SK                               4:38     4:48     2:07    2:58    3:55    6:36     0:34     2:39    0:15     1:53    1:46     1:24    0:29         
     5     234 Wikström, Rolf                34:07     4:48    10:18    12:26   15:21   19:20   26:12    26:48    28:55   29:16    30:52   32:31    33:38   34:07         
               OK Tyr                                  4:48     5:30     2:08    2:55    3:59    6:52     0:36     2:07    0:21     1:36    1:39     1:07    0:29         
     6     223 Mjölneröd, Steinar            35:36     5:25     9:58    12:35   16:06   20:26   26:53    27:24    29:36   29:57    31:49   33:51    35:05   35:36         
               Halden SK                               5:25     4:33     2:37    3:31    4:20    6:27     0:31     2:12    0:21     1:52    2:02     1:14    0:31         
     7     237 Svaröd, Frank                 35:58     4:47     9:03    11:32   14:32   19:31   26:40    27:18    29:39   30:03    32:12   33:59    35:27   35:58         
               Idd SK                                  4:47     4:16     2:29    3:00    4:59    7:09     0:38     2:21    0:24     2:09    1:47     1:28    0:31         
     8     229 Lundqvist, Pär                37:37     4:34     8:48    11:11   16:24   20:42   28:34    29:12    31:59   32:15    33:58   35:43    37:05   37:37         
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:34     4:14     2:23    5:13    4:18    7:52     0:38     2:47    0:16     1:43    1:45     1:22    0:32         
     9     246 Hornebrant, Stefan            39:02     5:25     9:21    11:54   15:13   19:33   27:19    28:42    31:56   32:28    34:53   37:12    38:30   39:02         
               Trollhättans SOK                        5:25     3:56     2:33    3:19    4:20    7:46     1:23     3:14    0:32     2:25    2:19     1:18    0:32         
    10     224 Axelsson, Anders              39:31     4:54     9:22    11:46   15:11   20:58   28:54    29:35    32:32   32:54    35:04   37:09    38:55   39:31         
               Trollhättans SOK                        4:54     4:28     2:24    3:25    5:47    7:56     0:41     2:57    0:22     2:10    2:05     1:46    0:36         
    11     235 Engen, Knut                   39:41     5:34    10:30    12:35   15:58   21:54   29:13    29:46    34:11   34:24    36:14   38:01    39:14   39:41         
               Raumar O-lag                            5:34     4:56     2:05    3:23    5:56    7:19     0:33     4:25    0:13     1:50    1:47     1:13    0:27         
    12     227 Bolstad, Jens Anders          42:07    10:08    14:29    16:53   20:09   24:42   32:30    33:10    35:50   36:14    38:10   40:02    41:37   42:07         
               Indre Östfold OK                       10:08     4:21     2:24    3:16    4:33    7:48     0:40     2:40    0:24     1:56    1:52     1:35    0:30         
    13     248 Bromander, Axel               43:28     5:08     9:29    11:46   18:03   24:21   31:34    32:06    36:17   36:40    39:05   40:57    42:52   43:28         
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:08     4:21     2:17    6:17    6:18    7:13     0:32     4:11    0:23     2:25    1:52     1:55    0:36         
    14     241 Bunaes, Tommy                 43:44     5:48    10:28    12:35   16:29   22:08   30:50    31:37    35:50   36:11    39:00   41:17    43:07   43:44         
               Halden SK                               5:48     4:40     2:07    3:54    5:39    8:42     0:47     4:13    0:21     2:49    2:17     1:50    0:37         
    15     222 Arnesen, Per Arne             45:34     5:54    10:51    13:53   18:13   24:53   34:30    35:23    38:26   38:56    41:13   43:26    44:59   45:34         
               Kolbotn og Skunt O-Lag                  5:54     4:57     3:02    4:20    6:40    9:37     0:53     3:03    0:30     2:17    2:13     1:33    0:35         
    16     240 Fröshaug, Saxe                47:08    46:00  8:13:54  8:16:15 8:21:47 8:27:09 8:35:03  8:36:09  8:39:01 8:39:23  8:41:54 8:45:16  8:46:32 8:47:02         
               Indre Östfold OK                       46:00  7:27:54     2:21    5:32    5:22    7:54     1:06     2:52    0:22     2:31    3:22     1:16    0:30         
                                                       4:27     9:58    13:30   17:47   25:22   29:19    31:06    33:45   38:44    40:12   47:06    48:50   49:22   52:07 
                                                       *138     *148     *200    *141     *95    *112     *110     *106    *253      *35     *47      *39     *31     *31 
                                                      52:56  8:18:17                                                                                                      
                                                        *99      *63                                                                                                      
    17     239 Björgul, Kristian             48:40     8:09    13:36    16:16   21:08   27:42   37:20    38:06    40:35   41:23    44:13   46:37    48:13   48:40         
               Halden SK                               8:09     5:27     2:40    4:52    6:34    9:38     0:46     2:29    0:48     2:50    2:24     1:36    0:27         
    18     233 Köhn, Jo                      48:56    11:29    15:55    18:27   21:59   28:07   38:15    38:52    41:36   42:01    44:43   47:04    48:22   48:56         
               Halden SK                              11:29     4:26     2:32    3:32    6:08   10:08     0:37     2:44    0:25     2:42    2:21     1:18    0:34         
    19     226 Pålsson, Börje                50:26     5:47    11:36    14:16   19:04   26:01   36:48    37:44    41:52   42:13    45:58   48:32    49:51   50:26         
               Uddevalla IS                            5:47     5:49     2:40    4:48    6:57   10:47     0:56     4:08    0:21     3:45    2:34     1:19    0:35         
    20     225 Iversen, Egil Wickstrand      51:50     7:31    13:10    15:41   19:41   25:37   35:22    36:10    41:44   42:19    44:57   47:45    50:37   51:50         
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      7:31     5:39     2:31    4:00    5:56    9:45     0:48     5:34    0:35     2:38    2:48     2:52    1:13         
    21     242 Stenberg, Pär                 52:30     8:18    14:56    19:04   23:43   32:03   41:03    41:51    44:40   45:03    47:51   49:41    51:54   52:30         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       8:18     6:38     4:08    4:39    8:20    9:00     0:48     2:49    0:23     2:48    1:50     2:13    0:36         
    22     243 Morlon, Jean-Francois         54:51     8:30    13:35    15:41   19:09   35:26   44:07    44:56    47:46   48:08    50:41   53:01    54:19   54:51         
               OK Eken                                 8:30     5:05     2:06    3:28   16:17    8:41     0:49     2:50    0:22     2:33    2:20     1:18    0:32         
    23     232 Larsson, Leif               1:02:55    14:17    22:19    25:42   31:11   39:25   48:20    48:45    52:10   52:39    58:38 1:00:53  1:02:29 1:02:55         
               Åmåls OK                               14:17     8:02     3:23    5:29    8:14    8:55     0:25     3:25    0:29     5:59    2:15     1:36    0:26         
    24     221 Schive, Christopher         1:06:48     9:33    16:20    18:48   21:55   49:55   56:59    57:44    59:50 1:00:15  1:02:21 1:04:32  1:06:17 1:06:48         
               OK Moss                                 9:33     6:47     2:28    3:07   28:00    7:04     0:45     2:06    0:25     2:06    2:11     1:45    0:31         
    25     228 Karlsson, Mats              1:22:07    13:03    19:41    28:03   42:13   52:38 1:06:14  1:07:21  1:11:53 1:12:36  1:15:56 1:19:00  1:21:24 1:22:07         
               OK Kullingshof                         13:03     6:38     8:22   14:10   10:25   13:36     1:07     4:32    0:43     3:20    3:04     2:24    0:43         

           244 Garmer, Hans                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                                                                                                                        



H40  (18)                            3.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(32)    3(62)   4(33)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(84)   9(85)   10(88)  11(43)  12(100)       M         

     1     263 Olaussen, Per                 26:47     3:50     7:02     8:53   11:17   14:26   19:46    20:12    22:14   22:32    23:57   25:16    26:21   26:47         
               Fredrikstad SK                          3:50     3:12     1:51    2:24    3:09    5:20     0:26     2:02    0:18     1:25    1:19     1:05    0:26         
     2     255 Isaksen, Jan Erik             30:34     4:05     7:34     9:28   13:47   17:45   23:07    23:34    25:16   25:29    27:19   28:49    30:08   30:34         
               Halden SK                               4:05     3:29     1:54    4:19    3:58    5:22     0:27     1:42    0:13     1:50    1:30     1:19    0:26         
                                                      11:56                                                                                                               
                                                        *34                                                                                                               
     3     264 Johansson, Magnus             30:48     4:38     8:44    10:43   13:16   16:39   22:34    23:07    25:56   26:16    27:54   29:18    30:22   30:48         
               OK Löftan                               4:38     4:06     1:59    2:33    3:23    5:55     0:33     2:49    0:20     1:38    1:24     1:04    0:26         
     4     272 Hallberg, Bo                  31:39     4:30     8:17    10:52   13:54   18:10   24:04    24:35    26:30   26:47    28:29   30:00    31:12   31:39         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:30     3:47     2:35    3:02    4:16    5:54     0:31     1:55    0:17     1:42    1:31     1:12    0:27         
     5     266 Johansson, Tommy              34:21     4:19     8:13    10:49   14:06   18:25   25:27    26:06    28:33   28:52    30:43   32:44    33:51   34:21         
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:19     3:54     2:36    3:17    4:19    7:02     0:39     2:27    0:19     1:51    2:01     1:07    0:30         
     6     273 Olaussen, Jim                 36:31     4:27     7:59    10:38   17:41   21:20   27:51    28:25    31:21   31:38    33:10   34:56    36:02   36:31         
               Halden SK                               4:27     3:32     2:39    7:03    3:39    6:31     0:34     2:56    0:17     1:32    1:46     1:06    0:29         
     7     258 Björking, Lars                36:37     6:23    10:43    12:51   16:47   21:48   27:58    28:38    30:54   31:12    32:48   34:49    36:06   36:37         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:23     4:20     2:08    3:56    5:01    6:10     0:40     2:16    0:18     1:36    2:01     1:17    0:31         
     8     275 Sandbaek, Erik                37:58     5:00     9:19    12:21   15:51   20:38   28:07    28:46    31:50   32:07    34:03   35:54    37:21   37:58         
               OK Moss                                 5:00     4:19     3:02    3:30    4:47    7:29     0:39     3:04    0:17     1:56    1:51     1:27    0:37         
     9     257 Larsson, Anders               38:37     5:20     9:35    11:48   14:59   21:10   28:21    29:00    31:42   32:00    34:50   36:39    38:11   38:37         
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:20     4:15     2:13    3:11    6:11    7:11     0:39     2:42    0:18     2:50    1:49     1:32    0:26         
    10     267 Brenås, Dag                   42:51     4:40    15:21    17:57   23:16   27:38   33:37    34:11    36:36   36:55    39:11   40:48    42:19   42:51         
               Varteig O-lag                           4:40    10:41     2:36    5:19    4:22    5:59     0:34     2:25    0:19     2:16    1:37     1:31    0:32         
    11     261 Larsen, Per Erik              43:08     8:50    13:27    16:19   19:35   25:05   33:55    34:29    36:58   37:22    39:07   41:16    42:37   43:08         
               Sandefjord OK                           8:50     4:37     2:52    3:16    5:30    8:50     0:34     2:29    0:24     1:45    2:09     1:21    0:31         
    12     265 Andersen, Dag                 44:26     8:12    13:08    15:53   22:14   26:37   34:34    35:09    37:49   38:09    40:23   42:14    43:51   44:26         
               Varteig O-lag                           8:12     4:56     2:45    6:21    4:23    7:57     0:35     2:40    0:20     2:14    1:51     1:37    0:35         
    13     274 Norsted, Claus                44:29     5:34     9:36    12:23   15:31   20:25   28:36    29:12    32:53   33:09    39:38   42:14    43:44   44:29         
               Halden SK                               5:34     4:02     2:47    3:08    4:54    8:11     0:36     3:41    0:16     6:29    2:36     1:30    0:45         
    14     259 Eriksson, Karl-Olof           45:42     6:38    12:07    15:30   20:12   25:10   36:33    37:01    39:20   39:37    41:29   44:03    45:14   45:42         
               Uddevalla OK                            6:38     5:29     3:23    4:42    4:58   11:23     0:28     2:19    0:17     1:52    2:34     1:11    0:28         
    15     262 Linderfalk, Ulf               47:00     6:39    13:31    16:25   24:37   29:31   36:59    37:35    40:02   40:21    42:35   45:15    46:30   47:00         
               Skåneslättens OL                        6:39     6:52     2:54    8:12    4:54    7:28     0:36     2:27    0:19     2:14    2:40     1:15    0:30         
    16     256 Ytterböl, Svend Arne          47:16     6:24    11:40    14:09   18:44   25:16   35:42    36:23    39:18   39:43    41:50   45:01    46:40   47:16         
               Gimle IF                                6:24     5:16     2:29    4:35    6:32   10:26     0:41     2:55    0:25     2:07    3:11     1:39    0:36         
    17     268 Blaschke, Michael             59:10    10:27    15:24    17:49   29:53   39:19   48:11    49:03    51:38   52:00    54:09   56:51    58:35   59:10         
               SC Volpriehausen                       10:27     4:57     2:25   12:04    9:26    8:52     0:52     2:35    0:22     2:09    2:42     1:44    0:35         
    18     270 Gustavsen, Knut             1:04:39    16:22    25:58    28:51   31:52   38:53   44:36    45:13    57:59   58:17  1:00:42 1:02:34  1:04:15 1:04:39         
               Halden SK                              16:22     9:36     2:53    3:01    7:01    5:43     0:37    12:46    0:18     2:25    1:52     1:41    0:24         



H35  (4)                             3.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(48)    3(34)   4(35)   5(64)   6(62)    7(60)    8(39)   9(38)   10(41)  11(83)   12(88)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     288 Backström, Pål                33:17     2:39     3:48    11:33   13:16   14:44   16:58    18:46    21:34   23:02    28:48   29:29    30:14   31:44   32:51 
               Halden SK                               2:39     1:09     7:45    1:43    1:28    2:14     1:48     2:48    1:28     5:46    0:41     0:45    1:30    1:07 
                                                      33:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     2     284 Magnusson, Pål                48:35     3:58     5:33    15:18   17:43   19:33   23:44    27:03    31:09   33:00    42:27   43:24    44:26   46:45   48:12 
               Stenungsunds OK                         3:58     1:35     9:45    2:25    1:50    4:11     3:19     4:06    1:51     9:27    0:57     1:02    2:19    1:27 
                                                      48:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     3     285 Natanaelsson, Roland          49:51     3:48     6:33    18:08   21:40   25:04   28:04    30:14    34:38   36:23    44:25   45:25    46:15   47:50   49:20 
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:48     2:45    11:35    3:32    3:24    3:00     2:10     4:24    1:45     8:02    1:00     0:50    1:35    1:30 
                                                      49:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     4     286 Steindahl, Thomas           1:00:56     4:11     9:06    19:16   23:12   25:35   28:50    31:45    37:50   40:00    47:39   48:32    49:36   55:29   59:09 
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:11     4:55    10:10    3:56    2:23    3:15     2:55     6:05    2:10     7:39    0:53     1:04    5:53    3:40 
                                                    1:00:56                                                                                                               
                                                       1:47                                                                                                               



H21  (28)                            4.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(41)   12(42)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     507 Johansson, Erik               37:50     5:27     8:35    11:51   12:29   14:11   20:41    21:58    27:05   27:59    33:24   33:48    34:56   36:23   37:28 
               Halmstad OK                             5:27     3:08     3:16    0:38    1:42    6:30     1:17     5:07    0:54     5:25    0:24     1:08    1:27    1:05 
                                                      37:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
     2     534 Björlo, Kjetil                37:51     3:49     6:57    10:01   10:39   12:14   19:14    20:57    27:04   27:56    33:21   33:47    34:58   36:34   37:29 
               Halden SK                               3:49     3:08     3:04    0:38    1:35    7:00     1:43     6:07    0:52     5:25    0:26     1:11    1:36    0:55 
                                                      37:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
     3     537 Zhuravlev, Andrei             38:19     4:34     7:59    11:26   12:05   13:40   20:51    22:06    27:43   28:47    33:59   34:23    35:28   36:56   37:55 
               Halden SK                               4:34     3:25     3:27    0:39    1:35    7:11     1:15     5:37    1:04     5:12    0:24     1:05    1:28    0:59 
                                                      38:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     4     523 Adolfsson, Markus             38:45     3:46     6:54    10:20   10:59   13:05   20:00    21:14    26:54   27:54    34:14   34:39    35:47   37:20   38:21 
               Linköpings OK                           3:46     3:08     3:26    0:39    2:06    6:55     1:14     5:40    1:00     6:20    0:25     1:08    1:33    1:01 
                                                      38:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     5     525 Millegård, Marcus             38:48     3:45     6:52    10:24   11:03   12:32   21:19    22:37    27:33   28:21    34:40   35:06    36:03   37:24   38:23 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:45     3:07     3:32    0:39    1:29    8:47     1:18     4:56    0:48     6:19    0:26     0:57    1:21    0:59 
                                                      38:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     6     530 Helgerud, Öyvind              39:51     6:38     9:42    12:59   13:38   15:25   22:34    23:51    29:23   30:16    35:18   35:43    36:49   38:23   39:24 
               Halden SK                               6:38     3:04     3:17    0:39    1:47    7:09     1:17     5:32    0:53     5:02    0:25     1:06    1:34    1:01 
                                                      39:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     7     533 Bejbom, David                 40:16     6:30     9:57    13:08   13:46   16:14   23:14    24:25    29:26   30:17    36:01   36:29    37:36   39:00   39:56 
               Vänersborgs SK                          6:30     3:27     3:11    0:38    2:28    7:00     1:11     5:01    0:51     5:44    0:28     1:07    1:24    0:56 
                                                      40:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
     8     510 Carlsson, Anders              41:15     4:56     8:28    11:57   12:40   14:41   21:31    22:52    28:46   30:19    36:02   36:29    37:48   39:37   40:49 
               Halmstad OK                             4:56     3:32     3:29    0:43    2:01    6:50     1:21     5:54    1:33     5:43    0:27     1:19    1:49    1:12 
                                                      41:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     9     521 Jakobson, Simon               41:23     5:08     8:26    12:23   13:15   15:41   23:46    25:05    30:51   31:49    36:53   37:20    38:27   40:00   40:59 
               Tibro OK                                5:08     3:18     3:57    0:52    2:26    8:05     1:19     5:46    0:58     5:04    0:27     1:07    1:33    0:59 
                                                      41:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    10     527 Höije, Anders                 41:26     4:38     7:57    12:00   12:41   14:17   21:54    23:12    29:35   30:33    36:42   37:10    38:21   40:02   41:03 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:38     3:19     4:03    0:41    1:36    7:37     1:18     6:23    0:58     6:09    0:28     1:11    1:41    1:01 
                                                      41:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    11     514 Wiklund, Jo                   44:04     4:50     8:48    12:39   13:30   15:21   23:35    25:00    31:35   32:36    38:20   38:54    40:23   42:13   43:36 
               IL Tyrving                              4:50     3:58     3:51    0:51    1:51    8:14     1:25     6:35    1:01     5:44    0:34     1:29    1:50    1:23 
                                                      44:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    12     509 Öström, Tobias                45:18     8:28    11:47    15:32   16:25   18:05   25:43    27:15    33:19   34:32    40:20   40:49    41:54   43:45   44:51 
               OK Tyr                                  8:28     3:19     3:45    0:53    1:40    7:38     1:32     6:04    1:13     5:48    0:29     1:05    1:51    1:06 
                                                      45:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    13     512 Lium, Asgeir                  48:08     5:10     9:04    13:10   14:02   15:51   25:01    26:36    33:16   34:22    42:54   43:26    44:40   46:27   47:40 
               OSI-orientering                         5:10     3:54     4:06    0:52    1:49    9:10     1:35     6:40    1:06     8:32    0:32     1:14    1:47    1:13 
                                                      48:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    14     526 Johansson, Henrik             48:18     5:46     9:46    13:49   14:56   17:34   26:00    27:33    34:54   36:03    42:19   42:48    44:43   46:41   47:49 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:46     4:00     4:03    1:07    2:38    8:26     1:33     7:21    1:09     6:16    0:29     1:55    1:58    1:08 
                                                      48:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    14     524 Byggland, Asbjörn             48:18     6:52    10:33    14:39   15:33   17:54   26:50    28:07    34:15   35:16    42:56   43:20    44:50   46:38   47:48 
               Bö O-lag                                6:52     3:41     4:06    0:54    2:21    8:56     1:17     6:08    1:01     7:40    0:24     1:30    1:48    1:10 
                                                      48:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    16     528 Johansson, Erik               49:07     7:35    11:15    15:23   16:44   19:26   28:30    29:53    35:41   37:43    43:25   43:56    45:12   47:14   48:39 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       7:35     3:40     4:08    1:21    2:42    9:04     1:23     5:48    2:02     5:42    0:31     1:16    2:02    1:25 
                                                      49:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    17     506 Jönsson, Emil                 49:33     4:43    10:40    14:14   14:54   17:09   24:13    26:39    37:15   38:35    44:42   45:08    46:23   48:02   49:10 
               Halmstad OK                             4:43     5:57     3:34    0:40    2:15    7:04     2:26    10:36    1:20     6:07    0:26     1:15    1:39    1:08 
                                                      49:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    18     522 Grann, Stian                  50:03     7:05    11:34    15:59   16:39   19:25   28:21    30:06    36:40   37:56    45:11   45:40    47:00   48:37   49:38 
               NTNUI                                   7:05     4:29     4:25    0:40    2:46    8:56     1:45     6:34    1:16     7:15    0:29     1:20    1:37    1:01 
                                                      50:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    19     515 Zhuravlev, Slava              52:39     6:47    10:43    17:52   18:37   20:36   31:29    34:03    39:55   41:16    47:43   48:10    49:18   51:08   52:15 
               Halden SK                               6:47     3:56     7:09    0:45    1:59   10:53     2:34     5:52    1:21     6:27    0:27     1:08    1:50    1:07 
                                                      52:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    20     516 Blomgren, Andreas             54:30     6:50    13:39    19:18   20:17   22:07   30:18    31:44    38:03   40:14    48:10   48:46    49:58   52:35   54:00 
               Västvärmlands OK                        6:50     6:49     5:39    0:59    1:50    8:11     1:26     6:19    2:11     7:56    0:36     1:12    2:37    1:25 
                                                      54:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    21     519 Gottfridsson, David           55:45     7:58    11:28    15:21   16:12   18:37   31:42    33:11    41:09   42:51    49:37   50:15    51:46   54:02   55:16 
               Lillomarka OL                           7:58     3:30     3:53    0:51    2:25   13:05     1:29     7:58    1:42     6:46    0:38     1:31    2:16    1:14 
                                                      55:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    22     536 Nilsson, Peter                56:29     7:25    11:24    17:09   17:47   21:11   30:34    32:43    39:00   40:14    48:14   48:44    52:00   54:30   55:51 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:25     3:59     5:45    0:38    3:24    9:23     2:09     6:17    1:14     8:00    0:30     3:16    2:30    1:21 
                                                      56:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    23     518 Fredriksson, Martin           58:16     6:56    11:53    16:56   18:25   21:04   32:22    34:16    42:25   43:35    51:03   51:36    53:15   56:41   57:47 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:56     4:57     5:03    1:29    2:39   11:18     1:54     8:09    1:10     7:28    0:33     1:39    3:26    1:06 
                                                      58:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    24     517 Tafjord, Jostein              59:23     9:00    13:35    18:56   20:33   23:15   34:56    36:45    44:33   46:08    52:37   53:10    55:02   57:12   58:51 
               Halden SK                               9:00     4:35     5:21    1:37    2:42   11:41     1:49     7:48    1:35     6:29    0:33     1:52    2:10    1:39 
                                                      59:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    25     513 Holt, Steinar               1:09:13     6:15    10:44    16:56   17:37   20:22   35:00    36:16    52:49   54:43  1:02:51 1:03:28  1:04:53 1:07:17 1:08:50 
               Halden SK                               6:15     4:29     6:12    0:41    2:45   14:38     1:16    16:33    1:54     8:08    0:37     1:25    2:24    1:33 
                                                    1:09:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    26     508 Johansson, Kalle            1:16:05     3:55    11:57    15:07   15:45   17:25   57:13    58:29  1:03:58 1:04:56  1:11:01 1:11:29  1:12:54 1:14:36 1:15:38 
               Halmstad OK                             3:55     8:02     3:10    0:38    1:40   39:48     1:16     5:29    0:58     6:05    0:28     1:25    1:42    1:02 
                                                    1:16:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    27     535 Persson, Rasmus             1:16:45    14:36    18:51    25:39   28:50   32:31   45:09    47:07    59:09 1:00:22  1:10:07 1:10:34  1:12:16 1:14:52 1:16:18 
               Falköpings AIK OK                      14:36     4:15     6:48    3:11    3:41   12:38     1:58    12:02    1:13     9:45    0:27     1:42    2:36    1:26 
                                                    1:16:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               

           532 Granstedt, Jan               Felst.    11:11    15:18    20:24   21:09   23:08   -----    -----    35:48   36:53    44:13   44:47    46:03   47:58   49:12 
               Halden SK                              11:11     4:07     5:06    0:45    1:59                     12:40    1:05     7:20    0:34     1:16    1:55    1:14 
                                                      49:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               



H20  (10)                            3.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(48)    3(34)   4(35)   5(64)   6(62)    7(60)    8(39)   9(38)   10(41)  11(83)   12(88)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     550 Lauri, Linus                  30:38     2:33     3:30    10:27   12:17   13:40   15:44    17:12    19:40   20:48    26:23   26:54    27:55   29:01   30:13 
               OK Tisaren                              2:33     0:57     6:57    1:50    1:23    2:04     1:28     2:28    1:08     5:35    0:31     1:01    1:06    1:12 
                                                      30:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     553 Holmberg, Erik                31:26     3:00     4:37    10:46   12:25   13:41   15:45    17:13    20:19   21:29    27:25   27:56    28:33   29:56   31:01 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:00     1:37     6:09    1:39    1:16    2:04     1:28     3:06    1:10     5:56    0:31     0:37    1:23    1:05 
                                                      31:26             26:53                                                                                             
                                                       0:25               *83                                                                                             
     3     551 Wallin, Jonas                 31:59     2:43     3:48    10:44   13:03   14:30   16:34    18:17    21:12   22:12    27:32   28:15    28:50   30:17   31:36 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:43     1:05     6:56    2:19    1:27    2:04     1:43     2:55    1:00     5:20    0:43     0:35    1:27    1:19 
                                                      31:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     4     544 Jakobsen, Espen               32:40     2:42     3:48    10:26   12:08   13:33   16:50    18:23    21:33   22:53    28:21   28:59    29:37   30:48   32:11 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:42     1:06     6:38    1:42    1:25    3:17     1:33     3:10    1:20     5:28    0:38     0:38    1:11    1:23 
                                                      32:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     5     545 Stenberg, Calle               36:53     3:40     4:49    12:05   14:53   16:25   19:08    21:06    24:00   24:59    31:56   32:34    33:32   35:00   36:27 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:40     1:09     7:16    2:48    1:32    2:43     1:58     2:54    0:59     6:57    0:38     0:58    1:28    1:27 
                                                      36:53                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     6     552 Andersson, Mikael             38:16     3:05     5:12    12:23   14:15   16:59   19:20    21:42    24:34   26:33    33:48   34:25    35:05   36:43   37:49 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:05     2:07     7:11    1:52    2:44    2:21     2:22     2:52    1:59     7:15    0:37     0:40    1:38    1:06 
                                                      38:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     7     546 Dahlström, Kristian           38:27     3:58     6:58    13:24   15:26   16:47   18:58    20:49    23:59   26:21    33:40   34:23    35:16   36:54   38:00 
               IFK Moras OK                            3:58     3:00     6:26    2:02    1:21    2:11     1:51     3:10    2:22     7:19    0:43     0:53    1:38    1:06 
                                                      38:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     8     549 Magnusson, Carl               39:19     2:48     5:47    14:03   15:57   18:49   21:26    23:16    26:31   27:48    34:37   35:22    36:14   37:48   38:55 
               IFK Moras OK                            2:48     2:59     8:16    1:54    2:52    2:37     1:50     3:15    1:17     6:49    0:45     0:52    1:34    1:07 
                                                      39:19             25:43                                                                                             
                                                       0:24               *58                                                                                             

           548 Karlsson, Tobias             Felst.     5:52     7:39    19:23   27:21   28:59   34:25    37:19    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:07:19 
               Eds SK                                  5:52     1:47    11:44    7:58    1:38    5:26     2:54                                                      30:00 
                                                    1:07:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
           547 Jansson, Karl                Felst.     2:52     4:02    10:32   13:00   -----   15:17    17:03    19:48   21:16    28:32   29:21    30:04   31:49   32:59 
               Främmestads IK                          2:52     1:10     6:30    2:28            2:17     1:46     2:45    1:28     7:16    0:49     0:43    1:45    1:10 
                                                      33:19             26:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:20               *40                                                                                             



H18  (13)                            3.7 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(32)    3(62)   4(33)   5(38)   6(40)    7(41)    8(84)   9(85)   10(88)  11(43)  12(100)       M         

     1     576 Ohlsson, Christoffer          31:03     4:14     8:22    10:47   13:26   16:58   23:35    24:05    26:08   26:27    27:58   29:32    30:40   31:03         
               Uddevalla OK                            4:14     4:08     2:25    2:39    3:32    6:37     0:30     2:03    0:19     1:31    1:34     1:08    0:23         
     2     574 Fernlund, Erik                33:37     4:16     8:17    11:08   14:06   18:04   25:35    26:06    28:07   28:22    30:19   32:03    33:14   33:37         
               Säterbygdens OK                         4:16     4:01     2:51    2:58    3:58    7:31     0:31     2:01    0:15     1:57    1:44     1:11    0:23         
     3     568 Klemsdal, Thor Olaf           33:59     4:06     8:13    10:27   13:40   17:29   24:48    25:47    28:13   28:36    30:25   32:25    33:33   33:59         
               Sarpsborg OL                            4:06     4:07     2:14    3:13    3:49    7:19     0:59     2:26    0:23     1:49    2:00     1:08    0:26         
     4     573 Olseng, Jonas                 34:54     3:43     8:45    10:35   15:34   19:36   26:33    27:06    29:20   29:34    31:22   33:10    34:30   34:54         
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:43     5:02     1:50    4:59    4:02    6:57     0:33     2:14    0:14     1:48    1:48     1:20    0:24         
     5     577 Hansson, Marcus               35:32     6:19     9:59    12:13   15:41   19:39   25:36    26:08    30:21   30:37    32:15   33:41    35:11   35:32         
               OK Gipen                                6:19     3:40     2:14    3:28    3:58    5:57     0:32     4:13    0:16     1:38    1:26     1:30    0:21         
     6     569 Stenberg, Gustav              38:28     5:16     9:18    11:59   16:08   21:19   28:59    29:25    32:21   32:30    34:21   36:49    38:04   38:28         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:16     4:02     2:41    4:09    5:11    7:40     0:26     2:56    0:09     1:51    2:28     1:15    0:24         
     7     563 Martinsson, Daniel            41:58     9:25    13:27    15:29   18:51   23:46   31:29    32:05    34:27   35:37    37:38   40:17    41:31   41:58         
               OK Kroppefjäll                          9:25     4:02     2:02    3:22    4:55    7:43     0:36     2:22    1:10     2:01    2:39     1:14    0:27         
     8     567 Andersson, Alexander          42:21     6:25    12:03    14:45   17:57   23:29   31:51    32:24    37:06   37:23    39:01   40:46    41:59   42:21         
               OK Roto                                 6:25     5:38     2:42    3:12    5:32    8:22     0:33     4:42    0:17     1:38    1:45     1:13    0:22         
     9     564 Persson, Daniel               43:17     7:35    12:30    15:58   19:52   24:25   33:34    34:14    36:40   37:09    39:03   40:53    42:50   43:17         
               Hagaby GoIF                             7:35     4:55     3:28    3:54    4:33    9:09     0:40     2:26    0:29     1:54    1:50     1:57    0:27         
    10     575 Nyqvist, Dennis               51:07     7:57    13:08    15:49   19:55   25:16   34:05    34:41    44:22   44:50    46:50   49:06    50:40   51:07         
               OK Gipen                                7:57     5:11     2:41    4:06    5:21    8:49     0:36     9:41    0:28     2:00    2:16     1:34    0:27         

           570 Oskarsson, John              Felst.     6:33    10:44    14:48   -----   21:47   28:30    35:35    57:07   57:36  1:00:04 1:01:39  1:02:42 1:03:12         
               Hagaby GoIF                             6:33     4:11     4:04            6:59    6:43     7:05    21:32    0:29     2:28    1:35     1:03    0:30         
                                                      16:36                                                                                                               
                                                        *63                                                                                                               
           572 Krona, Markus                Felst.     9:16    14:04    16:54   -----   24:55   32:26    33:08    35:24   35:40    37:23   39:28    40:37   41:00         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       9:16     4:48     2:50            8:01    7:31     0:42     2:16    0:16     1:43    2:05     1:09    0:23         
                                                      19:09    36:41                                                                                                      
                                                        *63      *42                                                                                                      
           566 Woodward, Erik               Felst.     9:01    15:35    17:53   -----   24:10   30:35    31:24    38:40   38:59    40:58   42:41    43:57   44:25         
               OK Moss                                 9:01     6:34     2:18            6:17    6:25     0:49     7:16    0:19     1:59    1:43     1:16    0:28         
                                                      20:12                                                                                                               
                                                        *63                                                                                                               



H16  (13)                            3.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(47)    2(49)    3(32)   4(63)   5(33)   6(59)    7(40)    8(83)   9(84)   10(85)  11(87)   12(93) 13(100)       M 

     1     580 Vister, Anders                28:40     3:57     4:58     8:30   11:20   12:27   15:49    21:18    22:24   24:04    24:29   25:22    27:44   28:15   28:40 
               Indre Östfold OK                        3:57     1:01     3:32    2:50    1:07    3:22     5:29     1:06    1:40     0:25    0:53     2:22    0:31    0:25 
     2     592 Sandström, Johan              29:22     4:09     5:05     8:35   11:55   13:17   16:15    22:06    22:59   24:13    24:26   26:04    28:31   29:00   29:22 
               OK Gipen                                4:09     0:56     3:30    3:20    1:22    2:58     5:51     0:53    1:14     0:13    1:38     2:27    0:29    0:22 
     3     584 Oliversen, Daniel             31:56     3:47     5:09     8:59   11:38   12:49   16:01    22:27    24:50   27:02    27:18   28:06    31:04   31:35   31:56 
               Trösken IL                              3:47     1:22     3:50    2:39    1:11    3:12     6:26     2:23    2:12     0:16    0:48     2:58    0:31    0:21 
     4     585 Jensen, Stian                 39:53     3:58     4:59     8:59   14:01   19:14   23:10    30:57    32:06   33:48    34:17   35:18    38:46   39:24   39:53 
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:58     1:01     4:00    5:02    5:13    3:56     7:47     1:09    1:42     0:29    1:01     3:28    0:38    0:29 
     5     583 Öström, Pontus                44:00    11:52    13:46    19:33   25:11   26:16   30:28    36:45    37:49   39:15    39:28   40:17    43:02   43:35   44:00 
               OK Tyr                                 11:52     1:54     5:47    5:38    1:05    4:12     6:17     1:04    1:26     0:13    0:49     2:45    0:33    0:25 
                                                                6:39    43:36                                                                                             
                                                                 *49     *100                                                                                             
     6     591 Östling, Albin                44:24     5:16     6:49    11:42   16:27   18:17   23:06    32:51    35:48   37:57    38:53   40:06    43:16   44:00   44:24 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:16     1:33     4:53    4:45    1:50    4:49     9:45     2:57    2:09     0:56    1:13     3:10    0:44    0:24 
     7     594 Kristiansen, Per Henrik       48:49     6:15     8:07    12:59   17:29   21:42   27:04    35:39    38:46   42:50    43:10   44:16    47:48   48:29   48:49 
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:15     1:52     4:52    4:30    4:13    5:22     8:35     3:07    4:04     0:20    1:06     3:32    0:41    0:20 
     8     581 Josefsson, David              49:59     9:33    10:38    16:33   21:03   23:24   28:48    37:19    38:34   41:05    42:53   44:06    48:43   49:34   49:59 
               Fredrikstad SK                          9:33     1:05     5:55    4:30    2:21    5:24     8:31     1:15    2:31     1:48    1:13     4:37    0:51    0:25 
     9     593 Holm, Germund                 50:33     9:09    10:33    16:48   21:36   24:02   28:45    38:58    40:40   43:12    43:34   44:56    49:11   50:03   50:33 
               Halden SK                               9:09     1:24     6:15    4:48    2:26    4:43    10:13     1:42    2:32     0:22    1:22     4:15    0:52    0:30 
    10     590 Njåstein, Håkon               50:35     4:40     8:02    14:28   19:48   26:46   31:05    39:03    40:57   42:56    43:15   44:10    49:30   50:08   50:35 
               IL Tyrving                              4:40     3:22     6:26    5:20    6:58    4:19     7:58     1:54    1:59     0:19    0:55     5:20    0:38    0:27 
    11     582 Borge Hovi, Sjur              53:03     6:05     8:19    12:58   16:32   18:14   23:42    32:37    33:59   41:42    44:00   46:59    51:58   52:36   53:03 
               Skien OK                                6:05     2:14     4:39    3:34    1:42    5:28     8:55     1:22    7:43     2:18    2:59     4:59    0:38    0:27 
    12     587 Sveen, Trond                  59:38     7:35     8:58    15:59   23:40   34:32   39:46    48:11    50:06   52:07    52:26   53:29    58:28   59:13   59:38 
               Halden SK                               7:35     1:23     7:01    7:41   10:52    5:14     8:25     1:55    2:01     0:19    1:03     4:59    0:45    0:25 

           586 Stöten, Sindre               Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   29:38    29:57   -----    -----   35:27   35:51 
               Indre Östfold OK                                                                                           29:38     0:19                     5:30    0:24 
                                                               15:14    22:26                                                                                             
                                                                 *38      *41                                                                                             



H14  (20)                            3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(52)    2(53)    3(54)   4(55)   5(65)   6(70)    7(71)    8(81)   9(88)   10(93) 11(100)        M                 

     1     606 Karlsson, Anton               26:51     3:43     4:23     6:16    8:05   12:21   14:14    14:42    18:56   23:51    25:55   26:26    26:51                 
               OK Kullingshof                          3:43     0:40     1:53    1:49    4:16    1:53     0:28     4:14    4:55     2:04    0:31     0:25                 
     2     609 Olaussen, Anders Felde        29:20     4:30     5:32     7:27   10:42   14:59   17:15    17:44    22:36   26:29    28:15   28:53    29:20                 
               Halden SK                               4:30     1:02     1:55    3:15    4:17    2:16     0:29     4:52    3:53     1:46    0:38     0:27                 
     3     601 Schive, Thomas                29:27     3:33     4:23     6:31    8:11   13:54   16:07    16:27    20:02   25:54    28:24   29:00    29:27                 
               OK Moss                                 3:33     0:50     2:08    1:40    5:43    2:13     0:20     3:35    5:52     2:30    0:36     0:27                 
     4     615 Höydal, Eivind                29:31     3:41     4:37     8:07   10:02   13:30   15:32    15:59    20:46   25:19    28:26   29:02    29:31           27:04 
               Nydalen SK                              3:41     0:56     3:30    1:55    3:28    2:02     0:27     4:47    4:33     3:07    0:36     0:29             *43 
     5     614 Björk, Espen                  33:59     3:51     4:38     8:04   10:10   16:07   18:15    18:39    23:23   30:19    32:55   33:31    33:59                 
               Halden SK                               3:51     0:47     3:26    2:06    5:57    2:08     0:24     4:44    6:56     2:36    0:36     0:28                 
     6     602 Arnesen, Joachim              34:03     4:54     8:14    10:35   12:37   16:41   18:57    19:21    26:55   30:58    32:58   33:38    34:03                 
               Kolbotn og Skunt O-Lag                  4:54     3:20     2:21    2:02    4:04    2:16     0:24     7:34    4:03     2:00    0:40     0:25                 
     7     607 Kindem, Håkon                 34:48     4:46     5:50     8:41   11:00   15:02   17:52    18:24    24:17   31:19    33:37   34:20    34:48                 
               Gimle IF                                4:46     1:04     2:51    2:19    4:02    2:50     0:32     5:53    7:02     2:18    0:43     0:28                 
     8     617 Bollmark, Olof                39:11     5:38     8:16    11:31   13:49   18:29   21:47    22:29    28:50   35:38    37:55   38:40    39:11                 
               IF Hallby                               5:38     2:38     3:15    2:18    4:40    3:18     0:42     6:21    6:48     2:17    0:45     0:31                 
     9     622 Ramböl, Jan Markus            40:16     6:09     7:14    10:42   13:43   18:12   20:44    21:08    26:23   36:08    39:12   39:51    40:16                 
               Indre Östfold OK                        6:09     1:05     3:28    3:01    4:29    2:32     0:24     5:15    9:45     3:04    0:39     0:25                 
    10     616 Kirkeböen, Sander Finsru      40:35     7:25     9:15    11:53   15:22   20:44   23:48    24:26    30:07   36:41    39:18   40:07    40:35                 
               Halden SK                               7:25     1:50     2:38    3:29    5:22    3:04     0:38     5:41    6:34     2:37    0:49     0:28                 
    11     605 Wikström, Emil                41:12     3:59     4:57     7:35    9:23   19:20   21:36    22:26    28:08   37:49    39:53   40:39    41:12                 
               OK Tyr                                  3:59     0:58     2:38    1:48    9:57    2:16     0:50     5:42    9:41     2:04    0:46     0:33                 
    12     621 Skjeltorp, Ole Edvin          41:16    10:04    10:58    14:39   18:08   22:33   25:32    25:54    31:02   37:43    40:11   40:51    41:16                 
               Fredrikstad SK                         10:04     0:54     3:41    3:29    4:25    2:59     0:22     5:08    6:41     2:28    0:40     0:25                 
    13     610 Hjermstad, Jörgen             42:29     6:53     8:07    11:34   15:33   22:40   26:08    26:41    33:13   39:35    41:27   42:04    42:29                 
               Fossum IF                               6:53     1:14     3:27    3:59    7:07    3:28     0:33     6:32    6:22     1:52    0:37     0:25                 
    14     608 Andersson, Gabriel            42:39     5:48     7:01     9:47   12:13   18:53   24:49    25:14    30:34   38:33    41:27   42:09    42:39                 
               Idefjordens SK                          5:48     1:13     2:46    2:26    6:40    5:56     0:25     5:20    7:59     2:54    0:42     0:30                 
    15     603 Holter, Markus                44:34     6:13     7:44    15:06   19:19   24:59   27:49    28:22    32:36   41:05    43:23   44:08    44:34                 
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     6:13     1:31     7:22    4:13    5:40    2:50     0:33     4:14    8:29     2:18    0:45     0:26                 
    16     611 Stenberg, Oskar               47:12     5:22     6:18     8:29   11:50   18:14   21:13    22:03    27:21   43:46    46:09   46:45    47:12                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:22     0:56     2:11    3:21    6:24    2:59     0:50     5:18   16:25     2:23    0:36     0:27                 
    17     619 Pihl, Alexander               47:16     6:02     7:14    10:00   13:09   19:57   23:46    24:37    31:02   42:52    45:51   46:42    47:16                 
               SOK 68                                  6:02     1:12     2:46    3:09    6:48    3:49     0:51     6:25   11:50     2:59    0:51     0:34                 
    18     612 Karlsson, Karl              1:03:50     5:41     6:59    10:43   21:18   29:31   33:41    34:59    45:21   56:17  1:02:25 1:03:15  1:03:50                 
               OK Kullingshof                          5:41     1:18     3:44   10:35    8:13    4:10     1:18    10:22   10:56     6:08    0:50     0:35                 
    19     620 Hansen, Kim Min             1:18:19     8:05    39:36    42:24   45:37   52:34   56:18    56:51  1:05:39 1:14:47  1:17:05 1:17:52  1:18:19                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          8:05    31:31     2:48    3:13    6:57    3:44     0:33     8:48    9:08     2:18    0:47     0:27                 
    20     604 Andersson, Ludvig           1:21:22    46:16    48:26    50:41   54:40 1:01:51 1:05:21  1:05:46  1:12:12 1:18:24  1:20:25 1:20:58  1:21:22                 
               Idefjordens SK                         46:16     2:10     2:15    3:59    7:11    3:30     0:25     6:26    6:12     2:01    0:33     0:24                 



H12  (23)                            2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(65)    3(73)   4(75)   5(72)   6(78)    7(79)    8(80)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     641 Pettersson, Joel              17:17     0:55     4:00     6:19    6:48    8:17   11:18    12:53    14:49   16:11    16:52   17:17                          
               Tullinge SK                             0:55     3:05     2:19    0:29    1:29    3:01     1:35     1:56    1:22     0:41    0:25                          
     2     640 Johansson, Mattias            17:56     0:50     4:39     6:36    7:03    9:04   11:53    13:24    15:14   16:55    17:31   17:56                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           0:50     3:49     1:57    0:27    2:01    2:49     1:31     1:50    1:41     0:36    0:25                          
     3     628 Garmer, Felix                 19:46     1:02     4:38     7:01    7:44    9:09   12:33    14:31    16:44   18:22    19:11   19:46                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:02     3:36     2:23    0:43    1:25    3:24     1:58     2:13    1:38     0:49    0:35                          
     4     642 Duhlbo, Daniel                21:00     1:07     4:42     7:02    7:54    9:20   13:03    14:53    17:15   19:53    20:31   21:00                          
               IFK Moras OK                            1:07     3:35     2:20    0:52    1:26    3:43     1:50     2:22    2:38     0:38    0:29                          
     5     636 Ottestad-Hansen, Sindre       22:42     1:57     5:21     8:40    9:13   10:26   16:12    17:44    19:37   21:32    22:17   22:42                          
               Gimle IF                                1:57     3:24     3:19    0:33    1:13    5:46     1:32     1:53    1:55     0:45    0:25                          
     6     646 Woodward, Michael             24:01     1:35     5:54     9:06    9:42   11:49   15:51    17:56    20:10   22:38    23:30   24:01                          
               OK Moss                                 1:35     4:19     3:12    0:36    2:07    4:02     2:05     2:14    2:28     0:52    0:31                          
     7     631 Kildebo, Petter Norsted       24:23     1:12     6:12     9:27    9:58   11:35   17:16    19:11    21:17   23:03    23:54   24:23                          
               Halden SK                               1:12     5:00     3:15    0:31    1:37    5:41     1:55     2:06    1:46     0:51    0:29                          
     8     633 Slåtterö, Helge               24:55     1:02     4:51     7:29   11:15   12:39   17:36    19:29    21:46   23:34    24:31   24:55                          
               Gimle IF                                1:02     3:49     2:38    3:46    1:24    4:57     1:53     2:17    1:48     0:57    0:24                          
     9     638 Jacobsson, Kristoffer         24:57     1:19     5:29     9:23   10:03   11:57   17:20    19:04    21:23   23:36    24:28   24:57                          
               Eds SK                                  1:19     4:10     3:54    0:40    1:54    5:23     1:44     2:19    2:13     0:52    0:29                          
    10     629 Björlo, Håkon Raadal          25:05     1:17     5:04     8:02    8:45   12:24   17:20    19:12    21:31   23:58    24:39   25:05                          
               Halden SK                               1:17     3:47     2:58    0:43    3:39    4:56     1:52     2:19    2:27     0:41    0:26                          
    11     626 Blom, Hugo                    26:36     1:21     5:23     8:19    8:56   13:14   18:57    20:54    23:09   25:27    26:06   26:36                          
               Eds SK                                  1:21     4:02     2:56    0:37    4:18    5:43     1:57     2:15    2:18     0:39    0:30                          
    12     645 Kristiansen, Dennis           29:10     1:09     7:06    10:23   11:01   12:57   19:36    21:53    25:14   27:37    28:38   29:10                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:09     5:57     3:17    0:38    1:56    6:39     2:17     3:21    2:23     1:01    0:32                          
    13     644 Steindahl, Alfred             31:31     1:21     8:24    11:45   12:21   14:19   22:11    24:20    26:37   30:21    31:04   31:31                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:21     7:03     3:21    0:36    1:58    7:52     2:09     2:17    3:44     0:43    0:27                          
    14     632 Bollmark, Henning             32:32     9:14    13:33    16:32   17:10   18:54   23:26    25:50    28:24   30:58    32:00   32:32             2:13    4:01 
               IF Hallby                               9:14     4:19     2:59    0:38    1:44    4:32     2:24     2:34    2:34     1:02    0:32              *72     *73 
    15     634 Nordström, Elis               37:36     6:17    11:07    15:00   15:48   19:26   27:49    31:13    33:44   36:24    37:03   37:36                          
               Kils OK                                 6:17     4:50     3:53    0:48    3:38    8:23     3:24     2:31    2:40     0:39    0:33                          
    16     643 Solstrand, Magnus H           37:57     2:01     7:39    13:38   14:39   18:10   25:39    28:36    32:09   36:09    37:15   37:57                          
               Halden SK                               2:01     5:38     5:59    1:01    3:31    7:29     2:57     3:33    4:00     1:06    0:42                          
    17     637 Wiklund, Elias                38:53    20:16    23:17    26:20   26:50   28:24   32:35    34:15    36:14   37:46    38:26   38:53                          
               Nydalen SK                             20:16     3:01     3:03    0:30    1:34    4:11     1:40     1:59    1:32     0:40    0:27                          
    18     624 Towsen, Tobias                41:40    11:32    18:02    21:17   22:29   26:35   32:20    35:08    37:55   40:08    41:10   41:40                          
               Halden SK                              11:32     6:30     3:15    1:12    4:06    5:45     2:48     2:47    2:13     1:02    0:30                          
    19     627 Alfsén, Lukas               1:02:09    35:25    39:05    41:59   42:57   47:11   54:07    56:00    58:09 1:01:04  1:01:41 1:02:09                          
               OK Skärmen                             35:25     3:40     2:54    0:58    4:14    6:56     1:53     2:09    2:55     0:37    0:28                          

           639 Broman, Viktor               Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   13:23    16:38    19:31   22:13    23:07   23:37                          
               Idefjordens SK                                                                   13:23     3:15     2:53    2:42     0:54    0:30                          
           630 Raadal-Simonsen, Fredrik     Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               Fana IL                                                                                                                                                    
           623 Bugten, Sigurd R             Felst.    17:38    24:48    29:02   29:45   31:36   39:43    42:19    44:54   -----    47:08   47:39            46:00         
               OK Moss                                17:38     7:10     4:14    0:43    1:51    8:07     2:36     2:35             2:14    0:31              *90         
           625 Ekre, Odd Kasper             Felst.    -----     7:53     9:58   10:28   13:38   22:49    25:10    27:58   30:00    31:00   31:29             2:07         
               Indre Östfold OK                                 7:53     2:05    0:30    3:10    9:11     2:21     2:48    2:02     1:00    0:29              *72         



H10  (9)                             2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(73)    3(74)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)    7(80)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     659 Hjermstad, Öyvind             15:14     1:56     4:20     5:33    7:00    8:56   10:47    12:46    13:41   14:42    15:14                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:56     2:24     1:13    1:27    1:56    1:51     1:59     0:55    1:01     0:32                                  
     2     657 Vister, Jörgen                17:16     2:29     4:43     6:40    8:14   10:15   12:10    14:40    15:41   16:44    17:16                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        2:29     2:14     1:57    1:34    2:01    1:55     2:30     1:01    1:03     0:32                                  
     3     656 Hjermstad, Erling             17:18     1:53     4:04     6:02    7:45    9:53   11:57    14:19    15:29   16:47    17:18                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:53     2:11     1:58    1:43    2:08    2:04     2:22     1:10    1:18     0:31                                  
     4     658 Landfors, Elias               17:38     1:38     3:37     5:12    6:57    9:20   11:48    14:23    15:42   17:03    17:38                                  
               Lustens OK                              1:38     1:59     1:35    1:45    2:23    2:28     2:35     1:19    1:21     0:35                                  
     5     653 Blågerstad, Håkon             19:07     1:56     4:12     6:13    8:01   10:27   13:00    15:57    17:12   18:29    19:07                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        1:56     2:16     2:01    1:48    2:26    2:33     2:57     1:15    1:17     0:38                                  
     6     655 Sundberg, Linus               28:57     2:43     6:08     8:06   12:04   17:02   20:33    24:21    25:59   28:21    28:57                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:43     3:25     1:58    3:58    4:58    3:31     3:48     1:38    2:22     0:36                                  
     7     660 Blom, Gustav                  33:35     1:29    16:57    19:56   22:25   25:06   27:44    30:34    31:44   32:59    33:35                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:29    15:28     2:59    2:29    2:41    2:38     2:50     1:10    1:15     0:36                                  
     8     662 Pihl, Daniel                  56:39    17:14    21:43    25:20   30:28   37:01   43:24    49:06    51:45   55:02    56:39                                  
               SOK 68                                 17:14     4:29     3:37    5:08    6:33    6:23     5:42     2:39    3:17     1:37                                  

           661 Hjermstad, Håvard            Felst.     2:07    10:06    11:59   -----   17:36   19:41    21:52    23:05   24:45    25:11                                  
               Fossum IF                               2:07     7:59     1:53            5:37    2:05     2:11     1:13    1:40     0:26                                  



D65  (5)                             2.0 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(50)   4(65)   5(83)   6(88)    7(93)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     305 Steen-Olsson, Eivor           29:20     5:30     7:26    13:00   15:42   23:42   25:01    27:55    28:46   29:20                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             5:30     1:56     5:34    2:42    8:00    1:19     2:54     0:51    0:34                                           
     2     307 Björkman, Ann-Britt           29:37     5:32     8:06    10:48   14:01   23:30   25:00    27:59    28:53   29:37                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             5:32     2:34     2:42    3:13    9:29    1:30     2:59     0:54    0:44                                           
     3     309 Grönberg, Gull-Britt          37:22     7:33     9:38    12:08   16:37   29:43   31:47    35:39    36:39   37:22                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             7:33     2:05     2:30    4:29   13:06    2:04     3:52     1:00    0:43                                           
     4     308 Jensen, Ann-Charlotte         54:59     8:25    10:31    30:06   33:26   47:36   50:30    53:12    54:13   54:59                                           
               Andrarums IF                            8:25     2:06    19:35    3:20   14:10    2:54     2:42     1:01    0:46                                           
     5     310 Grönvall, Eleonor           1:03:04     7:06    12:48    26:36   29:23   48:27   58:18  1:01:20  1:02:18 1:03:04                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          7:06     5:42    13:48    2:47   19:04    9:51     3:02     0:58    0:46                                           



D60  (5)                             2.0 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(50)   4(65)   5(83)   6(88)    7(93)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     315 Ernvid, Kerstin               29:47     5:05     7:50    12:26   15:32   23:40   25:12    28:15    29:11   29:47                                           
               Nitta IF                                5:05     2:45     4:36    3:06    8:08    1:32     3:03     0:56    0:36                                           
     2     318 Ling, Ulla                    35:39     7:29     9:26    15:24   18:36   28:53   30:20    33:52    34:51   35:39                                           
               Jönköpings OK                           7:29     1:57     5:58    3:12   10:17    1:27     3:32     0:59    0:48                                           
     3     319 Andersson, Barbro             37:15     8:04    10:06    12:44   16:20   31:22   32:43    35:24    36:29   37:15                                           
               OK Skogshjortarna                       8:04     2:02     2:38    3:36   15:02    1:21     2:41     1:05    0:46                                           
     4     316 Wilhelmsson, Lissi            42:44     6:46     9:19    12:12   23:46   33:45   36:26    40:59    41:58   42:44                                           
               Ulriksbergs IK                          6:46     2:33     2:53   11:34    9:59    2:41     4:33     0:59    0:46                                           
     5     320 Samuelsson, Lilian            49:23     6:19     8:47    28:04   31:41   41:53   44:01    47:36    48:33   49:23                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             6:19     2:28    19:17    3:37   10:12    2:08     3:35     0:57    0:50                                           



D55  (6)                             2.0 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(50)   4(65)   5(83)   6(88)    7(93)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     328 Turpeinen, Gunnel             25:05     4:39     7:05     9:13   11:55   19:27   20:39    23:38    24:27   25:05                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:39     2:26     2:08    2:42    7:32    1:12     2:59     0:49    0:38                                           
     2     327 Bokeröd Hansen, Marit         29:01     4:50     6:29    10:40   13:40   23:56   24:43    27:44    28:27   29:01                                           
               Idd SK                                  4:50     1:39     4:11    3:00   10:16    0:47     3:01     0:43    0:34                                           
     3     330 Moe, Eva Irene                29:12     4:22     5:57    11:01   13:44   23:47   25:35    27:54    28:38   29:12                                           
               Halden SK                               4:22     1:35     5:04    2:43   10:03    1:48     2:19     0:44    0:34                                           
     4     326 Tykesson, Eva                 30:10     5:24     7:24    13:28   15:47   25:48   27:01    29:07    29:42   30:10                                           
               Rävetofta OK                            5:24     2:00     6:04    2:19   10:01    1:13     2:06     0:35    0:28                                           
     5     329 Blom, Britt                   37:40     7:23     9:41    14:00   17:28   29:44   33:23    36:05    36:59   37:40                                           
               Ljungskile FK                           7:23     2:18     4:19    3:28   12:16    3:39     2:42     0:54    0:41                                           
     6     325 Lund, Torill                  42:24    11:12    14:09    17:22   21:46   33:50   35:29    39:59    41:28   42:24                                           
               Skaukamratene O-lag                    11:12     2:57     3:13    4:24   12:04    1:39     4:30     1:29    0:56                                           



D50  (10)                            2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     337 Öström, Elisabeth             27:22     5:17    13:22    14:52   19:41   22:45   23:53    26:06    26:48   27:22                                           
               OK Tyr                                  5:17     8:05     1:30    4:49    3:04    1:08     2:13     0:42    0:34                                           
     2     340 Björseth, Gerd                30:40     6:10    15:16    16:59   22:09   25:09   26:21    29:21    30:05   30:40            28:57                          
               Krokstadöra IL                          6:10     9:06     1:43    5:10    3:00    1:12     3:00     0:44    0:35              *93                          
     3     338 Knutsson, Monica              31:08     7:05    16:00    17:53   22:47   25:38   27:00    29:53    30:36   31:08                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:05     8:55     1:53    4:54    2:51    1:22     2:53     0:43    0:32                                           
     4     334 Borge Hovi, Grete             31:56     6:37    16:37    18:14   23:10   26:34   28:10    30:41    31:25   31:56                                           
               Skien OK                                6:37    10:00     1:37    4:56    3:24    1:36     2:31     0:44    0:31                                           
     5     336 Jakobsen, Gunn Astrid         32:43     5:45    16:17    18:15   23:26   26:28   28:54    31:31    32:13   32:43                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:45    10:32     1:58    5:11    3:02    2:26     2:37     0:42    0:30                                           
     6     345 Burman, Kerstin               38:41     6:17    23:19    24:49   29:53   33:22   34:55    37:20    38:10   38:41                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                           6:17    17:02     1:30    5:04    3:29    1:33     2:25     0:50    0:31                                           
     7     341 Sjögren, Britt                41:46     8:39    24:33    26:02   33:26   36:20   37:42    40:32    41:14   41:46                                           
               Kristinehamns OK                        8:39    15:54     1:29    7:24    2:54    1:22     2:50     0:42    0:32                                           
     8     339 Månsson, Elisabet             53:09     8:57    25:40    28:16   36:33   44:33   46:48    51:15    52:18   53:09                                           
               OK Löftan                               8:57    16:43     2:36    8:17    8:00    2:15     4:27     1:03    0:51                                           
     9     335 Lingegård, Eva                59:08    17:23    36:24    39:19   46:56   51:31   54:35    57:37    58:26   59:08                                           
               OK Gipen                               17:23    19:01     2:55    7:37    4:35    3:04     3:02     0:49    0:42                                           

           342 Östling, Katarina            Felst.     8:00    21:56    23:37   29:18   33:09   35:12    -----    38:32   39:14            37:40                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       8:00    13:56     1:41    5:41    3:51    2:03              3:20    0:42              *93                          



D45  (16)                            2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     368 Strandhagen, Elisabeth        28:11     5:27    14:36    15:59   20:15   23:03   24:10    27:01    27:39   28:11            26:24                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:27     9:09     1:23    4:16    2:48    1:07     2:51     0:38    0:32              *93                          
     2     361 Haugen, Anne Julsrud          29:37     6:13    14:05    15:51   21:20   24:34   26:06    28:20    29:04   29:37                                           
               Halden SK                               6:13     7:52     1:46    5:29    3:14    1:32     2:14     0:44    0:33                                           
     3     356 Sikkeland, Solveig            30:14     5:07    13:40    15:53   20:53   24:20   25:30    28:38    29:32   30:14                                           
               IL Tyrving                              5:07     8:33     2:13    5:00    3:27    1:10     3:08     0:54    0:42                                           
     4     357 Engen, Ida                    30:52     6:04    15:26    17:23   22:33   25:41   26:55    29:29    30:20   30:52                                           
               Raumar O-lag                            6:04     9:22     1:57    5:10    3:08    1:14     2:34     0:51    0:32                                           
     5     362 Oskarsson, Eva                31:34     5:45    17:14    18:55   23:19   26:26   28:10    30:22    31:03   31:34                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:45    11:29     1:41    4:24    3:07    1:44     2:12     0:41    0:31                                           
     6     364 Höye, Christina               32:54     6:13    14:30    16:17   22:36   28:14   29:21    31:35    32:21   32:54                                           
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:13     8:17     1:47    6:19    5:38    1:07     2:14     0:46    0:33                                           
     7     372 Pepa, Helena                  33:15     6:55    18:29    20:11   25:34   28:48   30:00    32:04    32:45   33:15                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                             6:55    11:34     1:42    5:23    3:14    1:12     2:04     0:41    0:30                                           
     8     359 Line, Bente                   33:41    10:27    18:49    20:43   25:29   28:48   30:03    32:19    33:04   33:41                                           
               Skaukamratene O-lag                    10:27     8:22     1:54    4:46    3:19    1:15     2:16     0:45    0:37                                           
     9     365 Skyttersaeter, Runa           34:24     9:12    20:34    22:08   26:37   29:39   30:52    33:12    33:55   34:24                                           
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      9:12    11:22     1:34    4:29    3:02    1:13     2:20     0:43    0:29                                           
    10     355 Wikström, Monika              35:50     6:07    16:54    19:34   25:22   28:48   31:11    34:27    35:15   35:50            34:02                          
               OK Tyr                                  6:07    10:47     2:40    5:48    3:26    2:23     3:16     0:48    0:35              *93                          
    11     367 Bejbom, Nina                  36:52     8:25    18:16    21:18   27:03   30:24   31:58    35:33    36:19   36:52                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            8:25     9:51     3:02    5:45    3:21    1:34     3:35     0:46    0:33                                           
    12     370 Sundberg, Marina              51:38    10:07    28:16    32:25   40:11   44:31   46:41    50:11    50:59   51:38                                           
               OK Skogshjortarna                      10:07    18:09     4:09    7:46    4:20    2:10     3:30     0:48    0:39                                           
    13     358 Jensen, Hanne                 52:28     7:04    26:18    28:13   42:06   45:26   47:15    50:43    51:46   52:28                                           
               Eds SK                                  7:04    19:14     1:55   13:53    3:20    1:49     3:28     1:03    0:42                                           
    14     371 Hjermstad, Marianne           54:08     7:55    26:48    28:18   42:53   49:29   50:48    53:05    53:42   54:08                                           
               Fossum IF                               7:55    18:53     1:30   14:35    6:36    1:19     2:17     0:37    0:26                                           
    15     369 Björgul, Hege Naess         1:08:35     9:03    23:49    25:23   50:21   57:00 1:04:40  1:07:17  1:08:00 1:08:35                                           
               Halden SK                               9:03    14:46     1:34   24:58    6:39    7:40     2:37     0:43    0:35                                           

           360 Gottfridsson, Lena           Felst.     4:57    15:22    16:57   21:51   24:56   25:57    -----    28:45   29:16                                           
               Nittedal OL                             4:57    10:25     1:35    4:54    3:05    1:01              2:48    0:31                                           



D40  (11)                            3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(39)   6(38)    7(87)    8(88)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     376 Morlon, Marie                 30:14     4:38     8:50    11:23   13:06   16:05   17:27    25:57    27:03   29:09    29:46   30:14                          
               OK Eken                                 4:38     4:12     2:33    1:43    2:59    1:22     8:30     1:06    2:06     0:37    0:28                          
     2     379 Halvarsson, Christina         31:53     5:07    10:12    12:37   15:17   18:04   19:50    27:10    28:21   30:33    31:20   31:53                          
               OK Kroppefjäll                          5:07     5:05     2:25    2:40    2:47    1:46     7:20     1:11    2:12     0:47    0:33                          
     3     380 Eriksson, Helena              32:35     6:25    11:48    14:20   16:19   19:22   20:43    27:40    29:07   31:25    32:05   32:35                          
               Eds SK                                  6:25     5:23     2:32    1:59    3:03    1:21     6:57     1:27    2:18     0:40    0:30                          
     4     377 Olaussen, Trine               32:43     6:13    10:44    13:07   17:19   20:11   21:28    28:26    29:31   31:33    32:14   32:43                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:13     4:31     2:23    4:12    2:52    1:17     6:58     1:05    2:02     0:41    0:29                          
     5     382 Njåstein, Marianne            33:21     5:23    11:00    13:42   15:50   19:50   21:19    28:50    30:01   31:59    32:47   33:21                          
               IL Tyrving                              5:23     5:37     2:42    2:08    4:00    1:29     7:31     1:11    1:58     0:48    0:34                          
     6     384 Öhlin, Karin                  33:59     5:11    10:57    13:47   16:48   19:46   21:56    29:02    30:26   32:40    33:25   33:59                          
               SOK Aneby                               5:11     5:46     2:50    3:01    2:58    2:10     7:06     1:24    2:14     0:45    0:34                          
     7     375 Eriksson, Agneta              34:10     5:18     9:53    12:53   14:56   18:01   19:36    29:53    30:56   32:52    33:38   34:10                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:18     4:35     3:00    2:03    3:05    1:35    10:17     1:03    1:56     0:46    0:32                          
     8     385 Eriksson, Hillevi             36:36     6:35    12:16    15:18   18:41   21:39   23:39    31:55    33:05   35:05    36:00   36:36                          
               IF Hallby                               6:35     5:41     3:02    3:23    2:58    2:00     8:16     1:10    2:00     0:55    0:36                          
     9     381 Helgman, Tina                 37:56     9:40    14:47    18:35   20:19   23:35   25:22    33:01    34:10   36:30    37:24   37:56                          
               OK Tyr                                  9:40     5:07     3:48    1:44    3:16    1:47     7:39     1:09    2:20     0:54    0:32                          
    10     378 Woodward, Nora                47:47     8:05    17:05    19:52   22:24   26:15   28:07    38:31    39:58   46:31    47:16   47:47                          
               OK Moss                                 8:05     9:00     2:47    2:32    3:51    1:52    10:24     1:27    6:33     0:45    0:31                          
    11     386 Karlsson, Helene            1:28:58    20:20    33:14    39:23   43:32   50:54   57:08  1:10:07  1:17:54 1:27:33  1:28:21 1:28:58                          
               OK Kullingshof                         20:20    12:54     6:09    4:09    7:22    6:14    12:59     7:47    9:39     0:48    0:37                          



D35  (6)                             3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(39)   6(38)    7(87)    8(88)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     400 Backström, Runa Lien          29:17     4:20     8:47    11:01   13:03   15:40   17:27    23:47    24:52   27:58    28:45   29:17                          
               Halden SK                               4:20     4:27     2:14    2:02    2:37    1:47     6:20     1:05    3:06     0:47    0:32                          
     2     395 Puck, Lene                    33:08     8:41    13:07    15:12   17:14   19:57   21:35    28:44    29:53   31:57    32:46   33:08                          
               Halden SK                               8:41     4:26     2:05    2:02    2:43    1:38     7:09     1:09    2:04     0:49    0:22                          
     3     397 Raadal, Hanne Lerche          34:54  1:12:45  1:17:35  1:20:10 1:22:46 1:26:05 1:28:04  1:35:15  1:36:25 1:39:22  1:40:05 1:40:39                          
               Halden SK                            1:12:45     4:50     2:35    2:36    3:19    1:59     7:11     1:10    2:57     0:43    0:34                          
     4     398 Nordström, Anna               36:14     7:30    13:14    16:12   19:31   22:51   24:52    31:44    32:51   34:59    35:42   36:14                          
               OK Tyr                                  7:30     5:44     2:58    3:19    3:20    2:01     6:52     1:07    2:08     0:43    0:32                          
     5     399 Steindahl, Anna-Carin         43:13     9:30    16:44    19:49   22:33   26:51   29:19    37:35    39:51   42:01    42:44   43:13                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         9:30     7:14     3:05    2:44    4:18    2:28     8:16     2:16    2:10     0:43    0:29                          
     6     401 Abrahamsen, Tone              47:00     6:07    13:59    18:50   23:05   27:34   30:37    40:27    42:48   45:35    46:22   47:00                          
               OK Moss                                 6:07     7:52     4:51    4:15    4:29    3:03     9:50     2:21    2:47     0:47    0:38                          



D21  (20)                            3.9 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(48)    3(34)   4(35)   5(64)   6(62)    7(60)    8(39)   9(38)   10(41)  11(83)   12(88)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     702 Hansson, Elisabeth            37:33     3:12     4:34    13:14   15:22   17:00   19:26    21:16    24:22   26:19    32:27   33:10    34:09   35:55   37:07 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:12     1:22     8:40    2:08    1:38    2:26     1:50     3:06    1:57     6:08    0:43     0:59    1:46    1:12 
                                                      37:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     2     722 Axelsson, Hanna               39:01     3:15     7:08    14:52   17:06   18:45   21:05    23:15    26:43   27:50    34:38   35:17    35:59   37:36   38:38 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:15     3:53     7:44    2:14    1:39    2:20     2:10     3:28    1:07     6:48    0:39     0:42    1:37    1:02 
                                                      39:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     3     721 Andersen, Ragnhild Bente      39:22     3:41     5:09    13:38   16:05   17:50   20:15    22:36    25:47   27:19    34:30   35:14    36:04   37:44   38:54 
               Halden SK                               3:41     1:28     8:29    2:27    1:45    2:25     2:21     3:11    1:32     7:11    0:44     0:50    1:40    1:10 
                                                      39:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     4     709 Hagen, Elin Cathrine          39:50     3:38     5:00    14:05   16:51   18:43   21:10    23:00    25:53   27:20    33:55   34:38    35:31   37:30   39:17 
               Halden SK                               3:38     1:22     9:05    2:46    1:52    2:27     1:50     2:53    1:27     6:35    0:43     0:53    1:59    1:47 
                                                      39:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     5     723 Pettersson, Linn              41:06     3:24     7:14    15:22   17:46   19:18   22:04    24:14    27:26   28:56    36:16   36:59    37:41   39:16   40:40 
               Tullinge SK                             3:24     3:50     8:08    2:24    1:32    2:46     2:10     3:12    1:30     7:20    0:43     0:42    1:35    1:24 
                                                      41:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     6     710 Svensson, Sanna               45:19     3:23     6:02    14:53   18:03   19:59   22:52    25:40    29:36   31:18    39:17   40:08    41:03   43:39   44:51 
               Främmestads IK                          3:23     2:39     8:51    3:10    1:56    2:53     2:48     3:56    1:42     7:59    0:51     0:55    2:36    1:12 
                                                      45:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     7     719 Svensson, Sara                46:52     3:52     6:23    15:59   18:38   20:41   23:33    26:28    30:33   32:26    40:54   41:39    42:33   45:00   46:20 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:52     2:31     9:36    2:39    2:03    2:52     2:55     4:05    1:53     8:28    0:45     0:54    2:27    1:20 
                                                      46:52             39:52                                                                                             
                                                       0:32               *83                                                                                             
     8     713 Tronböl, Heidi                50:15     3:57     5:15    15:26   17:34   19:16   22:37    25:03    32:07   34:04    44:32   45:15    46:08   48:25   49:44 
               OSI-orientering                         3:57     1:18    10:11    2:08    1:42    3:21     2:26     7:04    1:57    10:28    0:43     0:53    2:17    1:19 
                                                      50:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     9     717 Johansson, Marie              50:57     3:49     6:17    16:31   19:33   22:01   25:39    28:35    32:39   34:46    42:41   43:49    46:49   48:53   50:22 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:49     2:28    10:14    3:02    2:28    3:38     2:56     4:04    2:07     7:55    1:08     3:00    2:04    1:29 
                                                      50:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    10     708 Ling, Maria                   51:02     5:18     7:12    18:31   21:27   24:49   27:54    30:28    34:42   36:53    44:53   45:54    47:07   49:09   50:29 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:18     1:54    11:19    2:56    3:22    3:05     2:34     4:14    2:11     8:00    1:01     1:13    2:02    1:20 
                                                      51:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    11     716 Aabogen Haugaard, Ann He      51:50     4:55     8:42    18:36   22:27   24:35   28:07    30:32    35:56   37:36    45:48   46:43    47:36   49:57   51:20 
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     4:55     3:47     9:54    3:51    2:08    3:32     2:25     5:24    1:40     8:12    0:55     0:53    2:21    1:23 
                                                      51:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    12     712 Gustafsson, Elin              51:56     3:53     6:46    15:13   18:34   25:15   29:17    31:38    35:53   38:19    46:08   47:21    48:33   50:12   51:26 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:53     2:53     8:27    3:21    6:41    4:02     2:21     4:15    2:26     7:49    1:13     1:12    1:39    1:14 
                                                      51:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    13     707 Zhuravlev, Tatiana            51:58     4:05     6:18    16:32   18:37   23:15   26:41    28:53    33:24   35:41    44:07   44:51    46:54   49:04   51:28 
               Halden SK                               4:05     2:13    10:14    2:05    4:38    3:26     2:12     4:31    2:17     8:26    0:44     2:03    2:10    2:24 
                                                      51:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    14     711 Bejbom, Rebecca               52:14     3:24     4:54    21:44   23:47   26:02   30:37    32:29    36:29   37:51    46:35   47:22    48:14   50:06   51:50 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:24     1:30    16:50    2:03    2:15    4:35     1:52     4:00    1:22     8:44    0:47     0:52    1:52    1:44 
                                                      52:14             45:31                                                                                             
                                                       0:24               *83                                                                                             
    15     715 Wingstedt, Klara              54:41     8:35    11:50    22:07   25:30   27:38   31:13    34:03    39:26   41:10    48:37   49:39    50:44   53:00   54:12 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      8:35     3:15    10:17    3:23    2:08    3:35     2:50     5:23    1:44     7:27    1:02     1:05    2:16    1:12 
                                                      54:41             37:49                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *58                                                                                             
    16     703 Mjölneröd, Emeline          1:02:56     4:46     6:43    20:37   25:28   27:59   32:16    35:29    43:22   44:58    55:51   56:49    57:56 1:00:38 1:02:23 
               Halden SK                               4:46     1:57    13:54    4:51    2:31    4:17     3:13     7:53    1:36    10:53    0:58     1:07    2:42    1:45 
                                                    1:02:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    17     706 Ihrfors, Charlotte          1:09:47     6:10     9:18    22:14   25:40   30:32   35:20    38:20    43:07   44:53  1:02:12 1:03:12  1:05:08 1:07:06 1:09:07 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  6:10     3:08    12:56    3:26    4:52    4:48     3:00     4:47    1:46    17:19    1:00     1:56    1:58    2:01 
                                                    1:09:47             55:37                                                                                             
                                                       0:40               *83                                                                                             
    18     704 Larsson, Anna               1:34:27     6:00     8:04    28:03   43:05   49:09   55:10  1:00:12  1:09:45 1:12:53  1:24:24 1:25:30  1:27:26 1:32:11 1:33:48 
               IF Hagen                                6:00     2:04    19:59   15:02    6:04    6:01     5:02     9:33    3:08    11:31    1:06     1:56    4:45    1:37 
                                                    1:34:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               

           720 Huerta-Balague, Rocio        Felst.     7:55    22:00    43:52   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:08:18 1:10:20 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       7:55    14:05    21:52                                                                               24:26    2:02 
                                                    1:11:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
           705 Lund, Kari                   Felst.     6:15     9:56    25:31   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     6:15     3:41    15:35                                                                                             
                                                      57:54                                                                                                               
                                                      32:23                                                                                                               



D18  (10)                            3.1 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(60)    3(62)   4(63)   5(39)   6(38)    7(87)    8(88)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     739 Pettersson, Emeli             27:11     4:26     8:40    10:47   12:38   15:08   16:33    22:50    23:47   26:11    26:46   27:11                          
               Tullinge SK                             4:26     4:14     2:07    1:51    2:30    1:25     6:17     0:57    2:24     0:35    0:25                          
     2     743 Falk, Lovisa                  32:58     5:35    10:27    13:09   15:47   18:38   20:31    28:15    29:33   31:51    32:31   32:58                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:35     4:52     2:42    2:38    2:51    1:53     7:44     1:18    2:18     0:40    0:27                          
     3     736 Björgul, Anne Sofie Naes      33:30     4:46    10:09    13:11   15:14   20:36   22:28    28:43    30:00   32:23    33:01   33:30                          
               Halden SK                               4:46     5:23     3:02    2:03    5:22    1:52     6:15     1:17    2:23     0:38    0:29                          
     4     740 Strandhagen, Elin             35:22     5:54    12:21    15:12   17:45   20:51   23:17    30:41    31:54   34:14    34:56   35:22                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:54     6:27     2:51    2:33    3:06    2:26     7:24     1:13    2:20     0:42    0:26                          
     5     734 Carbonnier, Kristin           39:56     6:14    13:57    16:19   20:54   24:12   26:17    34:29    36:14   38:48    39:28   39:56                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          6:14     7:43     2:22    4:35    3:18    2:05     8:12     1:45    2:34     0:40    0:28                          
     6     742 Lingegård, Sara               44:57     8:11    15:24    18:34   21:09   24:54   27:32    37:12    38:59   42:20    43:48   44:57                          
               OK Gipen                                8:11     7:13     3:10    2:35    3:45    2:38     9:40     1:47    3:21     1:28    1:09                          
     7     741 Winberg, Kajsa                45:47    10:20    17:15    20:22   23:25   27:16   29:28    39:01    40:53   44:23    45:13   45:47                          
               Stenungsunds OK                        10:20     6:55     3:07    3:03    3:51    2:12     9:33     1:52    3:30     0:50    0:34                          
     8     737 Iversen, Rikke Skyttersa      49:32    21:55    27:19    29:56   32:04   35:22   37:02    44:26    45:57   48:20    49:02   49:32                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                     21:55     5:24     2:37    2:08    3:18    1:40     7:24     1:31    2:23     0:42    0:30                          
     9     744 Wängdahl, Ylva                52:00    11:21    19:28    23:28   28:30   32:57   35:09    46:10    47:57   50:44    51:28   52:00                          
               OK Gipen                               11:21     8:07     4:00    5:02    4:27    2:12    11:01     1:47    2:47     0:44    0:32                          
    10     735 Tveterås, Susanne           1:05:30     6:56    17:38    22:37   26:56   35:03   39:40    56:46    58:55 1:03:04  1:04:38 1:05:30                          
               Sarpsborg OL                            6:56    10:42     4:59    4:19    8:07    4:37    17:06     2:09    4:09     1:34    0:52                          



D16  (19)                            3.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(47)    2(48)    3(32)   4(63)   5(59)   6(83)    7(88)    8(92)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     756 Adolfsson, Lovisa             27:52     4:01     5:11    10:34   13:54   16:59   23:51    25:11    26:52   27:27    27:52                                  
               Tullinge SK                             4:01     1:10     5:23    3:20    3:05    6:52     1:20     1:41    0:35     0:25                                  
     2     762 Pedersen, Lisa                27:58     4:17     5:29    10:19   13:05   17:05   24:30    25:11    26:57   27:31    27:58                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:17     1:12     4:50    2:46    4:00    7:25     0:41     1:46    0:34     0:27                                  
     3     768 Olaussen, Kamilla             29:39     4:53     7:25    11:49   15:40   18:44   25:17    26:01    28:15   29:15    29:39                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:53     2:32     4:24    3:51    3:04    6:33     0:44     2:14    1:00     0:24                                  
     4     763 Birkeland, Marlena Ashei      32:47     5:18     7:26    13:30   18:30   21:43   28:53    29:40    31:36   32:20    32:47            30:52                 
               Halden SK                               5:18     2:08     6:04    5:00    3:13    7:10     0:47     1:56    0:44     0:27              *90                 
     5     760 Bolstad, Marie                32:54     4:40     6:19    12:16   16:59   21:07   28:22    29:07    31:13   32:24    32:54                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:40     1:39     5:57    4:43    4:08    7:15     0:45     2:06    1:11     0:30                                  
     6     771 Bromander, Nikoline           32:55     4:32     6:44    12:49   17:18   21:10   28:02    29:18    31:52   32:30    32:55                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:32     2:12     6:05    4:29    3:52    6:52     1:16     2:34    0:38     0:25                                  
     7     770 Alexandersen, Guro            33:37     4:28     8:11    14:24   18:43   21:32   28:48    30:03    32:38   33:12    33:37                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          4:28     3:43     6:13    4:19    2:49    7:16     1:15     2:35    0:34     0:25                                  
     8     769 Kildebo, Maiken Norsted       38:45    11:47    12:54    20:41   24:36   27:39   34:50    35:39    37:32   38:18    38:45                                  
               Halden SK                              11:47     1:07     7:47    3:55    3:03    7:11     0:49     1:53    0:46     0:27                                  
     9     758 Lingegård, Ida                40:43     5:37     7:24    14:06   19:39   24:44   36:04    36:56    39:22   40:11    40:43                                  
               OK Gipen                                5:37     1:47     6:42    5:33    5:05   11:20     0:52     2:26    0:49     0:32                                  
    10     759 Lundqvist, Anna               42:31     8:52    10:16    17:11   22:42   27:13   37:35    38:20    41:32   42:04    42:31                                  
               Kils OK                                 8:52     1:24     6:55    5:31    4:31   10:22     0:45     3:12    0:32     0:27                                  
    11     754 Andersson, Rebecka            44:52     5:15     7:37    16:53   23:22   27:41   39:36    41:07    43:37   44:22    44:52            43:09                 
               Idefjordens SK                          5:15     2:22     9:16    6:29    4:19   11:55     1:31     2:30    0:45     0:30              *93                 
    12     753 Sletten, Trude B              45:40     5:57     9:06    17:57   25:37   30:16   40:39    41:34    44:34   45:10    45:40                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        5:57     3:09     8:51    7:40    4:39   10:23     0:55     3:00    0:36     0:30                                  
    13     773 Sandbaek, Kristin Hallan      48:10     8:38    11:20    20:37   26:30   31:38   42:43    44:03    46:51   47:39    48:10                                  
               OK Moss                                 8:38     2:42     9:17    5:53    5:08   11:05     1:20     2:48    0:48     0:31                                  
    14     767 Reichenberg, Lisa             48:52     6:22     9:54    17:29   22:23   30:50   41:28    45:26    47:42   48:24    48:52                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          6:22     3:32     7:35    4:54    8:27   10:38     3:58     2:16    0:42     0:28                                  
    15     757 Engen, Linda                1:14:41     7:15     9:14    19:55   50:08   58:12 1:08:49  1:09:58  1:13:29 1:14:12  1:14:41                                  
               Raumar O-lag                            7:15     1:59    10:41   30:13    8:04   10:37     1:09     3:31    0:43     0:29                                  
    16     764 Morlon, Emelie              1:23:20     9:06    14:01    36:28   54:18 1:04:08 1:14:14  1:15:41  1:22:03 1:22:50  1:23:20                                  
               OK Eken                                 9:06     4:55    22:27   17:50    9:50   10:06     1:27     6:22    0:47     0:30                                  

           766 Erkers, Frida                Felst.     4:47    11:41    20:04   24:46   30:14   38:54    39:59    -----   42:54    43:23            42:13                 
               Leksands OK                             4:47     6:54     8:23    4:42    5:28    8:40     1:05             2:55     0:29              *93                 
           765 Månsson, Elin                Felst.     3:57     5:08     9:40   13:49   16:55   24:00    24:48    -----   27:08    27:34            26:30                 
               OK Löftan                               3:57     1:11     4:32    4:09    3:06    7:05     0:48             2:20     0:26              *93                 
           772 Ramböl, Linn Mari            Felst.     9:19    11:13    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   54:34    55:12                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        9:19     1:54                                                      43:21     0:38                                  



D14  (19)                            2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(65)    7(81)    8(88)   9(92)  10(100)       M                          

     1     776 Granstedt, Gry                23:17     2:02     4:02     5:04    6:52    9:03   12:51    15:51    19:33   22:07    22:50   23:17                          
               Halden SK                               2:02     2:00     1:02    1:48    2:11    3:48     3:00     3:42    2:34     0:43    0:27                          
     2     785 Andersson, Erica              24:15     2:53     4:34     5:30    7:29    9:32   13:11    16:15    20:21   23:13    23:49   24:15                          
               Lunds OK                                2:53     1:41     0:56    1:59    2:03    3:39     3:04     4:06    2:52     0:36    0:26                          
     3     791 Ohlsson, Julia                25:03     2:07     3:52     4:47    8:35   10:26   14:04    16:55    22:11   24:05    24:38   25:03                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:07     1:45     0:55    3:48    1:51    3:38     2:51     5:16    1:54     0:33    0:25                          
     4     782 Widén, Malin                  25:07     2:15     4:06     5:25    7:14   10:15   13:54    16:45    20:26   23:52    24:37   25:07                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:15     1:51     1:19    1:49    3:01    3:39     2:51     3:41    3:26     0:45    0:30                          
     5     777 Adolfsson, Linnea             25:15     3:02     4:46     5:43    7:39    9:39   13:35    16:37    22:09   24:06    24:49   25:15                          
               Tullinge SK                             3:02     1:44     0:57    1:56    2:00    3:56     3:02     5:32    1:57     0:43    0:26                          
     6     783 Iversen, Pia Skyttersaet      27:04     2:08     3:49     4:49    6:39    9:42   14:44    17:32    24:13   26:03    26:39   27:04                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:08     1:41     1:00    1:50    3:03    5:02     2:48     6:41    1:50     0:36    0:25                          
     7     784 Gustavsen, Ingeborg           27:44     2:54     4:55     7:45    9:56   12:12   15:54    19:02    23:53   26:24    27:17   27:44                          
               Halden SK                               2:54     2:01     2:50    2:11    2:16    3:42     3:08     4:51    2:31     0:53    0:27                          
     8     794 Alexandersen, Sigrid          28:13     2:40     5:21     6:46    9:55   12:23   16:37    20:28    24:51   27:06    27:47   28:13                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:40     2:41     1:25    3:09    2:28    4:14     3:51     4:23    2:15     0:41    0:26                          
     9     775 Landfors, Linnea              29:28     2:58     4:47     5:52    8:10   15:14   18:46    21:32    26:11   28:28    29:03   29:28                          
               Lustens OK                              2:58     1:49     1:05    2:18    7:04    3:32     2:46     4:39    2:17     0:35    0:25                          
    10     787 Reichenberg, Malin            31:18     2:53     5:09     6:17    9:33   12:47   16:58    21:02    26:10   30:11    30:46   31:18                          
               Idefjordens SK                          2:53     2:16     1:08    3:16    3:14    4:11     4:04     5:08    4:01     0:35    0:32                          
    11     786 Larsson, Carolina             32:30     4:05     6:22     7:24   10:08   13:25   17:36    21:58    28:54   31:16    31:58   32:30                          
               Åmåls OK                                4:05     2:17     1:02    2:44    3:17    4:11     4:22     6:56    2:22     0:42    0:32                          
    12     781 Fosby, Maria                  34:03     3:08     6:45     8:29   11:19   15:48   20:49    24:46    30:02   32:39    33:35   34:03                          
               Gimle IF                                3:08     3:37     1:44    2:50    4:29    5:01     3:57     5:16    2:37     0:56    0:28                          
    13     788 Ottestad-Hansen, Sigrid       37:13     2:07     4:57     5:59    7:59    9:53   14:00    17:52    33:10   35:50    36:52   37:13                          
               Gimle IF                                2:07     2:50     1:02    2:00    1:54    4:07     3:52    15:18    2:40     1:02    0:21                          
    14     795 Sandbaek, Vigdis Halland      42:58     3:57     8:12     9:50   12:20   15:33   29:45    33:38    39:00   41:22    42:24   42:58                          
               OK Moss                                 3:57     4:15     1:38    2:30    3:13   14:12     3:53     5:22    2:22     1:02    0:34                          
    15     793 Eriksson, Erika               51:23     3:08     7:01     8:38   11:05   14:16   33:30    38:58    46:09   49:57    50:50   51:23                          
               Uddevalla OK                            3:08     3:53     1:37    2:27    3:11   19:14     5:28     7:11    3:48     0:53    0:33                          
    16     792 Morlon, Louise                51:33     3:21     7:06     9:03   13:09   19:10   26:22    31:09    47:33   50:06    51:01   51:33                          
               OK Eken                                 3:21     3:45     1:57    4:06    6:01    7:12     4:47    16:24    2:33     0:55    0:32                          
    17     790 Lentz, Nathalie               51:41    10:35    17:42    19:20   22:32   27:44   36:32    42:16    47:25   49:59    51:08   51:41                          
               Kvillebyns SK                          10:35     7:07     1:38    3:12    5:12    8:48     5:44     5:09    2:34     1:09    0:33                          
    18     778 Wassenius, Elin             1:04:15    17:53    19:38    24:33   27:53   30:25   48:13    52:09  1:00:04 1:02:57  1:03:46 1:04:15                          
               Uddevalla OK                           17:53     1:45     4:55    3:20    2:32   17:48     3:56     7:55    2:53     0:49    0:29                          

           774 Bugten, Vilde R              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               OK Moss                                                                                                                                                    



D12  (20)                            2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(65)    3(73)   4(75)   5(72)   6(78)    7(79)    8(80)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     806 Olaussen, Marie               16:59     0:51     3:54     6:14    6:42    8:00   10:53    12:27    14:15   15:51    16:30   16:59                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          0:51     3:03     2:20    0:28    1:18    2:53     1:34     1:48    1:36     0:39    0:29                          
     2     816 Helgman, Malin                17:47     0:57     4:01     6:17    6:45    7:59   11:15    12:58    15:02   16:34    17:18   17:47                          
               OK Tyr                                  0:57     3:04     2:16    0:28    1:14    3:16     1:43     2:04    1:32     0:44    0:29                          
     3     807 Granstedt, Gina               20:19     1:08     4:29     7:10    7:50    9:32   13:29    15:12    17:17   19:11    19:52   20:19                          
               Halden SK                               1:08     3:21     2:41    0:40    1:42    3:57     1:43     2:05    1:54     0:41    0:27                          
     4     815 Birkeland, Nina Asheim        22:20     1:16     5:09     7:52    8:26    9:56   14:43    16:47    19:10   20:57    21:48   22:20                          
               Halden SK                               1:16     3:53     2:43    0:34    1:30    4:47     2:04     2:23    1:47     0:51    0:32                          
     5     818 Aas, Fredrikke                22:22     1:02     4:17     7:06    7:54    9:27   13:16    15:06    17:57   21:15    21:56   22:22                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:02     3:15     2:49    0:48    1:33    3:49     1:50     2:51    3:18     0:41    0:26                          
     6     809 Bunaes, Emma Julie            22:44     1:02     4:46     7:19    8:00   11:13   15:24    17:15    19:29   21:28    22:13   22:44                          
               Halden SK                               1:02     3:44     2:33    0:41    3:13    4:11     1:51     2:14    1:59     0:45    0:31                          
     7     810 Håkansson, Josefin            23:02     1:15     4:55     7:47    8:31   10:15   15:24    17:20    19:52   21:45    22:32   23:02                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           1:15     3:40     2:52    0:44    1:44    5:09     1:56     2:32    1:53     0:47    0:30                          
     8     814 Fröshaug, Oda                 23:49     1:19     5:23     8:08    8:56   10:37   16:00    18:00    20:21   22:35    23:18   23:49                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        1:19     4:04     2:45    0:48    1:41    5:23     2:00     2:21    2:14     0:43    0:31                          
     9     811 Jarlsby, Karoline             24:33     1:46     5:52     8:33    9:09   10:47   16:33    18:35    21:07   23:05    23:56   24:33                          
               Halden SK                               1:46     4:06     2:41    0:36    1:38    5:46     2:02     2:32    1:58     0:51    0:37                          
    10     805 Björgul, Astrid Naess         25:30     3:20     7:21    10:33   11:03   12:37   18:15    20:09    22:22   24:07    24:57   25:30                          
               Halden SK                               3:20     4:01     3:12    0:30    1:34    5:38     1:54     2:13    1:45     0:50    0:33                          
    11     804 My, Magnusson                 25:34     1:15     5:41     9:11    9:44   11:25   17:54    19:51    22:08   24:10    24:59   25:34                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:15     4:26     3:30    0:33    1:41    6:29     1:57     2:17    2:02     0:49    0:35                          
    12     822 Solheim, Frida                29:11     1:37     6:28    10:01   11:32   13:54   19:15    21:52    24:55   27:29    28:41   29:11                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          1:37     4:51     3:33    1:31    2:22    5:21     2:37     3:03    2:34     1:12    0:30                          
    13     813 Gustavsen, Johanne            30:00     3:28     8:54    11:45   12:21   14:16   20:34    22:33    25:29   28:46    29:31   30:00                          
               Halden SK                               3:28     5:26     2:51    0:36    1:55    6:18     1:59     2:56    3:17     0:45    0:29                          
    14     812 Grahn-Danielsson, Amanda      33:33     2:17     7:48    13:50   14:36   17:00   22:28    25:31    28:46   31:30    32:43   33:33                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:17     5:31     6:02    0:46    2:24    5:28     3:03     3:15    2:44     1:13    0:50                          
    15     808 Olaussen, Ingrid Felde        33:57     1:43     7:11    13:03   13:39   18:30   26:06    27:56    30:23   32:28    33:25   33:57                          
               Halden SK                               1:43     5:28     5:52    0:36    4:51    7:36     1:50     2:27    2:05     0:57    0:32                          
    16     802 Normoth, Anne Maren           35:35     2:17    10:58    15:19   15:59   17:58   24:54    27:23    29:52   32:22    34:59   35:35                          
               Halden SK                               2:17     8:41     4:21    0:40    1:59    6:56     2:29     2:29    2:30     2:37    0:36                          
    17     820 Åsberg, Helena                40:36     2:20     8:00    12:14   13:47   19:06   31:00    33:42    37:02   39:10    40:04   40:36                          
               Sarpsborg OL                            2:20     5:40     4:14    1:33    5:19   11:54     2:42     3:20    2:08     0:54    0:32                          

           817 Gustavsen, Synnöve           Felst.     2:43     6:15     9:38   10:16   11:32   16:54    18:41    20:42   -----    23:01   23:28                          
               Halden SK                               2:43     3:32     3:23    0:38    1:16    5:22     1:47     2:01             2:19    0:27                          
           819 Holmen, Ingrid               Felst.     1:41     6:57    11:27   12:11   17:31   23:43    27:05    31:09   -----    34:20   35:00            32:57         
               OK Moss                                 1:41     5:16     4:30    0:44    5:20    6:12     3:22     4:04             3:11    0:40              *90         
           803 Torgersen, Ingvild           Felst.    10:57    14:56    17:47   18:24   20:28   26:37    28:42    31:43   -----    33:51   34:25            32:45         
               Halden SK                              10:57     3:59     2:51    0:37    2:04    6:09     2:05     3:01             2:08    0:34              *90         



D10  (12)                            2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(73)    3(74)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)    7(80)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     834 Wassenius, Klara              14:59     1:25     3:19     4:30    6:22    8:16   10:07    12:20    13:22   14:28    14:59                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:25     1:54     1:11    1:52    1:54    1:51     2:13     1:02    1:06     0:31                                  
     2     833 Duhlbo, Erika                 15:42     1:27     3:14     4:50    6:23    8:38   10:42    13:02    14:03   15:07    15:42                                  
               IFK Moras OK                            1:27     1:47     1:36    1:33    2:15    2:04     2:20     1:01    1:04     0:35                                  
     3     828 Steindahl, Signe              17:04     1:49     4:04     5:48    7:25    9:27   11:36    14:09    15:20   16:33    17:04                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:49     2:15     1:44    1:37    2:02    2:09     2:33     1:11    1:13     0:31                                  
     4     832 Iversen, Sofie Skyttersa      18:26     1:37     3:52     7:34    9:03   10:59   12:57    15:44    16:48   17:57    18:26                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:37     2:15     3:42    1:29    1:56    1:58     2:47     1:04    1:09     0:29                                  
     5     835 Sikkeland, Oda                19:37     1:10     4:02     5:56    8:06   10:32   13:01    15:59    17:39   18:59    19:37                                  
               IL Tyrving                              1:10     2:52     1:54    2:10    2:26    2:29     2:58     1:40    1:20     0:38                                  
     6     831 Njåstein, Stine               19:53     1:49     4:11     6:13    8:09   10:58   13:34    16:37    17:57   19:15    19:53                                  
               IL Tyrving                              1:49     2:22     2:02    1:56    2:49    2:36     3:03     1:20    1:18     0:38                                  
     7     826 Eriksson, Karin               20:04     1:46     4:06     6:06    8:37   11:10   14:24    16:49    17:57   19:29    20:04                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:46     2:20     2:00    2:31    2:33    3:14     2:25     1:08    1:32     0:35                                  
     8     830 Österman, Sofia               21:01     1:58     4:25     7:05    9:08   11:43   14:23    17:27    18:52   20:26    21:01                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:58     2:27     2:40    2:03    2:35    2:40     3:04     1:25    1:34     0:35                                  
     9    1005 Sagli Kristiansen, Edel       22:16     1:49     4:22     8:54   10:45   13:16   16:00    19:03    20:17   21:38    22:16                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        1:49     2:33     4:32    1:51    2:31    2:44     3:03     1:14    1:21     0:38                                  
    10     829 Gustafsson, Sofia             22:56     1:58     5:01     8:08   10:06   12:48   15:43    19:04    20:27   22:16    22:56                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:58     3:03     3:07    1:58    2:42    2:55     3:21     1:23    1:49     0:40                                  
    11     824 Torgersen, Nora               23:35     2:05     5:38     8:16   10:42   13:48   17:04    20:02    21:47   23:02    23:35                                  
               Halden SK                               2:05     3:33     2:38    2:26    3:06    3:16     2:58     1:45    1:15     0:33                                  
    12     827 Eriksson, Maria               34:58     1:48    17:53    21:01   23:30   26:04   28:53    31:36    33:00   34:24    34:58                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:48    16:05     3:08    2:29    2:34    2:49     2:43     1:24    1:24     0:34                                  



U4  (5)                              2.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(65)    7(81)    8(88)   9(92)  10(100)       M                          

     1    1023 Karlsson, Henrik              49:37     4:25    10:08    12:18   16:16   19:28   31:09    37:19    45:49   48:38    49:10   49:37            49:12         
               Uddevalla OK                            4:25     5:43     2:10    3:58    3:12   11:41     6:10     8:30    2:49     0:32    0:27             *100         
     2     852 Lindemark, Eirik            1:02:04     4:24    24:06    25:06   28:00   31:05   36:06    42:45    57:18 1:00:50  1:01:38 1:02:04                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:24    19:42     1:00    2:54    3:05    5:01     6:39    14:33    3:32     0:48    0:26                          
     3     971 Alfsen, Tony                1:24:45     3:43     5:50     7:03    9:24   14:39 1:07:29  1:11:58  1:21:09 1:23:44  1:24:17 1:24:45                          
               OK Skärmen                              3:43     2:07     1:13    2:21    5:15   52:50     4:29     9:11    2:35     0:33    0:28                          

           850 Steindahl, Amanda            Felst.     4:06    15:35    18:11   22:21   25:27   39:29    44:31    -----   -----  1:08:46 1:09:33          1:06:58         
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:06    11:29     2:36    4:10    3:06   14:02     5:02                     24:15    0:47              *90         
           851 Widén, Robin                 Felst.     4:03    15:50    21:39   24:31   28:34   34:00    -----    48:08   -----    51:09   51:38                          
               Uddevalla OK                            4:03    11:47     5:49    2:52    4:03    5:26             14:08             3:01    0:29                          



U3  (8)                              2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(65)    3(73)   4(75)   5(72)   6(78)    7(79)    8(80)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     862 Tjerbo, Trine                 25:09     1:13     5:24     8:23    9:14   10:51   16:21    18:56    21:38   23:36    24:34   25:09                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     1:13     4:11     2:59    0:51    1:37    5:30     2:35     2:42    1:58     0:58    0:35                          
     2    1041 Löseth, Sofia                 26:35     1:19     6:08     8:54    9:34   11:11   17:21    19:55    23:01   25:05    26:01   26:35                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:19     4:49     2:46    0:40    1:37    6:10     2:34     3:06    2:04     0:56    0:34                          
     3     859 Kristiansen, Evelina          28:04     1:19     5:36    10:50   11:33   13:15   19:12    21:21    24:19   26:52    27:32   28:04                          
               Idefjordens SK                          1:19     4:17     5:14    0:43    1:42    5:57     2:09     2:58    2:33     0:40    0:32                          
     4     860 Larsson, Isabell              32:00     2:05     7:24    11:46   12:31   14:41   21:53    24:27    27:23   30:04    31:27   32:00                          
               Åmåls OK                                2:05     5:19     4:22    0:45    2:10    7:12     2:34     2:56    2:41     1:23    0:33                          
     5     864 Grimsrud, Kristin             32:20     1:38     8:33    11:57   12:45   15:01   22:13    24:40    28:20   31:01    31:50   32:20                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     1:38     6:55     3:24    0:48    2:16    7:12     2:27     3:40    2:41     0:49    0:30                          
     6     863 Tjerbo, Therese               32:21     1:40     8:31    11:54   12:42   15:02   22:12    24:38    28:18   31:06    31:51   32:21                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     1:40     6:51     3:23    0:48    2:20    7:10     2:26     3:40    2:48     0:45    0:30                          
     7     865 Reinvold, Nina                33:10     2:18     8:43    12:37   13:17   16:47   23:51    26:28    29:23   31:43    32:36   33:10                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     2:18     6:25     3:54    0:40    3:30    7:04     2:37     2:55    2:20     0:53    0:34                          

           861 Gundersen, Christopher       Felst.     2:39     6:20    10:42   11:51   -----   21:20    24:16    27:05   29:04    29:47   30:12                          
               Halden SK                               2:39     3:41     4:22    1:09            9:29     2:56     2:49    1:59     0:43    0:25                          



U2  (10)                             2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(73)    3(74)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)    7(80)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1044 Löseth, Ola                   18:23     1:41     3:37     6:07    9:46   11:38   13:30    15:41    16:40   17:51    18:23                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:41     1:56     2:30    3:39    1:52    1:52     2:11     0:59    1:11     0:32                                  
     2     869 Andersson, Gustav             19:20     1:38     4:25     6:31    8:32   11:43   13:55    16:25    17:38   18:47    19:20                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:38     2:47     2:06    2:01    3:11    2:12     2:30     1:13    1:09     0:33                                  
     3     871 Andersson, Rebecca            19:25     1:50     3:50     5:30    7:26   10:04   12:38    15:51    17:22   18:43    19:25                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:50     2:00     1:40    1:56    2:38    2:34     3:13     1:31    1:21     0:42                                  
     4     876 Johansson, Matilda            19:36     2:07     4:16     7:49    9:45   12:01   14:08    16:42    17:49   19:07    19:36                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:07     2:09     3:33    1:56    2:16    2:07     2:34     1:07    1:18     0:29                                  
     5     874 Kilborn, Rikard               23:00     1:51     5:57     7:55    9:46   12:56   15:24    19:33    20:52   22:21    23:00                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:51     4:06     1:58    1:51    3:10    2:28     4:09     1:19    1:29     0:39                                  
     6     875 kilborn, josefine             23:01     1:54     6:11     7:53    9:47   12:53   15:25    19:32    20:54   22:23    23:01                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:54     4:17     1:42    1:54    3:06    2:32     4:07     1:22    1:29     0:38                                  
     7    1031 Karlsson, Jonas               25:32     1:29     5:16    12:00   13:55   16:32   19:13    22:07    23:27   24:55    25:32                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          1:29     3:47     6:44    1:55    2:37    2:41     2:54     1:20    1:28     0:37                                  
     8     873 Halvarsson, Axel              30:19     2:09     6:42     9:18   12:18   16:42   20:56    25:14    27:05   29:38    30:19                                  
               OK Kroppefjäll                          2:09     4:33     2:36    3:00    4:24    4:14     4:18     1:51    2:33     0:41                                  
     9    1039 Bollmark, Viveka              36:45     3:27     8:12    12:33   17:19   22:11   27:37    31:03    33:29   36:01    36:45                                  
               Hallby IF                               3:27     4:45     4:21    4:46    4:52    5:26     3:26     2:26    2:32     0:44                                  
    10     872 Ihrfors, Carl                 37:14     3:09     9:33    12:17   15:53   20:24   23:37    27:04    28:50   36:33    37:14                                  
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:09     6:24     2:44    3:36    4:31    3:13     3:27     1:46    7:43     0:41                                  



U1  (11)                             2.1 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(74)    3(77)   4(78)   5(79)   6(80)    7(90)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     885 Birkeland, August Asheim      17:38     2:07     4:24     6:22    9:14   12:04   14:24    15:31    17:06   17:38                                           
               Halden SK                               2:07     2:17     1:58    2:52    2:50    2:20     1:07     1:35    0:32                                           
     2     887 Brenås, Börge                 18:56     1:58     5:15     7:13    9:51   12:28   15:22    16:43    18:20   18:56                                           
               Varteig O-lag                           1:58     3:17     1:58    2:38    2:37    2:54     1:21     1:37    0:36                                           
     3     884 Larsson, Erik                 21:18     2:11     5:10     7:26   10:31   13:44   17:13    19:02    20:35   21:18                                           
               Åmåls OK                                2:11     2:59     2:16    3:05    3:13    3:29     1:49     1:33    0:43                                           
     4     883 Steindahl, Ronja              22:40     2:48     5:45     7:55   12:02   15:14   18:49    20:41    22:04   22:40                                           
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:48     2:57     2:10    4:07    3:12    3:35     1:52     1:23    0:36                                           
     5    1035 Lilje, Emma                   22:58     2:40     6:02     8:46   12:20   15:15   18:34    20:13    22:04   22:58                                           
               Gävle OK                                2:40     3:22     2:44    3:34    2:55    3:19     1:39     1:51    0:54                                           
     6     880 Eriksson, Samuel              24:19     3:33     6:57     9:35   13:16   15:54   19:18    20:47    23:34   24:19                                           
               Eds SK                                  3:33     3:24     2:38    3:41    2:38    3:24     1:29     2:47    0:45                                           
     7     882 Aronsson, Arvid               26:36     4:02     7:03     9:40   13:12   16:23   20:44    23:02    25:27   26:36                                           
               OK Kroppefjäll                          4:02     3:01     2:37    3:32    3:11    4:21     2:18     2:25    1:09                                           
     8     886 Wiklund, Ragne                26:41     1:33    13:59    15:42   18:18   20:37   23:30    24:50    26:12   26:41                                           
               Nydalen SK                              1:33    12:26     1:43    2:36    2:19    2:53     1:20     1:22    0:29                                           
     9    1017 Ganning, Elin                 30:27     3:23     8:46    11:44   16:30   19:58   24:53    27:06    29:47   30:27                                           
               IK Omega                                3:23     5:23     2:58    4:46    3:28    4:55     2:13     2:41    0:40                                           
    10    1018 Genning, Ebba                 30:33     3:33     8:50    12:22   16:36   20:03   25:02    27:11    29:52   30:33                                           
               IK Omega                                3:33     5:17     3:32    4:14    3:27    4:59     2:09     2:41    0:41                                           
    11    1046 Kirkeböhn, Herman             31:20     8:18    12:34    15:22   19:04   22:32   26:51    28:38    30:28   31:20                                           
               Halden SK                               8:18     4:16     2:48    3:42    3:28    4:19     1:47     1:50    0:52                                           



Ö1/N-åpen  (29)                      2.2 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(72)    2(73)    3(74)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)    7(80)    8(90)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     925 Holmen, Oscar                 16:19     1:44     3:36     5:21    7:01    9:00   11:12    13:47    14:45   15:45    16:19                                  
               OK Moss                                 1:44     1:52     1:45    1:40    1:59    2:12     2:35     0:58    1:00     0:34                                  
     2     904 Fodstad, Tobias Lerche        19:40     2:00     5:01     7:19    8:58   11:12   13:50    16:24    18:00   19:07    19:40                                  
               Gjö Vard                                2:00     3:01     2:18    1:39    2:14    2:38     2:34     1:36    1:07     0:33                                  
     3    1000 Abrahamsen, Mathilde          21:41     2:07     5:33     8:22   10:13   12:35   14:58    17:45    19:20   20:55    21:41                                  
               OK Moss                                 2:07     3:26     2:49    1:51    2:22    2:23     2:47     1:35    1:35     0:46                                  
     4     898 Grimsrud, Martin              21:49     2:26     5:12     7:12    9:27   12:39   15:29    18:14    19:58   21:15    21:49                                  
               OK Moss                                 2:26     2:46     2:00    2:15    3:12    2:50     2:45     1:44    1:17     0:34                                  
     5     909 Lindemark, Sigurd             22:34     2:02     4:52     6:46    8:57   12:28   16:04    18:59    20:33   21:57    22:34                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        2:02     2:50     1:54    2:11    3:31    3:36     2:55     1:34    1:24     0:37                                  
     6     903 Puck, Ingrid                  22:47     2:23     6:26     9:08   10:54   13:12   15:26    18:14    20:02   22:09    22:47                                  
               Gimle IF                                2:23     4:03     2:42    1:46    2:18    2:14     2:48     1:48    2:07     0:38                                  
     7     908 Olaussen, Idun Kristine       22:53     2:18     6:54     9:14   11:14   14:11   16:50    19:27    20:54   22:17    22:53                                  
               Halden SK                               2:18     4:36     2:20    2:00    2:57    2:39     2:37     1:27    1:23     0:36                                  
     8     896 Jensen, Alexandria            22:54     1:41     5:23     7:30    9:49   13:01   15:25    18:47    20:26   22:11    22:54                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        1:41     3:42     2:07    2:19    3:12    2:24     3:22     1:39    1:45     0:43                                  
     9     905 Björk, Guro                   23:13     1:44     3:36     9:32   10:57   13:22   16:38    19:44    21:13   22:35    23:13                                  
               Halden SK                               1:44     1:52     5:56    1:25    2:25    3:16     3:06     1:29    1:22     0:38                                  
    10     906 Ekeli, Vebjörn                25:18     2:07     4:38     7:52   11:42   14:41   18:15    21:37    23:10   24:41    25:18                                  
               Halden SK                               2:07     2:31     3:14    3:50    2:59    3:34     3:22     1:33    1:31     0:37                                  
    11     913 Aas, Josephine                25:30    10:51    12:25    13:49   15:28   17:47   19:56    22:37    23:47   24:57    25:30                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                         10:51     1:34     1:24    1:39    2:19    2:09     2:41     1:10    1:10     0:33                                  
    12     926 Åsberg, Juliane               26:25     3:15     6:49    10:44   13:21   16:38   19:24    22:43    24:24   25:50    26:25                                  
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:15     3:34     3:55    2:37    3:17    2:46     3:19     1:41    1:26     0:35                                  
    13     897 Torgersen, Ingeborg           26:34     7:36    10:06    11:51   14:36   17:36   19:58    22:52    24:08   25:45    26:34                                  
               Halden SK                               7:36     2:30     1:45    2:45    3:00    2:22     2:54     1:16    1:37     0:49                                  
    14     929 Reinvold, Anette              28:35     2:09    10:59    13:21   15:20   18:17   21:16    24:37    26:15   27:56    28:35                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     2:09     8:50     2:22    1:59    2:57    2:59     3:21     1:38    1:41     0:39                                  
    15     927 Lindlöv Jensen, Marie         29:34     6:13     9:12    12:20   14:19   17:14   20:26    24:35    26:32   28:20    29:34                                  
               Sarpsborg OL                            6:13     2:59     3:08    1:59    2:55    3:12     4:09     1:57    1:48     1:14                                  
    16     917 Karlsen, Henriette Milla      31:51     2:49     6:10     8:22   11:20   16:04   20:20    26:03    27:55   30:50    31:51                                  
               OK Moss                                 2:49     3:21     2:12    2:58    4:44    4:16     5:43     1:52    2:55     1:01                                  
    17     928 Flekkum, Inger Marie          32:10     2:50     7:24    10:25   14:19   19:44   23:27    27:49    29:25   31:27    32:10                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     2:50     4:34     3:01    3:54    5:25    3:43     4:22     1:36    2:02     0:43                                  
    18     900 Kindem, Martin                33:32     4:09     9:07    11:40   15:05   19:43   24:00    28:45    30:37   32:41    33:32                                  
               Gimle IF                                4:09     4:58     2:33    3:25    4:38    4:17     4:45     1:52    2:04     0:51                                  
    19     916 Braekke, Synne Malene         33:36     3:08     9:48    11:56   15:56   20:19   24:09    28:56    31:33   33:02    33:36                                  
               Halden SK                               3:08     6:40     2:08    4:00    4:23    3:50     4:47     2:37    1:29     0:34                                  
    20    1001 Abrahamsen, Jörgen            33:39     3:03     6:15     9:01   12:46   16:50   21:09    26:45    29:29   32:21    33:39                                  
               OK Moss                                 3:03     3:12     2:46    3:45    4:04    4:19     5:36     2:44    2:52     1:18                                  
    21     914 Norsted, Johanne Marie        35:30     4:50    11:35    13:48   17:41   22:01   25:51    30:44    33:27   34:48    35:30                                  
               Halden SK                               4:50     6:45     2:13    3:53    4:20    3:50     4:53     2:43    1:21     0:42                                  
    22     911 Aabogen Haugaard, Ida         36:16     2:58     7:15    10:49   14:51   20:35   26:49    31:41    33:43   35:36    36:16                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     2:58     4:17     3:34    4:02    5:44    6:14     4:52     2:02    1:53     0:40                                  
    23     912 Karlsen, Caroline             36:24     3:11     6:54    10:54   14:51   20:36   26:39    31:43    33:50   35:41    36:24                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     3:11     3:43     4:00    3:57    5:45    6:03     5:04     2:07    1:51     0:43                                  
    24     910 Aabogen Haugaard, Peder       36:52     3:30     7:23    11:27   15:05   21:07   27:06    32:01    34:05   36:05    36:52                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     3:30     3:53     4:04    3:38    6:02    5:59     4:55     2:04    2:00     0:47                                  
    25     954 Johansson, Roger              40:52     4:16     9:27    13:04   17:19   22:06   27:05    33:20    35:54   39:05    40:52                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             4:16     5:11     3:37    4:15    4:47    4:59     6:15     2:34    3:11     1:47                                  
    26     901 Ottestad-Hansen, Simen      1:07:05     5:10    10:45    24:01   32:05   43:46   51:18  1:00:24  1:03:58 1:06:25  1:07:05                                  
               Gimle IF                                5:10     5:35    13:16    8:04   11:41    7:32     9:06     3:34    2:27     0:40                                  
    27     902 Ottestad-Hansen, Kari       1:07:06     5:14    10:48    24:03   32:09   43:43   51:19  1:00:31  1:03:52 1:06:27  1:07:06                                  
               Gimle IF                                5:14     5:34    13:15    8:06   11:34    7:36     9:12     3:21    2:35     0:39                                  

          1004 Bugten, Trym Conrad          Felst.     1:45     3:30     8:47   11:05   14:43   -----    19:38    -----   24:14    24:46             4:52                 
               OK Moss                                 1:45     1:45     5:17    2:18    3:38             4:55             4:36     0:32              *75                 
           915 Norsted, Ole Öyvind        Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               Halden SK                                                                                                                                                  



Ö3  (19)                             2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(44)    2(65)    3(73)   4(75)   5(72)   6(78)    7(79)    8(80)   9(93)  10(100)       M                          

     1     922 Höydal, Line                  22:08     1:18     4:58     7:13    7:51    9:18   15:16    17:03    19:04   20:58    21:38   22:08                          
               Lyn SKI                                 1:18     3:40     2:15    0:38    1:27    5:58     1:47     2:01    1:54     0:40    0:30                          
     2     921 Birkeland, Margunn Ashei      24:47     1:15     5:42     8:12    8:57   10:26   16:53    18:40    21:03   23:02    24:14   24:47                          
               Halden SK                               1:15     4:27     2:30    0:45    1:29    6:27     1:47     2:23    1:59     1:12    0:33                          
     3    1036 Widén, Gullvi                 25:49     2:08     7:12    10:46   11:26   13:20   18:27    20:18    22:44   24:19    25:14   25:49                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:08     5:04     3:34    0:40    1:54    5:07     1:51     2:26    1:35     0:55    0:35                          
     4     979 Landsfors, Kristina           28:29     1:32     6:22     9:27   10:11   13:33   20:11    22:07    24:41   27:13    27:55   28:29                          
               Lustens OK                              1:32     4:50     3:05    0:44    3:22    6:38     1:56     2:34    2:32     0:42    0:34                          
     5     984 JAnsson, Lois                 29:02     1:37     6:35     9:37   10:21   12:21   19:48    22:23    25:11   27:22    28:22   29:02                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         1:37     4:58     3:02    0:44    2:00    7:27     2:35     2:48    2:11     1:00    0:40                          
     6     923 Alexandersen, Kristin         29:10     2:27     6:59     9:38   10:15   15:12   20:42    22:36    25:06   27:20    28:29   29:10                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:27     4:32     2:39    0:37    4:57    5:30     1:54     2:30    2:14     1:09    0:41                          
     7     991 Blomgren, Hanna               31:02     1:49     8:23    12:31   13:12   15:09   21:30    24:08    26:59   29:26    30:23   31:02                          
               Västvärmlands OK                        1:49     6:34     4:08    0:41    1:57    6:21     2:38     2:51    2:27     0:57    0:39                          
     8    1010 Dahlbo, Håkan                 35:39    14:07    17:30    20:06   20:43   23:08   27:09    29:01    31:43   33:41    34:37   35:39                          
               IFK Moras OK                           14:07     3:23     2:36    0:37    2:25    4:01     1:52     2:42    1:58     0:56    1:02                          
     9    1042 Viktorsson, Lisa              35:54     1:37     7:00    11:43   12:35   15:03   22:10    24:58    28:14   33:53    35:16   35:54                          
               Eds SK                                  1:37     5:23     4:43    0:52    2:28    7:07     2:48     3:16    5:39     1:23    0:38                          
    10    1034 Christiansson, Lina           36:10     1:19     6:19     9:49   10:23   12:20   21:20    23:30    26:09   34:22    35:39   36:10                          
               Sarpsborg OL                            1:19     5:00     3:30    0:34    1:57    9:00     2:10     2:39    8:13     1:17    0:31                          
    11    1053 Lindemark, Heidi              37:37     1:21     5:56     8:52    9:30   12:24   27:41    30:00    33:00   36:06    36:56   37:37                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        1:21     4:35     2:56    0:38    2:54   15:17     2:19     3:00    3:06     0:50    0:41                          
    12    1056 Strutz, Elin                  37:57     2:17     9:33    12:46   13:34   16:36   26:50    29:50    33:14   36:06    37:15   37:57                          
               Eds SK                                  2:17     7:16     3:13    0:48    3:02   10:14     3:00     3:24    2:52     1:09    0:42                          
    13    1055 Stenbacka, Aurora             37:58     2:22     9:37    12:43   13:32   16:25   26:57    29:46    33:18   36:04    37:15   37:58                          
               Eds SK                                  2:22     7:15     3:06    0:49    2:53   10:32     2:49     3:32    2:46     1:11    0:43                          
    14     962 Gunnarsson, Lillemor          47:15     2:29    10:23    14:34   15:34   18:23   35:33    38:28    42:14   44:55    46:16   47:15                          
               OK Gipen                                2:29     7:54     4:11    1:00    2:49   17:10     2:55     3:46    2:41     1:21    0:59                          
    15     980 Lindberg, Martina             47:29     4:54    12:26    17:25   18:32   21:58   31:47    35:34    40:06   44:08    45:53   47:29                          
               IK Ymer                                 4:54     7:32     4:59    1:07    3:26    9:49     3:47     4:32    4:02     1:45    1:36                          
    16     964 Natanaelsson, Anita           58:44     7:15    17:59    23:55   25:09   29:32   41:41    46:14    51:33   54:49    57:02   58:44                          
               Ljungskile FK                           7:15    10:44     5:56    1:14    4:23   12:09     4:33     5:19    3:16     2:13    1:42                          
    17    1015 Hiltrud, Reineke            1:16:12    21:16    31:25    37:57   39:16   52:08 1:03:37  1:06:49  1:10:57 1:13:48  1:15:13 1:16:12                          
               SC Volpriehausen                       21:16    10:09     6:32    1:19   12:52   11:29     3:12     4:08    2:51     1:25    0:59                          

           920 Larsson, Eva                 Felst.     1:30     6:04     9:39   10:24   12:21   17:08    19:08    21:35   -----    23:56   24:35            22:43         
               Åmåls OK                                1:30     4:34     3:35    0:45    1:57    4:47     2:00     2:27             2:21    0:39              *90         
          1048 Andersson, Annika            Felst.    -----     6:54    10:17   11:17   13:21   23:03    24:59    27:20   30:55    31:46   32:28                          
               Linköpings OK                                    6:54     3:23    1:00    2:04    9:42     1:56     2:21    3:35     0:51    0:42                          



Ö5  (22)                             3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(52)    2(53)    3(54)   4(55)   5(65)   6(70)    7(71)    8(81)   9(88)   10(93) 11(100)        M                 

     1    1006 Meum Johansen, Monica         33:13     4:43     5:46     8:24   11:13   16:06   19:06    19:35    24:38   28:57    31:46   32:40    33:13                 
               OK Moss                                 4:43     1:03     2:38    2:49    4:53    3:00     0:29     5:03    4:19     2:49    0:54     0:33                 
     2     934 Andersen, Geir                36:04     5:11     6:08     8:41   13:16   17:46   20:20    22:03    27:42   32:11    34:46   35:30    36:04                 
               Varteig O-lag                           5:11     0:57     2:33    4:35    4:30    2:34     1:43     5:39    4:29     2:35    0:44     0:34                 
     3    1027 Gaalborgen, Lars-Henrik       36:35     5:34     7:00     9:52   12:09   16:56   21:34    22:06    26:43   32:54    35:25   36:05    36:35                 
               Eds SK                                  5:34     1:26     2:52    2:17    4:47    4:38     0:32     4:37    6:11     2:31    0:40     0:30                 
     4     933 Njåstein, Are                 36:39     5:42     7:09     9:36   13:20   20:46   23:29    24:22    29:17   33:12    35:24   36:07    36:39           32:04 
               IL Tyrving                              5:42     1:27     2:27    3:44    7:26    2:43     0:53     4:55    3:55     2:12    0:43     0:32             *83 
     5    1007 Johansen, Morten              38:48     5:02     6:20     9:22   12:46   18:33   22:27    23:02    29:02   34:06    37:04   38:04    38:48                 
               OK Moss                                 5:02     1:18     3:02    3:24    5:47    3:54     0:35     6:00    5:04     2:58    1:00     0:44                 
     6    1016 Genning, Fredrik              39:15     5:17     6:46     9:33   14:19   18:54   23:16    23:49    28:47   35:44    38:00   38:41    39:15                 
               IK Omega                                5:17     1:29     2:47    4:46    4:35    4:22     0:33     4:58    6:57     2:16    0:41     0:34                 
     7    1054 Johansson, Liselott           44:32     6:49     8:06    10:59   14:04   19:19   22:29    23:13    29:34   39:26    42:54   43:50    44:32                 
               OK Löftan                               6:49     1:17     2:53    3:05    5:15    3:10     0:44     6:21    9:52     3:28    0:56     0:42                 
     8    1043 Holt, Öivind                  44:58     5:06    11:36    14:31   17:36   22:45   25:53    26:26    31:25   39:34    43:22   44:16    44:58                 
               Halden SK                               5:06     6:30     2:55    3:05    5:09    3:08     0:33     4:59    8:09     3:48    0:54     0:42                 
     9    1059 Weerma, Helen                 45:31     6:18     7:32    10:08   12:40   18:13   21:48    22:28    28:53   41:03    43:57   44:52    45:31                 
               Klubb 90001                             6:18     1:14     2:36    2:32    5:33    3:35     0:40     6:25   12:10     2:54    0:55     0:39                 
    10    1058 Sjöde, Anders                 46:04     4:40     5:34     8:08   11:03   21:24   24:39    25:06    29:23   41:54    44:33   45:31    46:04                 
               Klubb 90001                             4:40     0:54     2:34    2:55   10:21    3:15     0:27     4:17   12:31     2:39    0:58     0:33                 
    11     932 Fosby, Karoline               46:31     6:57    10:02    12:47   17:40   23:08   26:43    27:16    35:12   41:21    44:58   46:00    46:31                 
               Gimle IF                                6:57     3:05     2:45    4:53    5:28    3:35     0:33     7:56    6:09     3:37    1:02     0:31                 
    12    1029 Nielsen, Öyvind               51:12     6:19     7:38    10:44   16:27   22:52   26:11    26:58    32:26   45:54    49:13   50:24    51:12                 
               Halden SK                               6:19     1:19     3:06    5:43    6:25    3:19     0:47     5:28   13:28     3:19    1:11     0:48                 
    13     931 Jakobsson, Andreas            55:14     6:20     8:57    11:02   14:19   27:55   31:09    32:11    40:00   49:41    54:14   54:50    55:14                 
               Eds SK                                  6:20     2:37     2:05    3:17   13:36    3:14     1:02     7:49    9:41     4:33    0:36     0:24                 
    14     930 Jensen, Oskar                 55:43     6:22     9:03    11:05   14:27   27:59   31:17    32:14    40:02   49:52    54:18   55:04    55:43                 
               Eds SK                                  6:22     2:41     2:02    3:22   13:32    3:18     0:57     7:48    9:50     4:26    0:46     0:39                 
    15    1050 Josefsson, Kristin            57:33     6:47     8:31    17:55   22:07   29:33   36:41    37:45    45:42   52:50    56:01   56:51    57:33                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:47     1:44     9:24    4:12    7:26    7:08     1:04     7:57    7:08     3:11    0:50     0:42                 
    16    1051 Skjeltorp, Vigdis             57:37     6:54     8:40    18:12   22:12   29:39   36:46    37:50    45:44   53:03    56:02   56:55    57:37                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:54     1:46     9:32    4:00    7:27    7:07     1:04     7:54    7:19     2:59    0:53     0:42                 
    17     935 Andersen, Solbritt            59:07     6:23     7:36    10:37   13:54   33:16   36:47    38:25    45:34   52:57    57:32   58:23    59:07                 
               Varteig O-lag                           6:23     1:13     3:01    3:17   19:22    3:31     1:38     7:09    7:23     4:35    0:51     0:44                 
    18    1019 Pihl, Roger                 1:02:50     6:12     7:17    10:05   13:20   20:13   23:56    24:39    31:04   42:52    59:29 1:01:12  1:02:50                 
               SOK 68                                  6:12     1:05     2:48    3:15    6:53    3:43     0:43     6:25   11:48    16:37    1:43     1:38                 
    19     960 Karlsson, Ingvar            1:09:03     7:08    10:23    21:48   30:02   44:13   53:55    54:39  1:00:12 1:04:47  1:07:32 1:08:25  1:09:03                 
               OK Skogsmunken                          7:08     3:15    11:25    8:14   14:11    9:42     0:44     5:33    4:35     2:45    0:53     0:38                 

           978 Ljunggren, Ketty             Felst.    12:21    14:13    17:45   21:32   57:25 1:07:24  1:11:02  1:20:59   -----    ----- 1:36:21  1:37:38                 
               OK Skärmen                             12:21     1:52     3:32    3:47   35:53    9:59     3:38     9:57                    15:22     1:17                 
          1028 Lindgren, Johan              Felst.     5:04    13:13    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   48:24    49:02                 
               Tullinge SK                             5:04     8:09                                                                       35:11     0:38                 
          1038 Bollmark, Lars            ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               Hallby IF                                                                                                                                                  



Ö7  (22)                             2.7 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(53)    2(58)    3(59)   4(81)   5(87)   6(88)    7(92)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     987 Mattick, Anja                 27:24     5:09    12:55    14:31   19:25   22:41   23:50    26:06    26:52   27:24                                           
               Halden SK                               5:09     7:46     1:36    4:54    3:16    1:09     2:16     0:46    0:32                                           
     2    1032 Haugerud, Anne                28:08     7:21    14:30    15:41   19:48   22:33   23:51    26:54    27:36   28:08                                           
               Indre Östfold OK                        7:21     7:09     1:11    4:07    2:45    1:18     3:03     0:42    0:32                                           
     3     942 Kindem, Per Öyvind            28:13     5:17    14:20    15:49   20:23   23:11   24:54    26:59    27:42   28:13                                           
               Gimle IF                                5:17     9:03     1:29    4:34    2:48    1:43     2:05     0:43    0:31                                           
     4     946 Kitteröd, Kristoffer          29:55     5:25    14:17    15:35   21:50   25:18   26:31    28:45    29:28   29:55                                           
               Tistedalen FL                           5:25     8:52     1:18    6:15    3:28    1:13     2:14     0:43    0:27                                           
     5     941 Landfors, Pelle               31:57     7:01    15:40    18:55   23:50   26:58   28:32    30:42    31:27   31:57                                           
               Lustens OK                              7:01     8:39     3:15    4:55    3:08    1:34     2:10     0:45    0:30                                           
     6     969 Forssten, Maria               33:12     5:50    15:55    17:38   23:57   27:54   29:11    31:46    32:34   33:12                                           
               OK Gipen                                5:50    10:05     1:43    6:19    3:57    1:17     2:35     0:48    0:38                                           
     7    1022 Karlsson, Johnny              34:06     7:36    16:58    19:11   24:54   28:21   29:51    32:45    33:31   34:06                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            7:36     9:22     2:13    5:43    3:27    1:30     2:54     0:46    0:35                                           
     8     943 Hansen, Bernt Henrik          36:28     5:12    20:10    23:20   28:02   32:17   33:25    35:27    36:02   36:28            36:05                          
               Gimle IF                                5:12    14:58     3:10    4:42    4:15    1:08     2:02     0:35    0:26             *100                          
     9     965 Olausson, Klas                38:17     7:32    21:02    23:27   28:15   31:08   33:30    36:57    37:41   38:17                                           
               OK Gipen                                7:32    13:30     2:25    4:48    2:53    2:22     3:27     0:44    0:36                                           
    10    1026 Nolberg, Katarina             39:24     5:57    17:17    19:44   26:44   31:06   34:55    38:00    38:46   39:24                                           
               Eds SK                                  5:57    11:20     2:27    7:00    4:22    3:49     3:05     0:46    0:38                                           
    11    1049 Ruud, Thomas                  41:42     7:54    19:51    21:48   29:46   33:56   35:47    39:26    40:43   41:42                                           
               Åmåls OK                                7:54    11:57     1:57    7:58    4:10    1:51     3:39     1:17    0:59                                           
    12     989 Carlbom, Håkan                42:53     4:57    25:10    27:58   33:06   35:54   37:07    41:45    42:22   42:53                                           
               OK Gipen                                4:57    20:13     2:48    5:08    2:48    1:13     4:38     0:37    0:31                                           
    13    1025 Gustafsson, Ola               44:16     9:39    23:29    24:57   30:52   36:14   38:37    42:13    43:22   44:16                                           
               SOK Aneby                               9:39    13:50     1:28    5:55    5:22    2:23     3:36     1:09    0:54                                           
    14    1024 Karlsson, Eva                 44:32     8:48    20:58    24:12   32:07   37:44   40:08    43:14    44:01   44:32                                           
               Uddevalla OK                            8:48    12:10     3:14    7:55    5:37    2:24     3:06     0:47    0:31                                           
    15     940 Håkansson, Arne               48:58    11:37    29:25    31:39   37:37   43:16   45:11    47:50    48:29   48:58                                           
               Kvillebyns SK                          11:37    17:48     2:14    5:58    5:39    1:55     2:39     0:39    0:29                                           
    16     945 Birkeland, Olav Kristian      49:39    11:20    27:29    30:26   36:52   43:11   45:54    48:38    49:11   49:39                                           
               Halden SK                              11:20    16:09     2:57    6:26    6:19    2:43     2:44     0:33    0:28                                           
    17     994 Berggren, Monica              55:20     9:11    24:54    28:27   37:30   46:05   48:34    53:11    54:30   55:20                                           
               Bodafors OK                             9:11    15:43     3:33    9:03    8:35    2:29     4:37     1:19    0:50                                           
    18    1033 Brekken, Ingunn               56:20     8:35    32:12    36:45   44:19   48:24   50:27    54:29    55:28   56:20                                           
               Sarpsborg OL                            8:35    23:37     4:33    7:34    4:05    2:03     4:02     0:59    0:52                                           
    19     998 Jensen, Herulf                59:55    10:55    32:01    34:51   46:03   51:29   54:08    58:04    59:09   59:55                                           
               Svendborg OK                           10:55    21:06     2:50   11:12    5:26    2:39     3:56     1:05    0:46                                           
    20    1045 Lundqvist, Britt-Marie      1:00:19     9:06    33:43    36:36   46:59   52:04   54:22    58:24    59:28 1:00:19                                           
               Kils OK                                 9:06    24:37     2:53   10:23    5:05    2:18     4:02     1:04    0:51                                           

           944 Slåtterö, Björn              Felst.     6:10    14:03    15:36   20:41   26:19   27:25    -----    30:21   30:49            24:55    29:41                 
               Gimle IF                                6:10     7:53     1:33    5:05    5:38    1:06              2:56    0:28              *88      *93                 
           953 Johansson, Liselott          Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   44:32                                           
               OK Löftan                                                                                                  44:32                                           



Ö8  (16)                             5.0 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(49)    2(33)    3(34)   4(62)   5(60)   6(59)    7(70)    8(52)   9(54)   10(38)  11(83)   12(88)  13(92) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1    1057 Ivarsson, Martin              41:33     4:18    10:31    11:08   13:27   15:12   18:33    21:36    27:09   28:59    32:41   38:11    38:52   40:33   41:06 
               Vänersborgs SK                          4:18     6:13     0:37    2:19    1:45    3:21     3:03     5:33    1:50     3:42    5:30     0:41    1:41    0:33 
                                                      41:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     2     963 Haugerud, Simen               41:57     4:43    11:38    12:24   14:24   16:00   19:15    22:24    27:11   29:25    33:30   38:45    39:27   41:04   41:35 
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:43     6:55     0:46    2:00    1:36    3:15     3:09     4:47    2:14     4:05    5:15     0:42    1:37    0:31 
                                                      41:57             40:53                                                                                             
                                                       0:22               *93                                                                                             
     3    1047 Ruud, Magnus                  44:40     4:20    11:58    12:42   14:43   16:30   19:58    22:40    28:09   30:27    34:46   40:53    41:38   43:34   44:15 
               Trösken IL                              4:20     7:38     0:44    2:01    1:47    3:28     2:42     5:29    2:18     4:19    6:07     0:45    1:56    0:41 
                                                      44:40             43:17                                                                                             
                                                       0:25               *93                                                                                             
     4    1008 Jensen, Tormod                45:45     4:39    11:06    12:10   14:28   16:42   20:10    22:52    28:21   30:36    35:20   41:43    42:44   44:38   45:16 
               Sarpsborg OL                            4:39     6:27     1:04    2:18    2:14    3:28     2:42     5:29    2:15     4:44    6:23     1:01    1:54    0:38 
                                                      45:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     5    1030 Nordbröden, Eirik             56:03     4:53    12:47    13:37   16:13   18:05   25:25    28:38    35:20   38:46    44:46   51:28    52:22   54:51   55:34 
               Halden SK                               4:53     7:54     0:50    2:36    1:52    7:20     3:13     6:42    3:26     6:00    6:42     0:54    2:29    0:43 
                                                      56:03             54:15                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *93                                                                                             
     6    1037 Karlsen, Kjetil               56:20    10:02    17:08    18:00   20:52   23:02   27:45    30:58    36:58   39:41    45:10   51:57    52:49   55:13   55:48 
               OK Moss                                10:02     7:06     0:52    2:52    2:10    4:43     3:13     6:00    2:43     5:29    6:47     0:52    2:24    0:35 
                                                      56:20             54:42                                                                                             
                                                       0:32               *93                                                                                             
     7     956 Isacsson-Forsgren, Anna     1:01:28    11:11    19:27    20:30   23:20   25:47   29:50    33:52    39:38   42:14    48:47   56:58    58:03 1:00:16 1:00:57 
               OK Tyr                                 11:11     8:16     1:03    2:50    2:27    4:03     4:02     5:46    2:36     6:33    8:11     1:05    2:13    0:41 
                                                    1:01:28             59:57                                                                                             
                                                       0:31               *93                                                                                             
     8    1012 Flingmark, Håkan            1:03:59    12:48    20:10    21:21   24:38   27:03   32:04    35:48    41:55   45:37    51:06   59:09  1:00:16 1:02:48 1:03:27 
               Uddevalla OK                           12:48     7:22     1:11    3:17    2:25    5:01     3:44     6:07    3:42     5:29    8:03     1:07    2:32    0:39 
                                                    1:03:59           1:02:26                                                                                             
                                                       0:32               *93                                                                                             
     9    1052 Berget, Öyvind              1:04:04     5:58    17:27    18:42   21:33   24:14   28:59    32:35    40:57   43:59    51:49   59:25  1:00:28 1:02:45 1:03:30 
               Sarpsborg OL                            5:58    11:29     1:15    2:51    2:41    4:45     3:36     8:22    3:02     7:50    7:36     1:03    2:17    0:45 
                                                    1:04:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    10     982 Lindberg, Magnus            1:10:40    15:03    22:54    25:08   28:14   30:38   35:15    39:10    46:01   48:51    56:24 1:05:36  1:06:50 1:09:29 1:10:09 
               IK Ymer                                15:03     7:51     2:14    3:06    2:24    4:37     3:55     6:51    2:50     7:33    9:12     1:14    2:39    0:40 
                                                    1:10:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    11     993 Wingstedt, Jan              1:13:43     7:15    17:39    19:08   25:09   28:22   34:00    38:22    47:37   51:09    59:02 1:07:59  1:09:21 1:12:24 1:13:11 
               Bodafors OK                             7:15    10:24     1:29    6:01    3:13    5:38     4:22     9:15    3:32     7:53    8:57     1:22    3:03    0:47 
                                                    1:13:43           1:11:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:32               *93                                                                                             
    12    1011 Olseng, Kjell Arne          1:24:44    10:30    20:05    25:14   28:43   31:37   38:01    44:33    53:07   57:04  1:02:42 1:19:35  1:20:37 1:23:24 1:24:06 
               Sarpsborg OL                           10:30     9:35     5:09    3:29    2:54    6:24     6:32     8:34    3:57     5:38   16:53     1:02    2:47    0:42 
                                                    1:24:44             39:27   54:38                                                                                     
                                                       0:38               *38     *53                                                                                     
    13    1020 Moth, Ole Jörgen            1:29:01    19:37    30:49    32:47   37:49   41:02   47:14    52:13  1:02:26 1:06:17  1:13:08 1:24:04  1:25:20 1:27:49 1:28:31 
               Halden SK                              19:37    11:12     1:58    5:02    3:13    6:12     4:59    10:13    3:51     6:51   10:56     1:16    2:29    0:42 
                                                    1:29:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               

           976 Claesson, Per-Olof           Felst.    18:05    33:09    34:45   38:30   40:56   46:18    51:04    59:17 1:02:14  1:09:19 1:20:03  1:21:19   ----- 1:24:19 
               Tenhults SOK                           18:05    15:04     1:36    3:45    2:26    5:22     4:46     8:13    2:57     7:05   10:44     1:16            3:00 
                                                    1:24:53           1:23:32                                                                                             
                                                       0:34               *93                                                                                             
          1009 Jensen, Öystein              Felst.     4:46    13:56    14:42   17:40   20:03   24:01    27:34    33:41   36:24    42:04   49:24    50:28   -----   53:42 
               Sarpsborg OL                            4:46     9:10     0:46    2:58    2:23    3:58     3:33     6:07    2:43     5:40    7:20     1:04            3:14 
                                                      54:22             52:54                                                                                             
                                                       0:40               *93                                                                                             
          1040 Läseth, Erik                 Felst.     7:37    22:53    24:02   28:31   -----   38:20    41:46    49:31   52:03  1:08:05 1:19:21  1:20:18 1:23:33 1:24:16 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       7:37    15:16     1:09    4:29            9:49     3:26     7:45    2:32    16:02   11:16     0:57    3:15    0:43 
                                                    1:24:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35