Gränsjakten2008to 2008-07-10 13:08
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 3skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H75  (4)                             2.8 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(73)    3(46)   4(48)   5(70)   6(43)    7(44)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     107 Fransson, Karlerik            39:30     6:18    10:49    13:04   19:44   24:14   32:36    37:15    39:05   39:30                                           
               Trollhättans SOK                        6:18     4:31     2:15    6:40    4:30    8:22     4:39     1:50    0:25                                           
     2     106 Hernes, Tor                   56:23     6:12    11:09    13:09   18:15   39:50   50:21    54:36    56:03   56:23                                           
               Gimle IF                                6:12     4:57     2:00    5:06   21:35   10:31     4:15     1:27    0:20                                           
     3     105 Haugen, Einar                 56:47    10:06    16:51    29:06   35:16   39:39   49:44    54:34    56:22   56:47                                           
               Halden SK                              10:06     6:45    12:15    6:10    4:23   10:05     4:50     1:48    0:25                                           

           104 Mo, Björn                    Felst.    39:16    45:23    47:37   54:27 1:00:00 1:11:55    -----  1:19:46 1:20:18                                           
               Halden SK                              39:16     6:07     2:14    6:50    5:33   11:55              7:51    0:32                                           



H70  (3)                             3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(55)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(42)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     118 Dahl, Roland                  43:28     4:05     7:56    15:33   22:24   26:03   29:41    32:10    38:25   41:44    43:08   43:28                          
               IFK Göteborg                            4:05     3:51     7:37    6:51    3:39    3:38     2:29     6:15    3:19     1:24    0:20                          
     2     114 Jordal, Arne                  47:03     4:50     8:55    15:47   22:17   25:07   28:44    34:01    41:23   45:14    46:42   47:03                          
               Lillomarka OL                           4:50     4:05     6:52    6:30    2:50    3:37     5:17     7:22    3:51     1:28    0:21                          
     3     120 Alexandersson, Andre          59:00     4:09     8:18    18:41   24:44   29:02   39:50    43:32    52:12   56:54    58:36   59:00                          
               Kungälvs OK                             4:09     4:09    10:23    6:03    4:18   10:48     3:42     8:40    4:42     1:42    0:24                          



H65  (12)                            3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(55)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(42)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     127 Andersson, Ronny              44:15     4:34     8:58    16:04   24:05   26:45   29:55    32:08    38:34   42:31    43:52   44:15                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:34     4:24     7:06    8:01    2:40    3:10     2:13     6:26    3:57     1:21    0:23                          
     2     126 Jensen, Öyvind                44:29     4:28     8:20    15:04   22:09   24:49   28:01    30:28    37:08   40:59    44:08   44:29                          
               Andrarums IF                            4:28     3:52     6:44    7:05    2:40    3:12     2:27     6:40    3:51     3:09    0:21                          
     3     130 Ling, Erland                  44:55     4:20     7:58    16:13   22:41   27:22   30:10    32:32    38:23   43:20    44:36   44:55                          
               Jönköpings OK                           4:20     3:38     8:15    6:28    4:41    2:48     2:22     5:51    4:57     1:16    0:19                          
     4     132 Berg, Arne                    45:21     4:12     8:46    15:48   21:36   24:44   28:06    30:42    39:06   43:26    44:59   45:21                          
               Stigsökarna                             4:12     4:34     7:02    5:48    3:08    3:22     2:36     8:24    4:20     1:33    0:22                          
     5     128 Öhman, Roland                 47:16     3:50     7:59    14:26   19:59   25:29   28:32    31:44    42:10   45:30    46:55   47:16                          
               Kristinehamns OK                        3:50     4:09     6:27    5:33    5:30    3:03     3:12    10:26    3:20     1:25    0:21                          
     6     133 Gunnarsson, Nisse             47:45     5:13    10:12    18:57   25:36   28:10   32:10    34:53    42:05   45:59    47:25   47:45                          
               OK Gipen                                5:13     4:59     8:45    6:39    2:34    4:00     2:43     7:12    3:54     1:26    0:20                          
     7     131 Mattsson, Matts               48:10     4:37     9:08    16:06   23:04   26:07   29:25    35:09    42:18   46:20    47:48   48:10                          
               OK Gipen                                4:37     4:31     6:58    6:58    3:03    3:18     5:44     7:09    4:02     1:28    0:22                          
     8     129 Natanaelsson, Göte            50:23     6:12    10:38    17:33   24:57   27:59   32:28    36:21    44:15   48:37    50:05   50:23                          
               Ljungskile FK                           6:12     4:26     6:55    7:24    3:02    4:29     3:53     7:54    4:22     1:28    0:18                          
     9     134 Ernvid, Ivan                  53:42     4:53     9:18    16:39   28:09   30:38   34:20    39:38    47:15   51:24    53:15   53:42                          
               Nitta IF                                4:53     4:25     7:21   11:30    2:29    3:42     5:18     7:37    4:09     1:51    0:27                          
    10     135 Raadal, Magne                 54:34     4:58     8:49    15:54   28:35   34:45   38:13    42:31    48:52   52:52    54:17   54:34                          
               Fana IL                                 4:58     3:51     7:05   12:41    6:10    3:28     4:18     6:21    4:00     1:25    0:17                          
    11     125 Andersson, Rolf               58:51     5:20     9:52    21:28   28:16   36:47   41:01    44:30    51:59   56:45    58:29   58:51                          
               Laholms IF OK                           5:20     4:32    11:36    6:48    8:31    4:14     3:29     7:29    4:46     1:44    0:22                          
    12     136 Hansson, Algot              1:00:33    11:04    15:15    23:15   30:28   32:43   41:36    46:08    53:31   58:33  1:00:07 1:00:33                          
               Kungälvs OK                            11:04     4:11     8:00    7:13    2:15    8:53     4:32     7:23    5:02     1:34    0:26                          



H60  (10)                            4.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(54)    3(50)   4(33)   5(47)   6(57)    7(80)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     155 Hermansson, Lennart           38:45     4:31     9:40    16:16   19:57   26:35   30:08    34:15    37:19   38:28    38:45                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:31     5:09     6:36    3:41    6:38    3:33     4:07     3:04    1:09     0:17                                  
     2     152 Fredriksson, Weine            39:07     3:20     8:25    14:42   18:09   24:29   30:26    33:59    37:36   38:48    39:07                                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:20     5:05     6:17    3:27    6:20    5:57     3:33     3:37    1:12     0:19                                  
     3     153 Lund, Kristen                 47:06     5:09    10:47    18:30   22:31   30:40   34:02    40:39    45:23   46:49    47:06                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     5:09     5:38     7:43    4:01    8:09    3:22     6:37     4:44    1:26     0:17                                  
     4     144 Berglund, Jonas               55:00     5:18    11:33    22:24   29:24   39:36   43:57    48:47    53:07   54:37    55:00                                  
               SoIK Hellas                             5:18     6:15    10:51    7:00   10:12    4:21     4:50     4:20    1:30     0:23                                  
     5     148 Vallin, Gunnar                56:01     4:18    10:44    18:34   24:49   44:25   47:49    51:52    54:35   55:43    56:01                                  
               OK Landehof                             4:18     6:26     7:50    6:15   19:36    3:24     4:03     2:43    1:08     0:18                                  
     6     145 Karldén, Torbjörn             57:20     4:51    11:59    20:42   25:50   45:32   48:57    53:07    55:54   57:00    57:20                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:51     7:08     8:43    5:08   19:42    3:25     4:10     2:47    1:06     0:20                                  
     7     149 Wikström, Allan               59:08     4:30    12:07    24:12   30:29   41:15   47:10    53:06    57:28   58:52    59:08                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           4:30     7:37    12:05    6:17   10:46    5:55     5:56     4:22    1:24     0:16                                  
     8     151 Fosser, Per                 1:05:21     3:54     9:29    16:52   26:36   39:02   47:36    55:49  1:01:40 1:04:26  1:05:21                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        3:54     5:35     7:23    9:44   12:26    8:34     8:13     5:51    2:46     0:55                                  
     9     147 Wahlgren, Tom               1:24:49     5:20    11:18    36:27   47:02   59:43 1:08:40  1:17:53  1:22:31 1:24:22  1:24:49                                  
               Sarpsborg OL                            5:20     5:58    25:09   10:35   12:41    8:57     9:13     4:38    1:51     0:27                                  

           154 Svensson, Erland             Felst.    12:16    18:26    28:36   -----   43:58   49:41    57:16  1:02:14 1:03:59  1:04:22                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                          12:16     6:10    10:10           15:22    5:43     7:35     4:58    1:45     0:23                                  



H55  (17)                            4.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(55)    3(50)   4(78)   5(40)   6(41)    7(76)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     180 Galborgen, Bent               43:20     3:18    12:26    17:47   22:06   28:47   31:13    33:58    37:40   41:36    43:01   43:20                          
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     3:18     9:08     5:21    4:19    6:41    2:26     2:45     3:42    3:56     1:25    0:19                          
     2     179 Robertsson, Anders            45:42     6:14    15:13    19:28   24:29   32:27   34:36    37:19    40:52   44:01    45:19   45:42                          
               Almby IK                                6:14     8:59     4:15    5:01    7:58    2:09     2:43     3:33    3:09     1:18    0:23                          
     3     182 Pettersson, Gert              45:51     3:41    13:30    17:44   22:03   30:24   33:10    35:52    39:41   43:59    45:31   45:51                          
               Tullinge SK                             3:41     9:49     4:14    4:19    8:21    2:46     2:42     3:49    4:18     1:32    0:20                          
     4     170 Galborgen, Arvid              46:52     3:46    12:32    16:36   20:49   31:58   35:22    37:59    41:50   45:16    46:35   46:52                          
               Eds SK                                  3:46     8:46     4:04    4:13   11:09    3:24     2:37     3:51    3:26     1:19    0:17                          
     5     176 Fredriksson, Per              48:12     3:35    14:21    18:27   26:14   33:55   36:24    39:32    43:27   46:46    47:55   48:12                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:35    10:46     4:06    7:47    7:41    2:29     3:08     3:55    3:19     1:09    0:17                          
     6     167 Widercrantz, Dan              48:33     3:45    13:19    19:28   26:06   34:28   36:44    39:43    43:26   47:04    48:17   48:33                          
               OK Skärmen                              3:45     9:34     6:09    6:38    8:22    2:16     2:59     3:43    3:38     1:13    0:16                          
     7     171 Bejbom, Gunnar                49:29     4:10    15:19    20:04   27:17   35:28   37:41    40:44    44:49   48:01    49:13   49:29                          
               Uddevalla OK                            4:10    11:09     4:45    7:13    8:11    2:13     3:03     4:05    3:12     1:12    0:16                          
     8     168 Grann, Terje                  49:49     4:24    14:25    19:47   24:05   33:02   35:52    39:45    43:53   48:12    49:35   49:49                          
               Fossum IF                               4:24    10:01     5:22    4:18    8:57    2:50     3:53     4:08    4:19     1:23    0:14                          
     9     185 Eriksson, Janne               52:00     4:13    14:39    18:30   26:36   36:47   39:19    42:32    46:34   50:22    51:40   52:00                          
               Eds SK                                  4:13    10:26     3:51    8:06   10:11    2:32     3:13     4:02    3:48     1:18    0:20                          
    10     169 Karlsson, Bo                  52:19     3:34    11:30    20:13   23:52   31:38   38:35    42:22    46:27   50:54    52:01   52:19                          
               Ljungskile FK                           3:34     7:56     8:43    3:39    7:46    6:57     3:47     4:05    4:27     1:07    0:18                          
    11     184 Blom, Mats                    52:27     4:11    13:42    17:55   26:36   35:46   38:43    42:26    46:35   50:46    52:09   52:27                          
               Ljungskile FK                           4:11     9:31     4:13    8:41    9:10    2:57     3:43     4:09    4:11     1:23    0:18                          
    12     183 Kitteröd, Johnny              52:29     4:11    14:42    19:08   24:36   34:17   37:45    41:05    45:48   50:41    52:10   52:29                          
               Tistedalen FL                           4:11    10:31     4:26    5:28    9:41    3:28     3:20     4:43    4:53     1:29    0:19                          
    13     165 Millegård, Stefan             56:17     7:01    17:19    22:30   28:31   38:38   41:36    45:07    49:49   54:37    55:59   56:17                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:01    10:18     5:11    6:01   10:07    2:58     3:31     4:42    4:48     1:22    0:18                          
    14     174 Ivarsson, Per                 58:20    11:14    21:54    27:26   35:58   42:48   45:26    47:57    52:45   56:09    57:55   58:20                          
               Trollhättans SOK                       11:14    10:40     5:32    8:32    6:50    2:38     2:31     4:48    3:24     1:46    0:25                          
    15     172 Löwegren, Inge              1:00:53     4:29    14:35    18:28   27:05   43:53   49:30    52:19    55:40   59:14  1:00:33 1:00:53                          
               Katrineholms OK                         4:29    10:06     3:53    8:37   16:48    5:37     2:49     3:21    3:34     1:19    0:20                          
    16     166 Wibye, Harald               1:08:49     5:59    19:10    25:15   32:13   43:09   51:19    55:33  1:01:33 1:06:24  1:08:16 1:08:49                          
               OK Moss                                 5:59    13:11     6:05    6:58   10:56    8:10     4:14     6:00    4:51     1:52    0:33                          

           178 Jakobson, Lennart            Felst.     3:54    15:18    -----   -----   46:43   50:06    53:39    58:07 1:01:53  1:03:37 1:04:04                          
               Tibro OK                                3:54    11:24                    31:25    3:23     3:33     4:28    3:46     1:44    0:27                          



H50  (19)                            6.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(54)    3(52)   4(53)   5(78)   6(33)    7(40)    8(57)   9(80)   10(44) 11(100)        M                 

     1     202 P. Nordström, Lars            46:55     2:58     7:22    13:01   15:27   24:38   28:55    34:02    38:30   41:39    45:31   46:37    46:55                 
               Kils OK                                 2:58     4:24     5:39    2:26    9:11    4:17     5:07     4:28    3:09     3:52    1:06     0:18                 
     2     200 Hjermstad, Lars               56:16     4:01     9:26    17:01   18:38   28:53   33:54    42:03    47:31   51:14    54:52   56:03    56:16                 
               Fossum IF                               4:01     5:25     7:35    1:37   10:15    5:01     8:09     5:28    3:43     3:38    1:11     0:13                 
     3     210 Öström, Olov                  56:52     3:23     9:26    16:06   17:30   28:33   35:28    42:16    48:02   52:20    55:09   56:35    56:52                 
               OK Tyr                                  3:23     6:03     6:40    1:24   11:03    6:55     6:48     5:46    4:18     2:49    1:26     0:17                 
     4     204 Oskarsson, Erik               57:06     3:44     9:06    16:14   17:42   29:28   34:52    41:57    47:54   51:54    55:32   56:47    57:06                 
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:44     5:22     7:08    1:28   11:46    5:24     7:05     5:57    4:00     3:38    1:15     0:19                 
     5     197 Karlsson, Tomas               58:54     6:22    11:31    18:34   19:54   31:00   37:26    45:09    49:43   53:34    57:26   58:37    58:54                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       6:22     5:09     7:03    1:20   11:06    6:26     7:43     4:34    3:51     3:52    1:11     0:17                 
     6     211 Sörliklev, Jan-Åke          1:01:11     4:34    10:02    17:59   19:30   31:04   37:35    45:09    51:49   56:15    59:30 1:00:48  1:01:11                 
               Trollhättans SOK                        4:34     5:28     7:57    1:31   11:34    6:31     7:34     6:40    4:26     3:15    1:18     0:23                 
     7     216 Gottfridsson, Yngve         1:01:34    12:28    17:47    24:18   25:38   35:08   40:42    47:16    53:14   56:59    59:47 1:01:12  1:01:34                 
               Nittedal OL                            12:28     5:19     6:31    1:20    9:30    5:34     6:34     5:58    3:45     2:48    1:25     0:22                 
     8     214 Widen, Bror                 1:06:09     3:56    10:20    18:03   20:45   33:51   40:27    49:40    56:05 1:00:28  1:04:33 1:05:51  1:06:09                 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:56     6:24     7:43    2:42   13:06    6:36     9:13     6:25    4:23     4:05    1:18     0:18                 
     9     194 Larsson, Urban              1:10:17     4:16    10:28    19:47   21:33   36:18   43:13    52:10    59:32 1:04:24  1:08:31 1:09:57  1:10:17                 
               IF Hagen                                4:16     6:12     9:19    1:46   14:45    6:55     8:57     7:22    4:52     4:07    1:26     0:20                 
    10     203 Ohlsson, Odd                1:19:16     4:25    10:53    19:22   21:19   42:06   49:28    58:26  1:06:41 1:12:15  1:17:15 1:18:53  1:19:16                 
               Uddevalla OK                            4:25     6:28     8:29    1:57   20:47    7:22     8:58     8:15    5:34     5:00    1:38     0:23                 
    11     215 Strandhagen, Mats           1:25:29     4:25    10:38    29:02   31:19   46:54   55:01  1:06:25  1:13:30 1:18:43  1:23:48 1:25:13  1:25:29                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:25     6:13    18:24    2:17   15:35    8:07    11:24     7:05    5:13     5:05    1:25     0:16                 
    12     205 Danielsson, Magnus          1:26:58     4:41    11:43    21:27   24:18   41:01   54:41  1:05:55  1:14:41 1:20:52  1:25:15 1:26:37  1:26:58                 
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:41     7:02     9:44    2:51   16:43   13:40    11:14     8:46    6:11     4:23    1:22     0:21                 
    13     198 Gunnarsson, Stefan          1:27:43     4:13    10:16    18:35   20:34   34:26   41:28  1:06:11  1:15:01 1:20:59  1:25:18 1:27:14  1:27:43                 
               Kristinehamns OK                        4:13     6:03     8:19    1:59   13:52    7:02    24:43     8:50    5:58     4:19    1:56     0:29                 
    14     196 Klemsdal, Per Olaf          1:35:44     7:33    15:40    33:17   34:45   54:45 1:04:57  1:16:17  1:25:13 1:30:21  1:33:55 1:35:23  1:35:44                 
               Varteig O-lag                           7:33     8:07    17:37    1:28   20:00   10:12    11:20     8:56    5:08     3:34    1:28     0:21                 
    15     208 Åstorp, Björn               1:45:10     7:49    18:07    42:57   44:30   57:26 1:08:53  1:26:17  1:34:39 1:39:26  1:43:36 1:44:53  1:45:10                 
               Sarpsborg OL                            7:49    10:18    24:50    1:33   12:56   11:27    17:24     8:22    4:47     4:10    1:17     0:17                 
    16     212 Tveterås, Trygve            1:54:08     6:55    34:16    44:58   48:41 1:12:05 1:22:56  1:33:21  1:42:35 1:48:26  1:52:21 1:53:49  1:54:08                 
               Fredrikstad SK                          6:55    27:21    10:42    3:43   23:24   10:51    10:25     9:14    5:51     3:55    1:28     0:19                 

           201 Strutz, Carl-Göran           Felst.     3:51     9:19    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    57:17                 
               Eds SK                                  3:51     5:28                                                                                47:58                 
           195 Ihrfors, Håkan               Felst.     4:27    11:11    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:27     6:44                                                                                                      
           209 Lingegård, Bengt             Felst.     5:48    12:53    55:39 1:02:28   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:44:24  1:44:39                 
               OK Gipen                                5:48     7:05    42:46    6:49                                                      41:56     0:15                 



H45  (20)                            6.3 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(52)   4(53)   5(50)   6(33)    7(55)    8(40)   9(42)   10(71)  11(44)  12(100)       M         

     1     238 Wassenius, Axel               47:01     3:13    10:16    14:18   15:46   24:48   28:33    31:27    35:35   39:19    43:33   45:39    46:39   47:01         
               Uddevalla OK                            3:13     7:03     4:02    1:28    9:02    3:45     2:54     4:08    3:44     4:14    2:06     1:00    0:22         
     2     236 Helgman, Leif                 52:27     5:29    14:21    19:00   20:01   29:00   32:29    35:07    38:30   44:23    48:48   51:04    52:09   52:27         
               OK Tyr                                  5:29     8:52     4:39    1:01    8:59    3:29     2:38     3:23    5:53     4:25    2:16     1:05    0:18         
     3     235 Engen, Knut                   57:21     3:57    12:54    17:58   19:26   30:46   36:13    39:19    43:39   48:42    53:32   55:57    57:07   57:21         
               Raumar O-lag                            3:57     8:57     5:04    1:28   11:20    5:27     3:06     4:20    5:03     4:50    2:25     1:10    0:14         
     4     237 Svaröd, Frank                 57:25     4:57    12:10    18:12   20:22   30:14   33:50    36:35    41:13   46:14    51:41   55:56    57:09   57:25         
               Idd SK                                  4:57     7:13     6:02    2:10    9:52    3:36     2:45     4:38    5:01     5:27    4:15     1:13    0:16         
     5     229 Lundqvist, Pär                57:51     3:53    12:17    17:30   19:34   31:35   35:12    38:44    43:20   48:39    53:45   56:11    57:29   57:51         
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:53     8:24     5:13    2:04   12:01    3:37     3:32     4:36    5:19     5:06    2:26     1:18    0:22         
     6     245 Jacobsen, Svein S           1:01:08     3:38    12:03    23:55   25:14   35:51   39:36    42:53    46:57   51:33    56:28   59:49  1:00:50 1:01:08         
               IL Tyrving                              3:38     8:25    11:52    1:19   10:37    3:45     3:17     4:04    4:36     4:55    3:21     1:01    0:18         
     7     246 Hornebrant, Stefan          1:01:39     3:38    12:31    17:50   19:20   33:04   37:25    40:50    45:29   51:59    57:16 1:00:00  1:01:21 1:01:39         
               Trollhättans SOK                        3:38     8:53     5:19    1:30   13:44    4:21     3:25     4:39    6:30     5:17    2:44     1:21    0:18         
     8     224 Axelsson, Anders            1:02:01     3:48    12:40    18:00   19:31   33:13   37:34    41:01    45:40   52:08    57:35 1:00:16  1:01:40 1:02:01         
               Trollhättans SOK                        3:48     8:52     5:20    1:31   13:42    4:21     3:27     4:39    6:28     5:27    2:41     1:24    0:21         
     9     234 Wikström, Rolf              1:02:55     3:11    16:06    20:39   22:50   39:01   43:09    46:01    50:14   54:53    59:21 1:01:38  1:02:41 1:02:55         
               OK Tyr                                  3:11    12:55     4:33    2:11   16:11    4:08     2:52     4:13    4:39     4:28    2:17     1:03    0:14         
    10     221 Schive, Christopher         1:11:05     5:17    14:20    24:05   27:08   42:13   45:50    48:55    54:02 1:01:28  1:06:36 1:09:34  1:10:53 1:11:05         
               OK Moss                                 5:17     9:03     9:45    3:03   15:05    3:37     3:05     5:07    7:26     5:08    2:58     1:19    0:12         
    11     241 Bunaes, Tommy               1:21:52     4:11    14:02    22:20   24:08   42:44   50:45    55:32  1:00:54 1:10:12  1:16:30 1:20:14  1:21:33 1:21:52         
               Halden SK                               4:11     9:51     8:18    1:48   18:36    8:01     4:47     5:22    9:18     6:18    3:44     1:19    0:19         
    12     222 Arnesen, Per Arne           1:22:44     6:18    18:15    24:56   26:32   40:06   49:41    53:47  1:00:59 1:09:42  1:16:59 1:20:49  1:22:25 1:22:44         
               Kolbotn og Skunt O-Lag                  6:18    11:57     6:41    1:36   13:34    9:35     4:06     7:12    8:43     7:17    3:50     1:36    0:19         
    13     240 Fröshaug, Saxe              1:24:42     5:55    16:53    23:19   27:17   39:12   43:45    47:03    58:05 1:14:06  1:19:44 1:23:16  1:24:26 1:24:42         
               Indre Östfold OK                        5:55    10:58     6:26    3:58   11:55    4:33     3:18    11:02   16:01     5:38    3:32     1:10    0:16         
    14     227 Bolstad, Jens Anders        1:25:22     5:01    14:41    38:37   44:32   56:34 1:00:10  1:03:19  1:08:35 1:15:40  1:20:51 1:23:36  1:25:06 1:25:22         
               Indre Östfold OK                        5:01     9:40    23:56    5:55   12:02    3:36     3:09     5:16    7:05     5:11    2:45     1:30    0:16         
    15     232 Larsson, Leif               1:33:48     5:04    17:43    26:27   28:49   51:29   55:18    58:38  1:03:25 1:24:35  1:29:56 1:32:24  1:33:33 1:33:48         
               Åmåls OK                                5:04    12:39     8:44    2:22   22:40    3:49     3:20     4:47   21:10     5:21    2:28     1:09    0:15         
    16     242 Stenberg, Pär               1:35:45     4:23    18:45    26:03   30:43   44:57   50:11    53:47  1:01:57 1:20:19  1:26:43 1:34:00  1:35:24 1:35:45         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:23    14:22     7:18    4:40   14:14    5:14     3:36     8:10   18:22     6:24    7:17     1:24    0:21         
    17     226 Pålsson, Börje              1:41:48     6:01    17:10    36:26   38:08   59:28 1:09:00  1:12:58  1:21:25 1:29:41  1:36:28 1:39:33  1:41:22 1:41:48         
               Uddevalla IS                            6:01    11:09    19:16    1:42   21:20    9:32     3:58     8:27    8:16     6:47    3:05     1:49    0:26         
    18     239 Björgul, Kristian           1:42:38     6:06    30:54    40:20   42:03   55:39 1:00:42  1:04:10  1:10:08 1:29:58  1:35:49 1:38:54  1:42:15 1:42:38         
               Halden SK                               6:06    24:48     9:26    1:43   13:36    5:03     3:28     5:58   19:50     5:51    3:05     3:21    0:23         
    19     233 Köhn, Jo                    1:49:13     4:23    14:35    30:45   33:45 1:01:32 1:06:17  1:11:43  1:18:31 1:36:22  1:43:07 1:47:11  1:48:46 1:49:13         
               Halden SK                               4:23    10:12    16:10    3:00   27:47    4:45     5:26     6:48   17:51     6:45    4:04     1:35    0:27         

           228 Karlsson, Mats               Felst.     5:23    20:18    43:08   45:13 1:04:48 1:15:17  1:21:18  1:38:39   -----  1:51:16 1:56:06  1:57:42 1:58:06         
               OK Kullingshof                          5:23    14:55    22:50    2:05   19:35   10:29     6:01    17:21            12:37    4:50     1:36    0:24         



H40  (15)                            6.6 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(50)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(81)    7(55)    8(47)   9(42)   10(71)  11(44)  12(100)       M         

     1     264 Johansson, Magnus             45:29     2:37    10:02    13:36   18:13   20:14   25:29    32:36    36:02   37:20    41:07   44:14    45:14   45:29         
               OK Löftan                               2:37     7:25     3:34    4:37    2:01    5:15     7:07     3:26    1:18     3:47    3:07     1:00    0:15         
     2     255 Isaksen, Jan Erik             45:42     2:51    10:19    13:54   18:30   20:35   25:45    32:53    36:30   37:57    42:16   44:31    45:29   45:42         
               Halden SK                               2:51     7:28     3:35    4:36    2:05    5:10     7:08     3:37    1:27     4:19    2:15     0:58    0:13         
     3     263 Olaussen, Per                 46:11     2:51     9:36    13:19   18:32   20:45   25:19    33:09    36:42   38:15    42:34   44:38    45:54   46:11         
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:51     6:45     3:43    5:13    2:13    4:34     7:50     3:33    1:33     4:19    2:04     1:16    0:17         
     4     273 Olaussen, Jim                 52:05     2:57    11:38    15:40   20:49   22:59   29:52    39:43    43:18   44:43    49:06   50:52    51:50   52:05         
               Halden SK                               2:57     8:41     4:02    5:09    2:10    6:53     9:51     3:35    1:25     4:23    1:46     0:58    0:15         
     5     266 Johansson, Tommy              55:43     3:15    11:03    15:43   21:29   24:22   30:23    40:54    44:49   47:33    52:34   54:34    55:28   55:43         
               Stångenäs AIS                           3:15     7:48     4:40    5:46    2:53    6:01    10:31     3:55    2:44     5:01    2:00     0:54    0:15         
     6     272 Hallberg, Bo                  58:20     3:28    12:08    16:41   23:50   26:43   32:43    42:09    47:18   49:41    54:46   56:58    58:01   58:20         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:28     8:40     4:33    7:09    2:53    6:00     9:26     5:09    2:23     5:05    2:12     1:03    0:19         
     7     258 Björking, Lars              1:03:29     4:17    13:07    17:42   24:36   29:43   35:09    47:45    52:49   54:56    59:47 1:02:01  1:03:10 1:03:29         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:17     8:50     4:35    6:54    5:07    5:26    12:36     5:04    2:07     4:51    2:14     1:09    0:19         
     8     270 Gustavsen, Knut             1:06:26     3:36    16:04    21:50   30:28   33:27   41:44    52:41    56:55   58:58  1:03:09 1:05:11  1:06:11 1:06:26         
               Halden SK                               3:36    12:28     5:46    8:38    2:59    8:17    10:57     4:14    2:03     4:11    2:02     1:00    0:15         
     9     261 Larsen, Per Erik            1:07:08     3:40    13:08    18:23   30:04   32:52   38:50    48:35    53:35   57:24  1:02:45 1:05:38  1:06:49 1:07:08         
               Sandefjord OK                           3:40     9:28     5:15   11:41    2:48    5:58     9:45     5:00    3:49     5:21    2:53     1:11    0:19         
    10     256 Ytterböl, Svend Arne        1:12:16     3:44    14:34    20:24   27:00   30:37   38:37    51:37    56:35 1:01:29  1:07:36 1:10:39  1:11:57 1:12:16         
               Gimle IF                                3:44    10:50     5:50    6:36    3:37    8:00    13:00     4:58    4:54     6:07    3:03     1:18    0:19         
    11     267 Brenås, Dag                 1:12:17     5:19    22:28    29:03   35:12   37:52   43:48    56:01  1:00:31 1:03:27  1:08:19 1:10:49  1:12:00 1:12:17         
               Varteig O-lag                           5:19    17:09     6:35    6:09    2:40    5:56    12:13     4:30    2:56     4:52    2:30     1:11    0:17         
    12     257 Larsson, Anders             1:12:54     3:40    13:38    18:55   30:48   34:07   40:45    51:54    58:23 1:02:08  1:08:30 1:11:21  1:12:36 1:12:54         
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:40     9:58     5:17   11:53    3:19    6:38    11:09     6:29    3:45     6:22    2:51     1:15    0:18         
    13     259 Eriksson, Karl-Olof         1:16:09     4:07    14:42    21:23   32:37   36:06   43:04    54:54  1:00:08 1:06:51  1:11:57 1:14:32  1:15:54 1:16:09         
               Uddevalla OK                            4:07    10:35     6:41   11:14    3:29    6:58    11:50     5:14    6:43     5:06    2:35     1:22    0:15         
    14     262 Linderfalk, Ulf             1:21:06     3:18    13:29    19:37   29:00   32:05   41:21    53:19  1:05:15 1:09:07  1:16:21 1:19:24  1:20:45 1:21:06         
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:18    10:11     6:08    9:23    3:05    9:16    11:58    11:56    3:52     7:14    3:03     1:21    0:21         
    15     268 Blaschke, Michael           1:27:28     3:54    15:09    25:21   34:52   46:20   55:54  1:07:31  1:13:12 1:16:05  1:22:15 1:25:37  1:27:11 1:27:28         
               SC Volpriehausen                        3:54    11:15    10:12    9:31   11:28    9:34    11:37     5:41    2:53     6:10    3:22     1:34    0:17         



H35  (3)                             6.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(50)    3(35)   4(36)   5(52)   6(47)    7(42)    8(76)   9(80)   10(44) 11(100)        M                 

     1     288 Backström, Pål                58:55     3:00    11:55    18:03   23:36   30:18   46:05    47:44    50:29   54:00    57:14   58:36    58:55                 
               Halden SK                               3:00     8:55     6:08    5:33    6:42   15:47     1:39     2:45    3:31     3:14    1:22     0:19                 
     2     285 Natanaelsson, Roland        1:38:42     4:10    15:24    21:49   29:46   49:25 1:22:21  1:26:16  1:29:25 1:33:30  1:36:57 1:38:23  1:38:42                 
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:10    11:14     6:25    7:57   19:39   32:56     3:55     3:09    4:05     3:27    1:26     0:19                 

           284 Magnusson, Pål               Felst.     4:31    17:20    22:35   29:57   37:59 1:00:46  1:04:37    ----- 1:19:19  1:22:59 1:24:12  1:24:31                 
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:31    12:49     5:15    7:22    8:02   22:47     3:51            14:42     3:40    1:13     0:19                 



H21  (26)                            8.3 km   14 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(35)   5(36)   6(37)    7(38)    8(39)   9(40)   10(41)  11(42)   12(43)  13(44) 14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                               

     1     533 Bejbom, David                 54:10     2:37     5:26    10:27   15:26   22:05   24:29    27:51    28:35   42:34    44:16   47:27    51:05   53:04   53:56 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:37     2:49     5:01    4:59    6:39    2:24     3:22     0:44   13:59     1:42    3:11     3:38    1:59    0:52 
                                                      54:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
     2     508 Johansson, Kalle              54:31     2:51     6:01    10:42   15:44   21:41   23:51    27:28    28:15   43:02    44:47   47:03    50:59   53:20   54:19 
               Halmstad OK                             2:51     3:10     4:41    5:02    5:57    2:10     3:37     0:47   14:47     1:45    2:16     3:56    2:21    0:59 
                                                      54:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     3     530 Helgerud, Öyvind              55:18     2:42     5:51    13:02   17:53   24:19   26:14    29:46    30:29   44:25    45:48   47:55  7:57:53   54:00   55:01 
               Halden SK                               2:42     3:09     7:11    4:51    6:26    1:55     3:32     0:43   13:56     1:23    2:07  7:09:58            1:01 
                                                      55:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
     4     534 Björlo, Kjetil                56:10     2:46     5:52    10:46   15:42   20:16   23:28    26:42    27:33   43:13    44:50   47:52    51:53   54:48   55:54 
               Halden SK                               2:46     3:06     4:54    4:56    4:34    3:12     3:14     0:51   15:40     1:37    3:02     4:01    2:55    1:06 
                                                      56:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     5     507 Johansson, Erik               56:56     2:38     5:17    11:04   21:36   26:11   28:29    31:29    32:15   46:31    48:00   50:08  8:00:00   55:51   56:43 
               Halmstad OK                             2:38     2:39     5:47   10:32    4:35    2:18     3:00     0:46   14:16     1:29    2:08  7:09:52            0:52 
                                                      56:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
     6     523 Adolfsson, Markus             58:41     2:47     5:32     9:55   20:02   24:47   26:47    30:20    31:02   45:56    47:37   50:24     0.00   57:17   58:25 
               Linköpings OK                           2:47     2:45     4:23   10:07    4:45    2:00     3:33     0:42   14:54     1:41    2:47             6:53    1:08 
                                                      58:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     7     528 Johansson, Erik             1:00:55     3:14     6:39    11:41   17:38   22:46   25:13    28:59    29:47   46:48    49:21   52:30    57:11   59:33 1:00:41 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:14     3:25     5:02    5:57    5:08    2:27     3:46     0:48   17:01     2:33    3:09     4:41    2:22    1:08 
                                                    1:00:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
     8     506 Jönsson, Emil               1:00:59     2:46     6:00    10:56   16:49   21:50   24:02    30:02    30:46   47:32    51:04   53:35    57:31   59:44 1:00:47 
               Halmstad OK                             2:46     3:14     4:56    5:53    5:01    2:12     6:00     0:44   16:46     3:32    2:31     3:56    2:13    1:03 
                                                    1:00:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     9     522 Grann, Stian                1:03:30     3:19     6:45    11:50   17:51   22:51   25:11    29:41    30:37   50:34    52:07   54:30    59:24 1:02:17 1:03:20 
               NTNUI                                   3:19     3:26     5:05    6:01    5:00    2:20     4:30     0:56   19:57     1:33    2:23     4:54    2:53    1:03 
                                                    1:03:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:10                                                                                                               
    10     527 Höije, Anders               1:03:35     3:06     6:08    11:58   17:48   23:12   26:02    32:10    33:01   50:11    52:12   54:41    59:24 1:02:15 1:03:19 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:06     3:02     5:50    5:50    5:24    2:50     6:08     0:51   17:10     2:01    2:29     4:43    2:51    1:04 
                                                    1:03:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    11     537 Zhuravlev, Andrei           1:03:50     2:51     5:57    10:34   16:01   26:41   29:29    33:29    34:14   49:50    51:56   55:04    59:27 1:02:19 1:03:30 
               Halden SK                               2:51     3:06     4:37    5:27   10:40    2:48     4:00     0:45   15:36     2:06    3:08     4:23    2:52    1:11 
                                                    1:03:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
    12     521 Jakobson, Simon             1:04:26     4:13     7:20    15:10   20:47   25:45   31:40    35:32    36:19   53:00    54:34   56:54  1:01:05 1:03:10 1:04:10 
               Tibro OK                                4:13     3:07     7:50    5:37    4:58    5:55     3:52     0:47   16:41     1:34    2:20     4:11    2:05    1:00 
                                                    1:04:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    13     510 Carlsson, Anders            1:06:42     4:14     8:50    16:10   23:07   31:05   33:23    36:54    37:42   54:41    55:59   58:27  1:02:52 1:05:15 1:06:23 
               Halmstad OK                             4:14     4:36     7:20    6:57    7:58    2:18     3:31     0:48   16:59     1:18    2:28     4:25    2:23    1:08 
                                                    1:06:42           1:02:41                                                                                             
                                                       0:19               *80                                                                                             
    14     515 Zhuravlev, Slava            1:06:45     4:42     7:57    14:34   20:21   26:26   28:51    33:43    34:36   52:27    54:49   57:08  1:03:02 1:05:23 1:06:32 
               Halden SK                               4:42     3:15     6:37    5:47    6:05    2:25     4:52     0:53   17:51     2:22    2:19     5:54    2:21    1:09 
                                                    1:06:45           1:02:38                                                                                             
                                                       0:13               *80                                                                                             
    15     524 Byggland, Asbjörn           1:07:08     3:25     6:41    12:33   19:35   26:55   29:40    33:52    34:45   53:10    55:01   57:54  1:02:45 1:05:32 1:06:50 
               Bö O-lag                                3:25     3:16     5:52    7:02    7:20    2:45     4:12     0:53   18:25     1:51    2:53     4:51    2:47    1:18 
                                                    1:07:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
    16     514 Wiklund, Jo                 1:07:18     6:25    10:19    16:09   23:07   29:07   31:34    35:36    36:32   53:54    55:28   57:57  1:03:00 1:05:46 1:07:01 
               IL Tyrving                              6:25     3:54     5:50    6:58    6:00    2:27     4:02     0:56   17:22     1:34    2:29     5:03    2:46    1:15 
                                                    1:07:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    17     517 Tafjord, Jostein            1:07:31     3:24     7:00    12:53   19:06   25:28   28:15    34:21    35:16   53:04    54:57   58:09  1:03:38 1:06:15 1:07:18 
               Halden SK                               3:24     3:36     5:53    6:13    6:22    2:47     6:06     0:55   17:48     1:53    3:12     5:29    2:37    1:03 
                                                    1:07:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    18     519 Gottfridsson, David         1:07:41     3:26     6:52    13:42   19:59   26:03   28:27    32:46    33:35   52:29    54:32   58:33  1:03:48 1:06:05 1:07:19 
               Lillomarka OL                           3:26     3:26     6:50    6:17    6:04    2:24     4:19     0:49   18:54     2:03    4:01     5:15    2:17    1:14 
                                                    1:07:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
    19     509 Öström, Tobias              1:07:58     3:01     6:48    13:31   19:05   27:53   30:10    33:56    34:47   54:57    56:33   59:01  1:03:56 1:06:36 1:07:46 
               OK Tyr                                  3:01     3:47     6:43    5:34    8:48    2:17     3:46     0:51   20:10     1:36    2:28     4:55    2:40    1:10 
                                                    1:07:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    20     512 Lium, Asgeir                1:08:48     3:49     7:16    12:53   19:46   28:30   31:03    36:29    37:35   55:17    57:15 1:00:07  1:04:52 1:07:21 1:08:30 
               OSI-orientering                         3:49     3:27     5:37    6:53    8:44    2:33     5:26     1:06   17:42     1:58    2:52     4:45    2:29    1:09 
                                                    1:08:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
    21     518 Fredriksson, Martin         1:17:50     4:08     8:37    14:58   22:38   30:18   32:57    38:06    39:13 1:02:21  1:05:02 1:07:50  1:13:29 1:16:20 1:17:35 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:08     4:29     6:21    7:40    7:40    2:39     5:09     1:07   23:08     2:41    2:48     5:39    2:51    1:15 
                                                    1:17:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    22     536 Nilsson, Peter              1:18:31     4:25     8:10    13:30   19:47   26:06   29:24    33:15    34:11 1:04:59  1:06:48 1:09:39  1:14:25 1:17:02 1:18:11 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:25     3:45     5:20    6:17    6:19    3:18     3:51     0:56   30:48     1:49    2:51     4:46    2:37    1:09 
                                                    1:18:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
    23     526 Johansson, Henrik           1:20:11     3:23     6:55    18:36   24:29   31:42   34:35    39:58    42:01 1:04:19  1:06:35 1:09:37  1:15:19 1:18:32 1:19:51 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:23     3:32    11:41    5:53    7:13    2:53     5:23     2:03   22:18     2:16    3:02     5:42    3:13    1:19 
                                                    1:20:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
    24     513 Holt, Steinar               1:23:39     3:41     7:15    13:59   24:52   30:20   33:15    42:09    43:07 1:04:32  1:09:36 1:13:46  1:19:32 1:22:15 1:23:26 
               Halden SK                               3:41     3:34     6:44   10:53    5:28    2:55     8:54     0:58   21:25     5:04    4:10     5:46    2:43    1:11 
                                                    1:23:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               

           535 Persson, Rasmus              Felst.     3:53     7:13    16:56   24:59   32:09   37:44    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----     0.00   ----- 1:24:29 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:53     3:20     9:43    8:03    7:10    5:35                                                               46:45 
                                                    1:24:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
           516 Blomgren, Andreas            Felst.     2:56     7:42    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   29:02    32:50   36:07    41:21   44:16   45:40 
               Västvärmlands OK                        2:56     4:46                                                      21:20     3:48    3:17     5:14    2:55    1:24 
                                                      46:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               



H20  (9)                             6.9 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(50)    3(35)   4(36)   5(52)   6(47)    7(42)    8(76)   9(80)   10(44) 11(100)        M                 

     1     550 Lauri, Linus                  50:05     2:38    10:25    13:51   18:16   23:26   37:38    42:08    43:58   46:31    48:51   49:52    50:05                 
               OK Tisaren                              2:38     7:47     3:26    4:25    5:10   14:12     4:30     1:50    2:33     2:20    1:01     0:13                 
     2     549 Magnusson, Carl               50:19     2:58    10:43    14:49   20:27   26:04   40:40    42:16    44:13   46:59    49:11   50:03    50:19                 
               IFK Moras OK                            2:58     7:45     4:06    5:38    5:37   14:36     1:36     1:57    2:46     2:12    0:52     0:16                 
     3     545 Stenberg, Calle               53:30     3:07    10:32    14:24   19:43   25:42   42:29    44:12    46:37   49:46    51:55   53:13    53:30                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:07     7:25     3:52    5:19    5:59   16:47     1:43     2:25    3:09     2:09    1:18     0:17                 
     4     544 Jakobsen, Espen               54:46     6:51    13:58    17:46   26:06   31:30   45:16    46:35    48:17   50:52    53:16   54:25    54:46                 
               IFK Göteborg                            6:51     7:07     3:48    8:20    5:24   13:46     1:19     1:42    2:35     2:24    1:09     0:21                 
     5     553 Holmberg, Erik                57:58     2:45    10:29    14:07   18:51   24:47   44:59    49:33    51:37   54:19    56:43   57:43    57:58                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:45     7:44     3:38    4:44    5:56   20:12     4:34     2:04    2:42     2:24    1:00     0:15                 
     6     546 Dahlström, Kristian           58:28     3:05    10:50    14:56   20:35   26:14   42:32    48:12    50:21   54:07    56:58   58:12    58:28                 
               IFK Moras OK                            3:05     7:45     4:06    5:39    5:39   16:18     5:40     2:09    3:46     2:51    1:14     0:16                 
     7     551 Wallin, Jonas                 58:34     8:50    18:28    22:40   28:51   34:25   48:59    50:42    52:34   55:19    57:25   58:22    58:34                 
               Vänersborgs SK                          8:50     9:38     4:12    6:11    5:34   14:34     1:43     1:52    2:45     2:06    0:57     0:12                 
     8     547 Jansson, Karl               1:01:41     3:07    11:34    16:38   23:49   32:05   47:54    50:22    52:52   56:30  1:00:08 1:01:24  1:01:41                 
               Främmestads IK                          3:07     8:27     5:04    7:11    8:16   15:49     2:28     2:30    3:38     3:38    1:16     0:17                 
     9     552 Andersson, Mikael           1:17:18     4:34    19:45    24:41   33:24   41:57 1:05:08  1:07:11  1:10:07 1:13:19  1:15:56 1:17:05  1:17:18                 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:34    15:11     4:56    8:43    8:33   23:11     2:03     2:56    3:12     2:37    1:09     0:13                 



H18  (13)                            6.6 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(50)    3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(81)    7(55)    8(47)   9(42)   10(71)  11(44)  12(100)       M         

     1     577 Hansson, Marcus               51:35     2:46     9:48    14:00   20:00   23:00   29:00    38:24    42:05   44:00    48:13   50:27    51:24   51:35         
               OK Gipen                                2:46     7:02     4:12    6:00    3:00    6:00     9:24     3:41    1:55     4:13    2:14     0:57    0:11         
     2     573 Olseng, Jonas                 52:04     2:34    12:08    16:26   22:18   25:10   30:18    39:35    43:10   44:58    48:55   50:53    51:49   52:04         
               Sarpsborg OL                            2:34     9:34     4:18    5:52    2:52    5:08     9:17     3:35    1:48     3:57    1:58     0:56    0:15         
     3     576 Ohlsson, Christoffer          52:06     3:23    11:33    15:43   22:04   24:31   29:37    38:25    42:12   44:03    48:53   50:54    51:54   52:06         
               Uddevalla OK                            3:23     8:10     4:10    6:21    2:27    5:06     8:48     3:47    1:51     4:50    2:01     1:00    0:12         
     4     569 Stenberg, Gustav              54:50     3:15    11:37    16:08   23:34   25:39   31:55    40:33    45:01   46:53    51:16   53:31    54:34   54:50         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:15     8:22     4:31    7:26    2:05    6:16     8:38     4:28    1:52     4:23    2:15     1:03    0:16         
     5     564 Persson, Daniel               55:56     3:18    12:09    17:26   23:00   25:24   30:52    40:41    45:06   47:01    52:00   54:40    55:42   55:56         
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:18     8:51     5:17    5:34    2:24    5:28     9:49     4:25    1:55     4:59    2:40     1:02    0:14         
     6     568 Klemsdal, Thor Olaf         1:02:54     3:58    13:03    17:48   27:24   30:03   37:04    46:31    51:07   55:03    59:22 1:01:33  1:02:42 1:02:54         
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:58     9:05     4:45    9:36    2:39    7:01     9:27     4:36    3:56     4:19    2:11     1:09    0:12         
     7     563 Martinsson, Daniel          1:02:58     3:24    11:07    15:59   25:03   29:53   35:27    46:13    50:36   54:10    59:09 1:01:27  1:02:42 1:02:58         
               OK Kroppefjäll                          3:24     7:43     4:52    9:04    4:50    5:34    10:46     4:23    3:34     4:59    2:18     1:15    0:16         
     8     570 Oskarsson, John             1:05:26     4:57    12:53    18:14   28:49   31:57   37:52    47:31    51:34   57:23  1:01:42 1:04:03  1:05:10 1:05:26         
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:57     7:56     5:21   10:35    3:08    5:55     9:39     4:03    5:49     4:19    2:21     1:07    0:16         
     9     567 Andersson, Alexander        1:09:14     3:14    13:55    19:11   25:05   27:42   33:19    46:01    56:27   58:59  1:04:24 1:07:48  1:09:03 1:09:14         
               OK Roto                                 3:14    10:41     5:16    5:54    2:37    5:37    12:42    10:26    2:32     5:25    3:24     1:15    0:11         
    10     574 Fernlund, Erik              1:10:16     2:50    20:10    24:37   29:14   31:21   42:11    55:54    59:19 1:00:52  1:05:57 1:08:56  1:10:01 1:10:16         
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:50    17:20     4:27    4:37    2:07   10:50    13:43     3:25    1:33     5:05    2:59     1:05    0:15         
    11     572 Krona, Markus               1:11:21     4:40    12:42    17:58   32:00   38:24   44:17    54:28    59:18 1:01:48  1:07:51 1:10:03  1:11:08 1:11:21         
               OK Skogshjortarna                       4:40     8:02     5:16   14:02    6:24    5:53    10:11     4:50    2:30     6:03    2:12     1:05    0:13         
    12     575 Nyqvist, Dennis             1:28:11     3:37    20:28    26:35   34:18   37:20   46:24    58:22  1:04:44 1:17:13  1:24:32 1:26:51  1:27:59 1:28:11         
               OK Gipen                                3:37    16:51     6:07    7:43    3:02    9:04    11:58     6:22   12:29     7:19    2:19     1:08    0:12         

           566 Woodward, Erik               Felst.     4:29    21:52    30:15   38:54   45:12   53:03    -----    -----   -----  1:11:06 1:13:51  1:15:19 1:15:38         
               OK Moss                                 4:29    17:23     8:23    8:39    6:18    7:51                              18:03    2:45     1:28    0:19         



H16  (9)                             4.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(55)    3(50)   4(78)   5(40)   6(41)    7(76)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     592 Sandström, Johan              34:32     2:48     8:20    11:32   14:47   20:31   25:02    27:35    30:06   33:10    34:18   34:32                          
               OK Gipen                                2:48     5:32     3:12    3:15    5:44    4:31     2:33     2:31    3:04     1:08    0:14                          
     2     584 Oliversen, Daniel             37:20     3:17    13:25    17:09   20:23   26:45   28:45    30:49    33:40   36:12    37:08   37:20                          
               Trösken IL                              3:17    10:08     3:44    3:14    6:22    2:00     2:04     2:51    2:32     0:56    0:12                          
     3     583 Öström, Pontus                44:17     3:37    10:10    13:43   23:44   31:18   33:33    36:56    40:30   43:03    44:03   44:17                          
               OK Tyr                                  3:37     6:33     3:33   10:01    7:34    2:15     3:23     3:34    2:33     1:00    0:14                          
     4     585 Jensen, Stian                 47:37     3:44    10:49    15:07   23:13   33:44   36:38    39:17    42:32   46:00    47:19   47:37                          
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:44     7:05     4:18    8:06   10:31    2:54     2:39     3:15    3:28     1:19    0:18                          
     5     582 Borge Hovi, Sjur              55:46     3:54    12:23    30:31   34:11   42:37   44:54    47:20    51:02   54:27    55:33   55:46                          
               Skien OK                                3:54     8:29    18:08    3:40    8:26    2:17     2:26     3:42    3:25     1:06    0:13                          
     6     587 Sveen, Trond                  56:04     4:51    14:42    24:30   30:49   41:03   44:10    46:29    50:24   54:23    55:44   56:04                          
               Halden SK                               4:51     9:51     9:48    6:19   10:14    3:07     2:19     3:55    3:59     1:21    0:20                          
     7     590 Njåstein, Håkon               57:00     4:29    12:43    31:05   35:11   43:30   46:25    48:31    52:33   55:36    56:47   57:00                          
               IL Tyrving                              4:29     8:14    18:22    4:06    8:19    2:55     2:06     4:02    3:03     1:11    0:13                          
     8     593 Holm, Germund                 58:01     4:51    16:50    26:34   32:49   43:00   45:11    48:02    52:11   56:21    57:46   58:01                          
               Halden SK                               4:51    11:59     9:44    6:15   10:11    2:11     2:51     4:09    4:10     1:25    0:15                          
     9     591 Östling, Albin              1:04:17     3:52    12:46    24:08   30:05   43:57   47:55    53:10    56:58 1:03:01  1:04:03 1:04:17                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:52     8:54    11:22    5:57   13:52    3:58     5:15     3:48    6:03     1:02    0:14                          



H14  (15)                            3.4 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(65)    3(79)   4(78)   5(74)   6(75)    7(76)    8(71)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     601 Schive, Thomas                26:33     2:41     5:00     8:18   10:11   12:15   14:46    19:42    22:31   24:58    26:17   26:33                          
               OK Moss                                 2:41     2:19     3:18    1:53    2:04    2:31     4:56     2:49    2:27     1:19    0:16                          
     2     609 Olaussen, Anders Felde        32:51     2:58     6:34    12:57   14:52   17:17   20:11    24:47    27:50   31:26    32:34   32:51                          
               Halden SK                               2:58     3:36     6:23    1:55    2:25    2:54     4:36     3:03    3:36     1:08    0:17                          
     3     607 Kindem, Håkon                 33:19     3:18     5:58    10:24   13:00   15:50   19:30    24:26    28:13   31:35    33:04   33:19                          
               Gimle IF                                3:18     2:40     4:26    2:36    2:50    3:40     4:56     3:47    3:22     1:29    0:15                          
     4     602 Arnesen, Joachim              34:41     2:41     5:30    11:33   13:35   15:33   18:20    27:29    30:23   33:00    34:23   34:41                          
               Kolbotn og Skunt O-Lag                  2:41     2:49     6:03    2:02    1:58    2:47     9:09     2:54    2:37     1:23    0:18                          
     5     614 Björk, Espen                  35:38     3:10     6:02    10:40   14:49   16:41   19:23    28:41    31:25   34:00    35:20   35:38                          
               Halden SK                               3:10     2:52     4:38    4:09    1:52    2:42     9:18     2:44    2:35     1:20    0:18                          
     6     606 Karlsson, Anton               38:15     2:56     5:00    10:56   12:56   15:24   18:27    30:29    33:26   36:48    38:02   38:15                          
               OK Kullingshof                          2:56     2:04     5:56    2:00    2:28    3:03    12:02     2:57    3:22     1:14    0:13                          
     7     615 Höydal, Eivind                39:14     2:57     5:40     9:42   15:04   20:33   24:53    29:10    32:32   36:02    38:56   39:14                          
               Nydalen SK                              2:57     2:43     4:02    5:22    5:29    4:20     4:17     3:22    3:30     2:54    0:18                          
     8     608 Andersson, Gabriel            42:12     4:01     7:48    17:07   19:44   23:25   27:28    32:48    36:53   40:38    41:56   42:12                          
               Idefjordens SK                          4:01     3:47     9:19    2:37    3:41    4:03     5:20     4:05    3:45     1:18    0:16                          
     9     605 Wikström, Emil                43:32     2:57     8:38    21:20   24:05   26:45   30:13    35:40    38:53   41:57    43:16   43:32                          
               OK Tyr                                  2:57     5:41    12:42    2:45    2:40    3:28     5:27     3:13    3:04     1:19    0:16                          
    10     604 Andersson, Ludvig             48:42     6:03     9:48    16:11   22:01   24:58   28:33    38:21    44:31   47:32    48:31   48:42                          
               Idefjordens SK                          6:03     3:45     6:23    5:50    2:57    3:35     9:48     6:10    3:01     0:59    0:11                          
    11     617 Bollmark, Olof                49:36     5:42     9:45    16:07   21:54   24:56   28:15    38:03    44:21   48:10    49:21   49:36                          
               IF Hallby                               5:42     4:03     6:22    5:47    3:02    3:19     9:48     6:18    3:49     1:11    0:15                          
    12     611 Stenberg, Oskar               51:37     3:42     6:19    17:55   24:01   26:59   30:20    40:11    46:33   50:17    51:23   51:37                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:42     2:37    11:36    6:06    2:58    3:21     9:51     6:22    3:44     1:06    0:14                          
    13     619 Pihl, Alexander             1:05:16     3:41     7:48    33:46   39:07   42:39   46:58    53:22    59:49 1:03:17  1:04:55 1:05:16                          
               SOK 68                                  3:41     4:07    25:58    5:21    3:32    4:19     6:24     6:27    3:28     1:38    0:21                          

           612 Karlsson, Karl               Felst.     3:31     9:32    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    44:34   44:53                          
               OK Kullingshof                          3:31     6:01                                                               35:02    0:19                          
           610 Hjermstad, Jörgen            Felst.     5:29     9:00    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    42:45   46:25    47:37   47:53            30:31   34:21 
               Fossum IF                               5:29     3:31                                              33:45    3:40     1:12    0:16              *34     *59 



H12  (17)                            2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(64)    2(65)    3(82)   4(48)   5(70)   6(60)    7(61)    8(71)   9(62)  10(100)       M                          

     1     640 Johansson, Mattias            15:56     2:18     3:53     4:50    7:44    9:42   11:19    12:11    13:26   14:29    15:41   15:56                          
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:18     1:35     0:57    2:54    1:58    1:37     0:52     1:15    1:03     1:12    0:15                          
     2     641 Pettersson, Joel              16:08     2:22     3:59     4:58    7:53    9:49   11:25    12:18    13:34   14:37    15:50   16:08            11:55         
               Tullinge SK                             2:22     1:37     0:59    2:55    1:56    1:36     0:53     1:16    1:03     1:13    0:18              *49         
     3     637 Wiklund, Elias                19:27     3:21     4:58     6:14    9:02   12:27   14:11    15:06    16:28   17:38    19:10   19:27                          
               Nydalen SK                              3:21     1:37     1:16    2:48    3:25    1:44     0:55     1:22    1:10     1:32    0:17                          
     4     633 Slåtterö, Helge               19:54     3:07     4:52     5:56    9:01   12:13   14:01    14:59    16:39   18:01    19:41   19:54                          
               Gimle IF                                3:07     1:45     1:04    3:05    3:12    1:48     0:58     1:40    1:22     1:40    0:13                          
     5     631 Kildebo, Petter Norsted       20:43     2:48     4:37     5:41    9:01   13:29   15:12    16:09    17:50   19:07    20:26   20:43                          
               Halden SK                               2:48     1:49     1:04    3:20    4:28    1:43     0:57     1:41    1:17     1:19    0:17                          
     6     627 Alfsén, Lukas                 20:44     2:30     4:17     5:23    8:56   11:32   13:32    14:33    17:32   18:49    20:29   20:44                          
               OK Skärmen                              2:30     1:47     1:06    3:33    2:36    2:00     1:01     2:59    1:17     1:40    0:15                          
     7     638 Jacobsson, Kristoffer         20:47     2:41     4:30     5:35    9:09   13:01   15:00    16:06    17:36   18:57    20:31   20:47                          
               Eds SK                                  2:41     1:49     1:05    3:34    3:52    1:59     1:06     1:30    1:21     1:34    0:16                          
     8     629 Björlo, Håkon Raadal          20:49     2:37     4:26     5:31    9:02   13:22   15:08    16:29    17:46   19:08    20:35   20:49                          
               Halden SK                               2:37     1:49     1:05    3:31    4:20    1:46     1:21     1:17    1:22     1:27    0:14                          
     9     642 Duhlbo, Daniel                21:29     2:55     5:07     6:15    9:37   14:06   15:47    16:46    18:27   19:42    21:12   21:29                          
               IFK Moras OK                            2:55     2:12     1:08    3:22    4:29    1:41     0:59     1:41    1:15     1:30    0:17                          
    10     636 Ottestad-Hansen, Sindre       22:13     5:41     7:12     8:19   11:21   14:33   16:21    17:14    18:59   20:17    21:48   22:32                          
               Gimle IF                                5:41     1:31     1:07    3:02    3:12    1:48     0:53     1:45    1:18     1:31    0:44                          
    11     644 Steindahl, Alfred             22:45     2:59     5:10     6:22    9:54   14:31   16:32    17:37    19:23   20:55    22:32   22:45                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:59     2:11     1:12    3:32    4:37    2:01     1:05     1:46    1:32     1:37    0:13                          
    12     632 Bollmark, Henning             23:57     2:59     5:03     6:24   10:10   14:01   16:01    17:08    19:12   20:44    23:41   23:57                          
               IF Hallby                               2:59     2:04     1:21    3:46    3:51    2:00     1:07     2:04    1:32     2:57    0:16                          
    13     634 Nordström, Elis               24:33     3:50     5:49     7:00   10:39   13:56   16:47    18:11    20:10   22:00    24:15   24:33                          
               Kils OK                                 3:50     1:59     1:11    3:39    3:17    2:51     1:24     1:59    1:50     2:15    0:18                          
    14     626 Blom, Hugo                    24:35     2:28     4:21     5:34   10:37   13:50   15:51    16:52    18:50   20:12    24:17   24:35                          
               Eds SK                                  2:28     1:53     1:13    5:03    3:13    2:01     1:01     1:58    1:22     4:05    0:18                          
    15     628 Garmer, Felix                 26:24     2:45     5:43     6:51   10:33   13:17   15:14    16:16    23:01   24:23    26:04   26:24                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:45     2:58     1:08    3:42    2:44    1:57     1:02     6:45    1:22     1:41    0:20                          
    16     630 Raadal-Simonsen, Fredrik      26:43     2:51     5:01     6:02    9:25   15:35   17:15    18:17    23:58   25:09    26:28   26:43                          
               Fana IL                                 2:51     2:10     1:01    3:23    6:10    1:40     1:02     5:41    1:11     1:19    0:15                          
    17     639 Broman, Viktor                30:41     4:31     6:54     9:15   14:26   18:26   21:32    23:04    26:05   27:38    30:23   30:41                          
               Idefjordens SK                          4:31     2:23     2:21    5:11    4:00    3:06     1:32     3:01    1:33     2:45    0:18                          



H10  (7)                             2.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(82)   4(34)   5(48)   6(60)    7(61)    8(62)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     659 Hjermstad, Öyvind             16:40     1:38     4:34     5:46    6:53    9:08   11:33    12:35    14:43   16:24    16:40                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:38     2:56     1:12    1:07    2:15    2:25     1:02     2:08    1:41     0:16                                  
     2     656 Hjermstad, Erling             20:04     1:46     6:30     7:45    9:01   11:39   14:33    15:42    18:01   19:47    20:04                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:46     4:44     1:15    1:16    2:38    2:54     1:09     2:19    1:46     0:17                                  
     3     661 Hjermstad, Håvard             21:25     1:48     6:16     8:16   10:13   12:57   15:51    16:50    19:13   21:09    21:25                                  
               Fossum IF                               1:48     4:28     2:00    1:57    2:44    2:54     0:59     2:23    1:56     0:16                                  
     4     655 Sundberg, Linus               34:25     3:15     8:28    11:28   14:08   20:45   26:37    28:48    31:55   34:05    34:25                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:15     5:13     3:00    2:40    6:37    5:52     2:11     3:07    2:10     0:20                                  
     5     658 Landfors, Elias               43:29     1:49    19:25    20:48   22:41   26:16   31:10    33:23    38:34   42:46    43:29                                  
               Lustens OK                              1:49    17:36     1:23    1:53    3:35    4:54     2:13     5:11    4:12     0:43                                  
     6     660 Blom, Gustav                  45:55     1:49    25:42    27:29   29:13   33:47   39:00    40:46    43:51   45:38    45:55                                  
               Eds SK                                  1:49    23:53     1:47    1:44    4:34    5:13     1:46     3:05    1:47     0:17                                  
     7     662 Pihl, Daniel                  54:49     2:51    10:45    14:43   18:29   27:04   38:45    42:03    48:40   54:27    54:49                                  
               SOK 68                                  2:51     7:54     3:58    3:46    8:35   11:41     3:18     6:37    5:47     0:22                                  



D65  (5)                             2.8 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(31)    2(73)    3(46)   4(48)   5(70)   6(43)    7(44)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     305 Steen-Olsson, Eivor           32:04     5:25     9:22    10:50   16:00   19:51   25:13    30:06    31:45   32:04                                           
               Kungälvs OK                             5:25     3:57     1:28    5:10    3:51    5:22     4:53     1:39    0:19                                           
     2     310 Grönvall, Eleonor             34:09     5:54     9:52    11:34   17:30   21:26   27:45    31:58    33:46   34:09                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:54     3:58     1:42    5:56    3:56    6:19     4:13     1:48    0:23                                           
     3     308 Jensen, Ann-Charlotte         34:59     5:16     9:34    14:00   19:13   24:35   29:31    33:06    34:38   34:59                                           
               Andrarums IF                            5:16     4:18     4:26    5:13    5:22    4:56     3:35     1:32    0:21                                           
     4     307 Björkman, Ann-Britt           44:46    15:44    19:59    21:43   27:41   31:22   38:21    42:29    44:21   44:46                                           
               Kungälvs OK                            15:44     4:15     1:44    5:58    3:41    6:59     4:08     1:52    0:25                                           

           309 Grönberg, Gull-Britt         Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   53:47                                           
               Kungälvs OK                                                                                                53:47                                           



D60  (5)                             3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(79)    3(78)   4(75)   5(41)   6(76)    7(43)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     320 Samuelsson, Lilian            54:09     6:18    14:41    18:14   27:50   35:50   39:54    47:08    51:56   53:46    54:09                                  
               Kungälvs OK                             6:18     8:23     3:33    9:36    8:00    4:04     7:14     4:48    1:50     0:23                                  
     2     318 Ling, Ulla                    55:10     5:34    20:24    23:09   30:27   36:24   42:17    48:07    52:50   54:46    55:10                                  
               Jönköpings OK                           5:34    14:50     2:45    7:18    5:57    5:53     5:50     4:43    1:56     0:24                                  
     3     315 Ernvid, Kerstin               55:25     6:11    20:37    23:25   31:02   37:03   41:16    47:48    53:12   55:05    55:25                                  
               Nitta IF                                6:11    14:26     2:48    7:37    6:01    4:13     6:32     5:24    1:53     0:20                                  
     4     319 Andersson, Barbro             55:34     7:27    16:18    19:52   29:40   35:56   41:23  7:50:00    53:18   55:09    55:34                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       7:27     8:51     3:34    9:48    6:16    5:27  7:08:37             1:51     0:25                                  
     5     316 Wilhelmsson, Lissi          1:25:05     5:37    14:10    18:23   59:19 1:05:17 1:11:17  1:17:13  1:22:38 1:24:43  1:25:05                                  
               Ulriksbergs IK                          5:37     8:33     4:13   40:56    5:58    6:00     5:56     5:25    2:05     0:22                                  



D55  (6)                             3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(79)    3(78)   4(75)   5(41)   6(76)    7(43)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     326 Tykesson, Eva                 39:28     4:05     9:24    11:33   18:07   23:23   29:43    34:18    37:50   39:12    39:28                                  
               Rävetofta OK                            4:05     5:19     2:09    6:34    5:16    6:20     4:35     3:32    1:22     0:16                                  
     2     330 Moe, Eva Irene                39:37     4:36    12:03    15:50   21:47   25:59   29:04    33:35    37:47   39:17    39:37                                  
               Halden SK                               4:36     7:27     3:47    5:57    4:12    3:05     4:31     4:12    1:30     0:20                                  
     3     328 Turpeinen, Gunnel             41:05     4:42    10:38    13:45   20:16   25:28   30:21    34:55    39:07   40:44    41:05                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:42     5:56     3:07    6:31    5:12    4:53     4:34     4:12    1:37     0:21                                  
     4     327 Bokeröd Hansen, Marit         51:34     4:20    19:03    21:27   30:30   35:06   40:09    45:59    49:40   51:16    51:34                                  
               Idd SK                                  4:20    14:43     2:24    9:03    4:36    5:03     5:50     3:41    1:36     0:18                                  
     5     329 Blom, Britt                 1:12:43     5:40    23:36    26:38   47:20   53:46   59:41  1:05:45  1:10:33 1:12:22  1:12:43                                  
               Ljungskile FK                           5:40    17:56     3:02   20:42    6:26    5:55     6:04     4:48    1:49     0:21                                  
     6     325 Lund, Torill                1:16:23     8:07    20:11    25:21   37:26   46:51   53:48  1:05:52  1:12:46 1:15:37  1:16:23                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     8:07    12:04     5:10   12:05    9:25    6:57    12:04     6:54    2:51     0:46                                  



D50  (9)                             3.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(78)    3(55)   4(75)   5(40)   6(76)    7(80)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     337 Öström, Elisabeth             35:37     4:12    10:36    15:04   17:44   20:53   26:51    30:47    34:02   35:19    35:37                                  
               OK Tyr                                  4:12     6:24     4:28    2:40    3:09    5:58     3:56     3:15    1:17     0:18                                  
     2     338 Knutsson, Monica              35:40     4:59    10:39    15:14   18:01   21:20   27:13    31:06    34:09   35:23    35:40                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:59     5:40     4:35    2:47    3:19    5:53     3:53     3:03    1:14     0:17                                  
     3     334 Borge Hovi, Grete             39:13     4:37    11:45    17:15   20:02   23:25   29:39    33:37    37:25   38:55    39:13                                  
               Skien OK                                4:37     7:08     5:30    2:47    3:23    6:14     3:58     3:48    1:30     0:18                                  
     4     340 Björseth, Gerd                39:16     4:17    11:01    16:06   18:48   22:10   29:38    33:40    37:28   38:56    39:16                                  
               Krokstadöra IL                          4:17     6:44     5:05    2:42    3:22    7:28     4:02     3:48    1:28     0:20                                  
     5     336 Jakobsen, Gunn Astrid         43:36     5:48    12:32    18:32   21:22   25:27   31:48    36:18    41:40   43:15    43:36                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:48     6:44     6:00    2:50    4:05    6:21     4:30     5:22    1:35     0:21                                  
     6     345 Burman, Kerstin               43:39     4:21    13:55    19:58   23:05   26:59   33:45    38:04    41:56   43:21    43:39                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:21     9:34     6:03    3:07    3:54    6:46     4:19     3:52    1:25     0:18                                  
     7     341 Sjögren, Britt                53:50     7:41    16:43    22:32   27:35   35:35   43:12    48:09    52:11   53:32    53:50                                  
               Kristinehamns OK                        7:41     9:02     5:49    5:03    8:00    7:37     4:57     4:02    1:21     0:18                                  
     8     335 Lingegård, Eva                54:16     9:14    17:40    25:30   29:34   33:44   41:38    47:51    52:21   53:54    54:16                                  
               OK Gipen                                9:14     8:26     7:50    4:04    4:10    7:54     6:13     4:30    1:33     0:22                                  
     9     342 Östling, Katarina           1:09:35     8:37    17:00    25:11   29:11   34:47   53:15  1:00:06  1:06:56 1:09:06  1:09:35                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       8:37     8:23     8:11    4:00    5:36   18:28     6:51     6:50    2:10     0:29                                  



D45  (16)                            3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(55)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(42)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     368 Strandhagen, Elisabeth        37:43     3:44     7:18    12:55   18:15   20:59   23:52    25:50    32:20   35:49    37:23   37:43                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:44     3:34     5:37    5:20    2:44    2:53     1:58     6:30    3:29     1:34    0:20                          
     2     362 Oskarsson, Eva                39:50     4:37     7:53    15:23   21:30   23:41   26:09    28:20    34:13   38:17    39:33   39:50                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:37     3:16     7:30    6:07    2:11    2:28     2:11     5:53    4:04     1:16    0:17                          
     3     365 Skyttersaeter, Runa           40:17     4:31     8:07    14:46   20:07   22:29   25:13    27:14    33:38   38:40    40:02   40:17                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      4:31     3:36     6:39    5:21    2:22    2:44     2:01     6:24    5:02     1:22    0:15                          
     4     356 Sikkeland, Solveig            40:22     5:46     9:25    16:27   21:57   24:20   26:57    28:58    34:19   38:51    40:06   40:22                          
               IL Tyrving                              5:46     3:39     7:02    5:30    2:23    2:37     2:01     5:21    4:32     1:15    0:16                          
     5     372 Pepa, Helena                  41:25     3:43     7:21    17:23   22:57   25:19   28:13    30:14    35:56   39:48    41:05   41:25                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:43     3:38    10:02    5:34    2:22    2:54     2:01     5:42    3:52     1:17    0:20                          
     6     361 Haugen, Anne Julsrud          41:32     4:14     7:56    14:23   20:01   23:00   26:44    29:17    36:27   39:54    41:13   41:32                          
               Halden SK                               4:14     3:42     6:27    5:38    2:59    3:44     2:33     7:10    3:27     1:19    0:19                          
     7     364 Höye, Christina               44:03     5:03     8:47    15:47   21:13   23:28   26:14    31:58    39:03   42:16    43:43   44:03                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          5:03     3:44     7:00    5:26    2:15    2:46     5:44     7:05    3:13     1:27    0:20                          
     8     360 Gottfridsson, Lena            44:41     5:57    10:07    17:14   22:47   25:59   28:52    33:05    40:10   43:06    44:23   44:41                          
               Nittedal OL                             5:57     4:10     7:07    5:33    3:12    2:53     4:13     7:05    2:56     1:17    0:18                          
     9     355 Wikström, Monika              46:33     4:26     8:45    15:32   22:08   25:45   29:16    32:00    39:51   44:36    46:13   46:33                          
               OK Tyr                                  4:26     4:19     6:47    6:36    3:37    3:31     2:44     7:51    4:45     1:37    0:20                          
    10     371 Hjermstad, Marianne           47:57    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   47:57                          
               Fossum IF                                                                                                                   47:57                          
    11     357 Engen, Ida                    48:26     4:41     8:58    16:27   22:21   26:23   29:58    34:29    42:21   46:33    48:06   48:26                          
               Raumar O-lag                            4:41     4:17     7:29    5:54    4:02    3:35     4:31     7:52    4:12     1:33    0:20                          
    12     359 Line, Bente                   49:03     4:37     8:47    15:29   27:15   29:59   33:04    35:35    42:26   47:04    48:41   49:03            23:44         
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     4:37     4:10     6:42   11:46    2:44    3:05     2:31     6:51    4:38     1:37    0:22              *47         
    13     367 Bejbom, Nina                  55:28     4:56     9:21    16:16   23:13   26:19   31:52    35:35    48:46   53:34    55:11   55:28                          
               Uddevalla OK                            4:56     4:25     6:55    6:57    3:06    5:33     3:43    13:11    4:48     1:37    0:17                          
    14     369 Björgul, Hege Naess           58:49     5:39    11:58    23:54   35:40   39:52   43:02    46:38    53:07   57:06    58:30   58:49                          
               Halden SK                               5:39     6:19    11:56   11:46    4:12    3:10     3:36     6:29    3:59     1:24    0:19                          
    15     370 Sundberg, Marina            1:22:00     5:21    10:05    20:58   32:40   54:08   58:30  1:03:21  1:13:20 1:19:50  1:21:36 1:22:00                          
               OK Skogshjortarna                       5:21     4:44    10:53   11:42   21:28    4:22     4:51     9:59    6:30     1:46    0:24                          

           358 Jensen, Hanne                Felst.     5:51    11:17    48:43   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:09:23 1:09:48                          
               Eds SK                                  5:51     5:26    37:26                                                      20:40    0:25                          



D40  (10)                            4.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(54)    3(50)   4(33)   5(47)   6(57)    7(80)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     376 Morlon, Marie                 41:36     3:51     9:30    16:52   21:30   28:25   32:30    36:20    39:58   41:16    41:36                                  
               OK Eken                                 3:51     5:39     7:22    4:38    6:55    4:05     3:50     3:38    1:18     0:20                                  
     2     380 Eriksson, Helena              41:54     3:46     8:50    16:34   21:23   29:23   32:39    36:56    40:13   41:35    41:54                                  
               Eds SK                                  3:46     5:04     7:44    4:49    8:00    3:16     4:17     3:17    1:22     0:19                                  
     3     375 Eriksson, Agneta              43:13     4:16    10:04    17:34   21:57   29:20   33:18    37:53    41:36   42:54    43:13                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            4:16     5:48     7:30    4:23    7:23    3:58     4:35     3:43    1:18     0:19                                  
     4     379 Halvarsson, Christina         43:57     3:56     9:40    17:35   21:20   29:26   33:19    38:15    42:08   43:37    43:57                                  
               OK Kroppefjäll                          3:56     5:44     7:55    3:45    8:06    3:53     4:56     3:53    1:29     0:20                                  
     5     384 Öhlin, Karin                  46:19     3:56     9:31    17:07   21:48   29:09   33:48    40:34    44:24   45:58    46:19                                  
               SOK Aneby                               3:56     5:35     7:36    4:41    7:21    4:39     6:46     3:50    1:34     0:21                                  
     6     381 Helgman, Tina                 46:30     3:38     9:22    17:21   21:58   29:54   35:19    41:42    44:48   46:12    46:30                                  
               OK Tyr                                  3:38     5:44     7:59    4:37    7:56    5:25     6:23     3:06    1:24     0:18                                  
     7     382 Njåstein, Marianne            50:36     4:11    10:24    18:24   22:57   32:10   36:03    42:00    47:10   50:17    50:36                                  
               IL Tyrving                              4:11     6:13     8:00    4:33    9:13    3:53     5:57     5:10    3:07     0:19                                  
     8     385 Eriksson, Hillevi             54:01     4:56    10:47    19:01   29:20   38:46   42:45    48:04    52:10   53:43    54:01                                  
               IF Hallby                               4:56     5:51     8:14   10:19    9:26    3:59     5:19     4:06    1:33     0:18                                  
     9     377 Olaussen, Trine             1:30:01    48:16    53:43  1:02:57 1:08:28 1:16:28 1:20:03  1:24:30  1:27:52 1:29:37  1:30:01                                  
               Fredrikstad SK                         48:16     5:27     9:14    5:31    8:00    3:35     4:27     3:22    1:45     0:24                                  
    10     386 Karlsson, Helene            1:52:38     8:10    18:32    47:25   58:41 1:27:51 1:34:53  1:42:47  1:50:42 1:52:17  1:52:38                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          8:10    10:22    28:53   11:16   29:10    7:02     7:54     7:55    1:35     0:21                                  



D35  (5)                             4.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(55)    3(50)   4(78)   5(40)   6(41)    7(76)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     395 Puck, Lene                    40:37     3:56    11:43    15:55   19:29   26:48   29:18    32:04    35:35   38:54    40:23   40:37                          
               Halden SK                               3:56     7:47     4:12    3:34    7:19    2:30     2:46     3:31    3:19     1:29    0:14                          
     2     400 Backström, Runa Lien          41:52     4:31    12:13    15:49   19:54   26:40   28:59    31:45    36:29   40:15    41:34   41:52                          
               Halden SK                               4:31     7:42     3:36    4:05    6:46    2:19     2:46     4:44    3:46     1:19    0:18                          
     3     398 Nordström, Anna               45:17     3:54    13:16    17:16   21:29   29:34   32:47    35:32    39:46   43:36    44:59   45:17                          
               OK Tyr                                  3:54     9:22     4:00    4:13    8:05    3:13     2:45     4:14    3:50     1:23    0:18                          
     4     397 Raadal, Hanne Lerche          53:18     4:12    12:25    16:40   30:14   38:28   41:22    44:15    48:31   51:36    53:01   53:18                          
               Halden SK                               4:12     8:13     4:15   13:34    8:14    2:54     2:53     4:16    3:05     1:25    0:17                          
     5     399 Steindahl, Anna-Carin       1:06:55     5:24    17:12    23:53   29:17   48:39   51:17    54:54  1:01:26 1:05:15  1:06:37 1:06:55                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:24    11:48     6:41    5:24   19:22    2:38     3:37     6:32    3:49     1:22    0:18                          



D21  (17)                            6.1 km   11 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(54)    3(52)   4(53)   5(78)   6(33)    7(40)    8(57)   9(80)   10(44) 11(100)        M                 

     1     702 Hansson, Elisabeth            53:38     3:28     8:19    14:52   16:18   28:23   34:18    40:33    45:14   49:05    52:02   53:21    53:38                 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:28     4:51     6:33    1:26   12:05    5:55     6:15     4:41    3:51     2:57    1:19     0:17                 
     2     722 Axelsson, Hanna             1:04:04     3:36     9:17    16:32   18:25   33:46   41:17    48:54    54:33   59:31  1:02:25 1:03:43  1:04:04                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:36     5:41     7:15    1:53   15:21    7:31     7:37     5:39    4:58     2:54    1:18     0:21                 
     3     719 Svensson, Sara              1:05:07     4:17    10:29    19:06   20:43   32:28   41:15    49:50    56:02 1:00:06  1:03:27 1:04:51  1:05:07                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:17     6:12     8:37    1:37   11:45    8:47     8:35     6:12    4:04     3:21    1:24     0:16                 
     4     710 Svensson, Sanna             1:05:15     7:18    13:26    21:24   22:51   34:24   41:45    49:19    56:38 1:00:36  1:03:37 1:04:57  1:05:15                 
               Främmestads IK                          7:18     6:08     7:58    1:27   11:33    7:21     7:34     7:19    3:58     3:01    1:20     0:18                 
     5     723 Pettersson, Linn            1:05:40     7:05    14:07    21:46   23:24   34:01   41:48    49:34    55:55 1:00:31  1:04:23 1:05:26  1:05:40                 
               Tullinge SK                             7:05     7:02     7:39    1:38   10:37    7:47     7:46     6:21    4:36     3:52    1:03     0:14                 
     6     709 Hagen, Elin Cathrine        1:05:50     5:38    11:52    19:30   22:23   33:39   41:08    48:27    56:34 1:00:51  1:04:10 1:05:28  1:05:50                 
               Halden SK                               5:38     6:14     7:38    2:53   11:16    7:29     7:19     8:07    4:17     3:19    1:18     0:22                 
     7     712 Gustafsson, Elin            1:06:19     4:22    10:10    18:15   19:58   30:57   38:45    49:09    57:41 1:01:55  1:04:49 1:06:03  1:06:19                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:22     5:48     8:05    1:43   10:59    7:48    10:24     8:32    4:14     2:54    1:14     0:16                 
     8     707 Zhuravlev, Tatiana          1:11:24     5:30    11:32    19:19   21:51   37:44   43:24    51:44  1:01:42 1:06:30  1:09:41 1:11:06  1:11:24                 
               Halden SK                               5:30     6:02     7:47    2:32   15:53    5:40     8:20     9:58    4:48     3:11    1:25     0:18                 
     9     713 Tronböl, Heidi              1:12:45     4:00     9:26    17:58   19:31   40:12   48:07    56:07  1:03:01 1:08:04  1:11:05 1:12:26  1:12:45                 
               OSI-orientering                         4:00     5:26     8:32    1:33   20:41    7:55     8:00     6:54    5:03     3:01    1:21     0:19                 
    10     708 Ling, Maria                 1:13:25     5:18    10:57    22:08   26:13   39:31   46:01    55:03  1:03:39 1:08:33  1:11:46 1:13:06  1:13:25                 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:18     5:39    11:11    4:05   13:18    6:30     9:02     8:36    4:54     3:13    1:20     0:19                 
    11     715 Wingstedt, Klara            1:27:58     4:24    11:31    23:57   26:59   45:37   52:18  1:07:07  1:17:51 1:22:51  1:26:07 1:27:38  1:27:58                 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:24     7:07    12:26    3:02   18:38    6:41    14:49    10:44    5:00     3:16    1:31     0:20                 
    12     717 Johansson, Marie            1:28:01     6:11    12:59    20:54   26:18   47:25   57:23  1:07:26  1:16:12 1:22:15  1:26:09 1:27:40  1:28:01                 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     6:11     6:48     7:55    5:24   21:07    9:58    10:03     8:46    6:03     3:54    1:31     0:21                 
    13     704 Larsson, Anna               1:40:02     4:48    13:08    25:47   29:10   51:05 1:02:23  1:17:42  1:27:14 1:32:39  1:38:10 1:39:43  1:40:02                 
               IF Hagen                                4:48     8:20    12:39    3:23   21:55   11:18    15:19     9:32    5:25     5:31    1:33     0:19                 
    14     706 Ihrfors, Charlotte          1:40:12     5:06    13:49    25:58   28:57   51:18 1:02:43  1:17:54  1:27:21 1:32:58  1:38:13 1:39:56  1:40:12                 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  5:06     8:43    12:09    2:59   22:21   11:25    15:11     9:27    5:37     5:15    1:43     0:16                 

           720 Huerta-Balague, Rocio        Felst.     4:46    15:42    32:49   36:34   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:53:04  1:58:25 2:00:10  2:00:33                 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:46    10:56    17:07    3:45                                   1:16:30     5:21    1:45     0:23                 
           711 Bejbom, Rebecca              Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   26:51    27:16                 
               Uddevalla OK                                                                                                                26:51     0:25                 
           716 Aabogen Haugaard, Ann He     Felst.     5:09    13:04    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   54:01    54:23                 
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     5:09     7:55                                                                       40:57     0:22                 



D18  (10)                            3.9 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(32)    3(55)   4(40)   5(41)   6(47)    7(42)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1     739 Pettersson, Emeli             32:40     3:27     6:25    12:02   16:13   18:28   20:56    22:54    28:29   31:19    32:25   32:40                          
               Tullinge SK                             3:27     2:58     5:37    4:11    2:15    2:28     1:58     5:35    2:50     1:06    0:15                          
     2     736 Björgul, Anne Sofie Naes      34:51     3:34     6:50    12:03   16:10   18:15   21:05    24:43    30:27   33:26    34:38   34:51                          
               Halden SK                               3:34     3:16     5:13    4:07    2:05    2:50     3:38     5:44    2:59     1:12    0:13                          
     3     743 Falk, Lovisa                  42:58     3:17    11:06    17:37   22:27   25:48   28:35    31:30    37:52   41:17    42:41   42:58                          
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:17     7:49     6:31    4:50    3:21    2:47     2:55     6:22    3:25     1:24    0:17                          
     4     737 Iversen, Rikke Skyttersa      48:22     4:45    10:04    17:42   25:43   29:34   35:04    38:19    43:41   46:46    48:07   48:22                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      4:45     5:19     7:38    8:01    3:51    5:30     3:15     5:22    3:05     1:21    0:15                          
     5     740 Strandhagen, Elin             49:12     3:33    10:16    16:15   23:45   29:26   35:10    37:24    44:19   47:42    48:56   49:12                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:33     6:43     5:59    7:30    5:41    5:44     2:14     6:55    3:23     1:14    0:16                          
     6     734 Carbonnier, Kristin           50:45     4:58     9:22    17:39   25:41   29:52   35:32    38:07    45:05   49:36    50:31   50:45                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:58     4:24     8:17    8:02    4:11    5:40     2:35     6:58    4:31     0:55    0:14                          
     7     744 Wängdahl, Ylva                52:26     4:21     8:28    21:33   29:40   33:04   36:57    40:24    47:07   50:39    52:10   52:26                          
               OK Gipen                                4:21     4:07    13:05    8:07    3:24    3:53     3:27     6:43    3:32     1:31    0:16                          
     8     741 Winberg, Kajsa              1:10:03     5:25     9:54    21:55   38:13   42:17   46:07    53:14  1:02:36 1:07:15  1:09:25 1:10:03                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         5:25     4:29    12:01   16:18    4:04    3:50     7:07     9:22    4:39     2:10    0:38                          
     9     742 Lingegård, Sara             1:10:45     6:06    10:34    22:36   38:58   43:06   46:51    53:53  1:03:15 1:07:55  1:10:07 1:10:45                          
               OK Gipen                                6:06     4:28    12:02   16:22    4:08    3:45     7:02     9:22    4:40     2:12    0:38                          

           735 Tveterås, Susanne            Felst.     4:58    10:30    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               Sarpsborg OL                            4:58     5:32                                                                                                      



D16  (13)                            3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(79)    3(78)   4(75)   5(41)   6(76)    7(43)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     756 Adolfsson, Lovisa             27:04     3:09     7:21     9:21   14:05   17:13   19:41    22:51    25:34   26:49    27:04                                  
               Tullinge SK                             3:09     4:12     2:00    4:44    3:08    2:28     3:10     2:43    1:15     0:15                                  
     2     762 Pedersen, Lisa                31:38     2:51    11:20    14:18   18:50   22:01   24:16    27:56    30:19   31:21    31:38                                  
               OK Skogshjortarna                       2:51     8:29     2:58    4:32    3:11    2:15     3:40     2:23    1:02     0:17                                  
     3     769 Kildebo, Maiken Norsted       33:04     4:12     9:18    11:45   16:19   21:56   24:47    28:58    31:45   32:50    33:04                                  
               Halden SK                               4:12     5:06     2:27    4:34    5:37    2:51     4:11     2:47    1:05     0:14                                  
     4     766 Erkers, Frida                 33:16     3:40     8:13    10:16   14:56   22:25   24:58    28:43    31:53   33:00    33:16                                  
               Leksands OK                             3:40     4:33     2:03    4:40    7:29    2:33     3:45     3:10    1:07     0:16                                  
     5     763 Birkeland, Marlena Ashei      36:26     4:08    11:55    13:59   19:08   22:38   26:11    31:38    35:14   36:11    36:26                                  
               Halden SK                               4:08     7:47     2:04    5:09    3:30    3:33     5:27     3:36    0:57     0:15                                  
     6     760 Bolstad, Marie                37:45     5:10    13:03    15:08   20:18   24:07   27:21    32:47    36:30   37:30    37:45                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        5:10     7:53     2:05    5:10    3:49    3:14     5:26     3:43    1:00     0:15                                  
     7     764 Morlon, Emelie                39:32     4:08    10:38    13:05   19:35   24:20   28:45    34:50    38:15   39:19    39:32                                  
               OK Eken                                 4:08     6:30     2:27    6:30    4:45    4:25     6:05     3:25    1:04     0:13                                  
     8     757 Engen, Linda                  39:51     4:30    11:06    14:08   20:46   26:25   30:02    34:56    38:21   39:36    39:51                                  
               Raumar O-lag                            4:30     6:36     3:02    6:38    5:39    3:37     4:54     3:25    1:15     0:15                                  
     8     754 Andersson, Rebecka            39:51     4:23    10:11    12:39   19:27   24:05   28:55    35:05    38:27   39:36    39:51                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          4:23     5:48     2:28    6:48    4:38    4:50     6:10     3:22    1:09     0:15                                  
    10     767 Reichenberg, Lisa             41:31     3:54    10:57    13:11   21:40   26:36   30:56    36:44    40:15   41:17    41:31                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          3:54     7:03     2:14    8:29    4:56    4:20     5:48     3:31    1:02     0:14                                  
    11     759 Lundqvist, Anna               42:33     6:08    12:09    15:44   22:45   28:41   31:51    37:55    41:06   42:17    42:33            36:01                 
               Kils OK                                 6:08     6:01     3:35    7:01    5:56    3:10     6:04     3:11    1:11     0:16              *80                 
    12     753 Sletten, Trude B              55:22     8:23    15:34    18:47   31:22   38:08   41:43    49:04    53:49   55:07    55:22                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        8:23     7:11     3:13   12:35    6:46    3:35     7:21     4:45    1:18     0:15                                  

           758 Lingegård, Ida               Felst.     5:08    12:57    15:14   -----   -----   -----  1:02:26  1:06:35 1:08:03  1:08:24                                  
               OK Gipen                                5:08     7:49     2:17                            47:12     4:09    1:28     0:21                                  



D14  (16)                            3.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(65)    3(73)   4(74)   5(75)   6(76)    7(61)    8(71)   9(62)  10(100)       M                          

     1     785 Andersson, Erica              21:39     2:42     4:46     5:42    8:56   11:37   16:25    18:03    19:04   20:15    21:26   21:39                          
               Lunds OK                                2:42     2:04     0:56    3:14    2:41    4:48     1:38     1:01    1:11     1:11    0:13                          
     2     777 Adolfsson, Linnea             23:30     2:21     4:33     5:25   10:09   12:58   18:08    19:46    20:46   22:00    23:14   23:30                          
               Tullinge SK                             2:21     2:12     0:52    4:44    2:49    5:10     1:38     1:00    1:14     1:14    0:16                          
     3     791 Ohlsson, Julia                23:46     2:30     4:50     5:41   10:38   13:21   18:31    20:10    21:09   22:22    23:35   23:47                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:30     2:20     0:51    4:57    2:43    5:10     1:39     0:59    1:13     1:13    0:12                          
     4     776 Granstedt, Gry                23:48     2:31     5:03     6:01    9:32   12:46   17:26    19:25    20:44   22:00    23:29   23:48                          
               Halden SK                               2:31     2:32     0:58    3:31    3:14    4:40     1:59     1:19    1:16     1:29    0:19                          
     5     783 Iversen, Pia Skyttersaet      26:34     2:32     5:48     6:38   11:27   15:03   19:47    21:41    23:39   24:45    26:21   26:34                          
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      2:32     3:16     0:50    4:49    3:36    4:44     1:54     1:58    1:06     1:36    0:13                          
     6     788 Ottestad-Hansen, Sigrid       26:41     3:32     6:15     7:17   10:56   14:18   20:18    22:16    23:34   24:50    26:29   26:41                          
               Gimle IF                                3:32     2:43     1:02    3:39    3:22    6:00     1:58     1:18    1:16     1:39    0:12                          
     7     784 Gustavsen, Ingeborg           28:30     2:45     6:10     7:20   12:39   16:09   22:11    24:09    25:24   26:42    28:16   28:30                          
               Halden SK                               2:45     3:25     1:10    5:19    3:30    6:02     1:58     1:15    1:18     1:34    0:14                          
     8     787 Reichenberg, Malin            28:34     3:11     6:22     7:30   11:28   15:37   21:01    23:20    24:56   26:29    28:16   28:34                          
               Idefjordens SK                          3:11     3:11     1:08    3:58    4:09    5:24     2:19     1:36    1:33     1:47    0:18                          
     9     775 Landfors, Linnea              28:52     2:45     5:42     6:40   14:28   17:30   22:58    24:44    25:51   27:06    28:35   28:52                          
               Lustens OK                              2:45     2:57     0:58    7:48    3:02    5:28     1:46     1:07    1:15     1:29    0:17                          
    10     782 Widén, Malin                  31:07     2:46     5:44     6:40   10:32   14:16   24:59    26:45    27:55   29:13    30:50   31:07                          
               Uddevalla OK                            2:46     2:58     0:56    3:52    3:44   10:43     1:46     1:10    1:18     1:37    0:17                          
    11     786 Larsson, Carolina             32:20     3:12     9:27    10:33   14:59   18:34   24:44    26:54    28:30   30:12    32:02   32:20                          
               Åmåls OK                                3:12     6:15     1:06    4:26    3:35    6:10     2:10     1:36    1:42     1:50    0:18                          
    12     778 Wassenius, Elin               34:08     3:55     7:24     8:45   15:00   19:21   24:49    27:16    31:02   32:25    33:54   34:08                          
               Uddevalla OK                            3:55     3:29     1:21    6:15    4:21    5:28     2:27     3:46    1:23     1:29    0:14                          
    13     792 Morlon, Louise                35:19     4:13     8:12     9:27   15:45   19:55   27:16    30:03    31:34   33:12    34:59   35:19                          
               OK Eken                                 4:13     3:59     1:15    6:18    4:10    7:21     2:47     1:31    1:38     1:47    0:20                          
    14     781 Fosby, Maria                  35:29     4:19     7:42     8:51   16:30   21:00   28:31    30:54    32:19   33:43    35:13   35:29                          
               Gimle IF                                4:19     3:23     1:09    7:39    4:30    7:31     2:23     1:25    1:24     1:30    0:16                          
    15     793 Eriksson, Erika               38:14     5:48     9:37    10:55   17:54   22:42   30:08    32:46    34:38   36:06    37:58   38:14                          
               Uddevalla OK                            5:48     3:49     1:18    6:59    4:48    7:26     2:38     1:52    1:28     1:52    0:16                          
    16     790 Lentz, Nathalie               46:54     4:20    10:50    12:36   23:39   28:10   36:38    40:06    43:27   44:45    46:39   46:54                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:20     6:30     1:46   11:03    4:31    8:28     3:28     3:21    1:18     1:54    0:15                          



D12  (14)                            2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(64)    2(65)    3(82)   4(48)   5(70)   6(60)    7(61)    8(71)   9(62)  10(100)       M                          

     1     806 Olaussen, Marie               16:36     2:21     3:57     5:00    7:42   10:17   11:53    13:00    14:01   14:59    16:19   16:36                          
               Fredrikstad SK                          2:21     1:36     1:03    2:42    2:35    1:36     1:07     1:01    0:58     1:20    0:17                          
     2     816 Helgman, Malin                16:45     2:05     3:39     4:39    7:21    9:59   11:38    12:39    13:42   14:51    16:30   16:45                          
               OK Tyr                                  2:05     1:34     1:00    2:42    2:38    1:39     1:01     1:03    1:09     1:39    0:15                          
     3     807 Granstedt, Gina               20:15     2:18     3:57     5:00    8:02   12:38   14:44    15:47    17:14   18:23    20:01   20:15                          
               Halden SK                               2:18     1:39     1:03    3:02    4:36    2:06     1:03     1:27    1:09     1:38    0:14                          
     4     809 Bunaes, Emma Julie            20:26     2:56     4:34     5:36    9:09   12:15   14:05    15:03    17:00   18:34    20:10   20:26                          
               Halden SK                               2:56     1:38     1:02    3:33    3:06    1:50     0:58     1:57    1:34     1:36    0:16                          
     5     810 Håkansson, Josefin            22:07     2:44     4:27     5:32   10:04   13:03   15:08    16:25    18:35   20:11    21:50   22:07                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           2:44     1:43     1:05    4:32    2:59    2:05     1:17     2:10    1:36     1:39    0:17                          
     6     815 Birkeland, Nina Asheim        22:30     3:14     5:18     6:30    9:54   13:44   15:50    16:51    18:49   20:24    22:10   22:30                          
               Halden SK                               3:14     2:04     1:12    3:24    3:50    2:06     1:01     1:58    1:35     1:46    0:20                          
     7     813 Gustavsen, Johanne            23:13     2:52     4:32     5:36   11:21   15:14   17:20    18:27    20:04   21:24    22:59   23:13                          
               Halden SK                               2:52     1:40     1:04    5:45    3:53    2:06     1:07     1:37    1:20     1:35    0:14                          
     8     814 Fröshaug, Oda                 23:21     2:32     4:09     5:16   11:10   14:58   17:03    18:12    19:47   21:19    23:05   23:21                          
               Indre Östfold OK                        2:32     1:37     1:07    5:54    3:48    2:05     1:09     1:35    1:32     1:46    0:16                          
     9     817 Gustavsen, Synnöve            23:32     3:08     4:49     5:50   11:46   15:31   17:42    18:44    20:34   21:45    23:17   23:32                          
               Halden SK                               3:08     1:41     1:01    5:56    3:45    2:11     1:02     1:50    1:11     1:32    0:15                          
    10     805 Björgul, Astrid Naess         25:56     2:58     5:00     6:19   10:11   14:50   16:47    17:50    22:33   23:55    25:38   25:56                          
               Halden SK                               2:58     2:02     1:19    3:52    4:39    1:57     1:03     4:43    1:22     1:43    0:18                          
    11     811 Jarlsby, Karoline             27:54     2:52     4:57     6:22   10:15   16:36   18:34    19:37    24:41   25:59    27:37   27:54                          
               Halden SK                               2:52     2:05     1:25    3:53    6:21    1:58     1:03     5:04    1:18     1:38    0:17                          
    12     808 Olaussen, Ingrid Felde        29:56     4:49     7:01     9:17   13:40   18:10   20:36    22:22    26:18   28:06    29:40   29:56                          
               Halden SK                               4:49     2:12     2:16    4:23    4:30    2:26     1:46     3:56    1:48     1:34    0:16                          
    13     804 My, Magnusson                 35:34     2:40     4:35     5:38    8:34   24:53   26:53    30:14    31:32   33:15    35:17   35:34                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:40     1:55     1:03    2:56   16:19    2:00     3:21     1:18    1:43     2:02    0:17                          
    14     812 Grahn-Danielsson, Amanda      39:40     8:45    11:03    13:02   19:19   26:36   29:42    31:12    33:35   36:34    39:15   39:40                          
               Kvillebyns SK                           8:45     2:18     1:59    6:17    7:17    3:06     1:30     2:23    2:59     2:41    0:25                          



D10  (10)                            2.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(82)   4(34)   5(48)   6(60)    7(61)    8(62)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     834 Wassenius, Klara              19:31     1:30     6:24     7:36    8:40   10:53   14:12    15:20    17:31   19:17    19:31                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:30     4:54     1:12    1:04    2:13    3:19     1:08     2:11    1:46     0:14                                  
     2     828 Steindahl, Signe              20:43     2:05     5:41     7:02    8:23   11:31   14:39    15:52    18:34   20:26    20:43                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:05     3:36     1:21    1:21    3:08    3:08     1:13     2:42    1:52     0:17                                  
     3     832 Iversen, Sofie Skyttersa      20:45     1:53     5:35     7:07    8:15   11:28   14:59    16:04    18:34   20:29    20:45                                  
               Heming/Njård O-lag                      1:53     3:42     1:32    1:08    3:13    3:31     1:05     2:30    1:55     0:16                                  
     4     833 Duhlbo, Erika                 21:09     1:34     4:30     6:00    7:04   12:29   15:33    16:43    19:10   20:52    21:09                                  
               IFK Moras OK                            1:34     2:56     1:30    1:04    5:25    3:04     1:10     2:27    1:42     0:17                                  
     5     826 Eriksson, Karin               23:22     1:49     5:48     7:27    9:01   13:09   16:38    17:58    21:00   23:06    23:22                                  
               Uddevalla OK                            1:49     3:59     1:39    1:34    4:08    3:29     1:20     3:02    2:06     0:16                                  
     6     835 Sikkeland, Oda                23:29     2:06     6:42     8:14    9:40   12:34   16:30    18:07    20:54   23:10    23:29                                  
               IL Tyrving                              2:06     4:36     1:32    1:26    2:54    3:56     1:37     2:47    2:16     0:19                                  
     7     829 Gustafsson, Sofia             24:54     2:20     6:44     8:33   10:08   13:58   17:44    19:14    22:27   24:34    24:54                                  
               Eds SK                                  2:20     4:24     1:49    1:35    3:50    3:46     1:30     3:13    2:07     0:20                                  
     8     830 Österman, Sofia               28:45     2:09     7:50     9:40   11:27   16:12   20:31    22:38    26:22   28:24    28:45                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:09     5:41     1:50    1:47    4:45    4:19     2:07     3:44    2:02     0:21                                  
     9     831 Njåstein, Stine               34:40     2:54     8:50    10:42   13:29   20:15   26:21    28:11    32:02   34:15    34:40                                  
               IL Tyrving                              2:54     5:56     1:52    2:47    6:46    6:06     1:50     3:51    2:13     0:25                                  
    10     827 Eriksson, Maria               36:18     2:08    15:45    18:10   19:56   23:46   29:05    31:08    33:58   35:59    36:18                                  
               Eds SK                                  2:08    13:37     2:25    1:46    3:50    5:19     2:03     2:50    2:01     0:19                                  



U4  (4)                              3.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(72)    2(65)    3(73)   4(74)   5(75)   6(76)    7(61)    8(71)   9(62)  10(100)       M                          

     1    1216 Bredesen, Marianne            28:44     4:16     7:10     8:12   12:05   15:46   21:39    24:07    25:33   26:49    28:26   28:44                          
               Fossum IF                               4:16     2:54     1:02    3:53    3:41    5:53     2:28     1:26    1:16     1:37    0:18                          
     2     971 Alfsen, Tony                  33:30     3:35     7:03     8:19   14:34   18:36   26:34    28:57    30:27   31:40    33:17   33:30                          
               OK Skärmen                              3:35     3:28     1:16    6:15    4:02    7:58     2:23     1:30    1:13     1:37    0:13                          
     3     850 Steindahl, Amanda             52:36     4:20    12:25    13:38   29:13   34:52   43:53    46:23    48:27   50:11    52:20   52:36                          
               Stenungsunds OK                         4:20     8:05     1:13   15:35    5:39    9:01     2:30     2:04    1:44     2:09    0:16                          

           851 Widén, Robin                 Felst.     8:37    13:25    14:44   -----   -----   -----    55:01    -----   59:13  1:01:30 1:01:49                          
               Uddevalla OK                            8:37     4:48     1:19                            40:17             4:12     2:17    0:19                          



U3  (6)                              2.7 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(64)    2(65)    3(82)   4(48)   5(70)   6(60)    7(61)    8(71)   9(62)  10(100)       M                          

     1    1223 Gabrielsson, John             20:35     2:28     4:24     5:33    8:46   11:33   13:27    14:31    16:48   18:15    20:20   20:35                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:28     1:56     1:09    3:13    2:47    1:54     1:04     2:17    1:27     2:05    0:15                          
     2    1041 Löseth, Sofia                 27:33     3:00     5:24     6:34    9:55   18:38   20:51    21:54    23:26   25:11    27:16   27:33                          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:00     2:24     1:10    3:21    8:43    2:13     1:03     1:32    1:45     2:05    0:17                          
     3    1213 Viktorsson, Lisa              30:23     3:23     6:12     8:24   13:06   19:41   22:37    23:42    26:15   28:03    30:05   30:23                          
               Eds SK                                  3:23     2:49     2:12    4:42    6:35    2:56     1:05     2:33    1:48     2:02    0:18                          
     4     859 Kristiansen, Evelina          30:35     3:11     5:25     6:43   10:30   18:39   20:56    22:20    27:00   28:25    30:18   30:35                          
               Idefjordens SK                          3:11     2:14     1:18    3:47    8:09    2:17     1:24     4:40    1:25     1:53    0:17                          
     5     860 Larsson, Isabell              36:20     4:54     8:56    10:20   15:27   21:20   24:35    25:52    31:02   33:46    36:00   36:20                          
               Åmåls OK                                4:54     4:02     1:24    5:07    5:53    3:15     1:17     5:10    2:44     2:14    0:20                          
     6     861 Gundersen, Christopher        39:05     2:59     5:29    10:50   26:03   28:27   32:41    34:04    35:32   36:49    38:50   39:05                          
               Halden SK                               2:59     2:30     5:21   15:13    2:24    4:14     1:23     1:28    1:17     2:01    0:15                          



U2  (8)                              2.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(67)    2(65)    3(82)   4(34)   5(48)   6(60)    7(61)    8(62)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1044 Löseth, Ola                   24:11     1:33    10:40    11:34   12:43   15:03   17:48    18:51    21:12   23:55    24:11                                  
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:33     9:07     0:54    1:09    2:20    2:45     1:03     2:21    2:43     0:16                                  
     2     869 Andersson, Gustav             24:30     1:47     8:08     9:56   11:35   14:38   17:50    19:41    21:58   24:13    24:30                                  
               Idefjordens SK                          1:47     6:21     1:48    1:39    3:03    3:12     1:51     2:17    2:15     0:17                                  
     3     876 Johansson, Matilda            25:04     2:10     8:00     9:37   10:57   14:35   18:04    20:02    22:53   24:48    25:04                                  
               Stångenäs AIS                           2:10     5:50     1:37    1:20    3:38    3:29     1:58     2:51    1:55     0:16                                  
     4     871 Andersson, Rebecca            27:50     2:11     6:24     7:53    9:41   15:57   20:29    21:57    25:09   27:33    27:50                                  
               Eds SK                                  2:11     4:13     1:29    1:48    6:16    4:32     1:28     3:12    2:24     0:17                                  
     5     875 kilborn, josefine             29:41     2:56     8:23    10:19   12:18   16:56   21:16    23:25    27:20   29:25    29:41                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          2:56     5:27     1:56    1:59    4:38    4:20     2:09     3:55    2:05     0:16                                  
     6     874 Kilborn, Rikard               29:44     2:52     8:20    10:15   12:22   16:49   21:03    23:18    27:16   29:26    29:44                                  
               OK Skogsmunken                          2:52     5:28     1:55    2:07    4:27    4:14     2:15     3:58    2:10     0:18                                  
     7     873 Halvarsson, Axel              35:11     3:06     9:25    11:46   15:31   21:00   25:31    28:29    32:10   34:50    35:11                                  
               OK Kroppefjäll                          3:06     6:19     2:21    3:45    5:29    4:31     2:58     3:41    2:40     0:21                                  
     8     872 Ihrfors, Carl               1:24:34     3:17  1:02:25  1:04:08 1:05:57 1:09:30 1:15:04  1:17:21  1:21:50 1:24:12  1:24:34                                  
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:17    59:08     1:43    1:49    3:33    5:34     2:17     4:29    2:22     0:22                                  



U1  (10)                             1.9 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(58)    2(34)    3(59)   4(51)   5(49)   6(62)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1     886 Wiklund, Ragne                13:28     0:51     2:24     4:07    5:20    7:35   11:03    13:13    13:28                                                   
               Nydalen SK                              0:51     1:33     1:43    1:13    2:15    3:28     2:10     0:15                                                   
     2    1212 Lilje, Emma                   17:43     1:33     4:01     6:40    8:17   10:50   14:40    17:18    17:43                                                   
               Gävle OK                                1:33     2:28     2:39    1:37    2:33    3:50     2:38     0:25                                                   
     3     893 Höydal, Ingvild               18:19     1:17     4:20     6:24    7:47   10:56   14:12    18:03    18:19                                                   
               Lyn SKI                                 1:17     3:03     2:04    1:23    3:09    3:16     3:51     0:16                                                   
     4     880 Eriksson, Samuel              20:12     1:31     4:58     9:00   11:41   13:53   17:37    19:52    20:12                                                   
               Eds SK                                  1:31     3:27     4:02    2:41    2:12    3:44     2:15     0:20                                                   
     5     887 Brenås, Börge                 20:15     3:53     6:56     9:33   11:05   13:43   17:18    19:57    20:15                                                   
               Varteig O-lag                           3:53     3:03     2:37    1:32    2:38    3:35     2:39     0:18                                                   
     6     884 Larsson, Erik                 23:25     1:24     8:00    10:45   12:49   15:39   20:20    23:01    23:25                                                   
               Åmåls OK                                1:24     6:36     2:45    2:04    2:50    4:41     2:41     0:24                                                   
     7    1211 Genning, Ebba                 24:10     7:08     9:52    12:49   14:20   16:51   21:34    23:52    24:10                                                   
               IK Omega                                7:08     2:44     2:57    1:31    2:31    4:43     2:18     0:18                                                   
     8     882 Aronsson, Arvid               30:54     2:05     5:31    11:44   16:23   21:16   27:08    30:25    30:54                                                   
               OK Kroppefjäll                          2:05     3:26     6:13    4:39    4:53    5:52     3:17     0:29                                                   
     9     883 Steindahl, Ronja              34:54     2:18    16:36    20:55   23:41   26:40   32:22    34:34    34:54                                                   
               Stenungsunds OK                         2:18    14:18     4:19    2:46    2:59    5:42     2:12     0:20                                                   
    10    1039 Bollmark, Viveka              35:47     7:28    15:05    20:37   22:44   26:09   31:23    35:22    35:47                                                   
               Hallby IF                               7:28     7:37     5:32    2:07    3:25    5:14     3:59     0:25                                                   



Inskolning  (5)                      1.6 km   8 K                                   
                                                      1(58)    2(48)    3(59)   4(51)   5(49)   6(61)    7(62)   8(100)       M                                           

     1    1233 Karlsson Heie, Ulrika         14:37     1:33     3:40     4:10    5:39    8:02    8:46    11:51    14:11   14:37                                           
               Idefjordens SK                          1:33     2:07     0:30    1:29    2:23    0:44     3:05     2:20    0:26                                           
     2     972 Östermann, Jacob              18:17     2:26     4:25     5:29    7:07   10:06   11:37    15:27    17:50   18:17                                           
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:26     1:59     1:04    1:38    2:59    1:31     3:50     2:23    0:27                                           
     3     890 Karlsson, David               23:27     2:09     6:32     7:25    9:24   12:54   14:18    19:11    23:07   23:27                                           
               OK Kullingshof                          2:09     4:23     0:53    1:59    3:30    1:24     4:53     3:56    0:20                                           
     4     892 Björlo, Hedda Raadal          25:39     1:49     6:13     7:20   10:03   14:05   15:02    20:09    25:18   25:39                                           
               Halden SK                               1:49     4:24     1:07    2:43    4:02    0:57     5:07     5:09    0:21                                           

           891 Raadal-Simonsen, Frida       Felst.     2:56     7:16    -----   10:50   14:53   15:59    21:32    25:56   26:25             6:27                          
               Fana IL                                 2:56     4:20             3:34    4:03    1:06     5:33     4:24    0:29              *59                          



Ö1/N-åpen  (14)                      1.9 km   7 K                                   
                                                      1(58)    2(34)    3(59)   4(51)   5(49)   6(62)   7(100)        M                                                   

     1     904 Fodstad, Tobias Lerche        15:35     1:09     3:36     5:37    6:51    9:30   12:52    15:19    15:35                                                   
               Gjö Vard                                1:09     2:27     2:01    1:14    2:39    3:22     2:27     0:16                                                   
     2    1235 Höyum, Charlotte              16:03     1:19     3:31     5:51    7:16    9:50   13:27    15:41    16:03                                                   
               Trösken IL                              1:19     2:12     2:20    1:25    2:34    3:37     2:14     0:22                                                   
     3     909 Lindemark, Sigurd             21:04     2:30     5:37     8:44   10:58   15:21   18:37    20:45    21:04                                                   
               Indre Östfold OK                        2:30     3:07     3:07    2:14    4:23    3:16     2:08     0:19                                                   
     4     908 Olaussen, Idun Kristine       21:12     6:16     9:35    13:01   14:09   16:00   18:53    20:53    21:12                                                   
               Halden SK                               6:16     3:19     3:26    1:08    1:51    2:53     2:00     0:19                                                   
     5     905 Björk, Guro                   23:35     1:59     8:56    11:28   13:09   15:54   20:47    23:17    23:35                                                   
               Halden SK                               1:59     6:57     2:32    1:41    2:45    4:53     2:30     0:18                                                   
     6     954 Johansson, Roger              31:43     2:46     7:05    11:44   14:32   18:44   26:10    30:49    31:43                                                   
               Kungälvs OK                             2:46     4:19     4:39    2:48    4:12    7:26     4:39     0:54                                                   
     7     902 Ottestad-Hansen, Kari         33:16     4:15    10:38    16:16   18:39   22:12   30:07    32:56    33:16                                                   
               Gimle IF                                4:15     6:23     5:38    2:23    3:33    7:55     2:49     0:20                                                   
     7     910 Aabogen Haugaard, Peder       33:16     3:21    10:05    15:15   17:48   22:17   29:44    32:51    33:16            23:43                                  
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     3:21     6:44     5:10    2:33    4:29    7:27     3:07     0:25              *61                                  
     9     901 Ottestad-Hansen, Simen        33:17     4:14    10:37    16:08   18:29   22:10   30:07    32:56    33:17                                                   
               Gimle IF                                4:14     6:23     5:31    2:21    3:41    7:57     2:49     0:21                                                   
    10     911 Aabogen Haugaard, Ida         33:25     4:02    10:33    16:03   18:40   22:54   30:13    33:05    33:25                                                   
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     4:02     6:31     5:30    2:37    4:14    7:19     2:52     0:20                                                   
    11     912 Karlsen, Caroline             33:30     4:01    10:21    16:08   18:46   23:00   30:13    33:09    33:30                                                   
               Skaukamratene O-lag                     4:01     6:20     5:47    2:38    4:14    7:13     2:56     0:21                                                   
    12    1237 Fredriksson, Lars Erik        37:49     3:53    10:32    15:26   18:30   23:04   31:42    36:53    37:49                                                   
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:53     6:39     4:54    3:04    4:34    8:38     5:11     0:56                                                   
    13    1238 Johansson, Kararina           37:58     3:57    10:32    15:26   18:30   23:04   31:41    36:53    37:58                                                   
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:57     6:35     4:54    3:04    4:34    8:37     5:12     1:05                                                   

           903 Puck, Ingrid                 Felst.     1:19     3:57    -----    9:54   12:13   15:55    18:16    18:32             7:30                                  
               Gimle IF                                1:19     2:38             5:57    2:19    3:42     2:21     0:16              *48                                  



Ö3  (7)                              4.5 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(45)    2(55)    3(50)   4(78)   5(40)   6(41)    7(76)    8(80)   9(44)  10(100)       M                          

     1    1227 Gabrielsson, David          1:07:25     5:04    16:59    22:26   31:51   41:37   44:44    58:21  1:02:28 1:05:41  1:07:07 1:07:25                          
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:04    11:55     5:27    9:25    9:46    3:07    13:37     4:07    3:13     1:26    0:18                          
     2     979 Landsfors, Kristina         1:25:52     5:40    21:13    27:52   34:45   50:44 1:07:15  1:12:30  1:19:36 1:23:50  1:25:33 1:25:52                          
               Lustens OK                              5:40    15:33     6:39    6:53   15:59   16:31     5:15     7:06    4:14     1:43    0:19                          
     3     984 JAnsson, Lois               1:29:35    10:27    24:20    30:14   36:44   52:30 1:10:22  1:15:40  1:22:02 1:27:19  1:29:13 1:29:35                          
               Stenungsunds OK                        10:27    13:53     5:54    6:30   15:46   17:52     5:18     6:22    5:17     1:54    0:22                          
     4     962 Gunnarsson, Lillemor        1:54:46     9:17    29:25    39:19   52:43 1:13:22 1:29:50  1:36:22  1:44:37 1:51:58  1:54:14 1:54:46                          
               OK Gipen                                9:17    20:08     9:54   13:24   20:39   16:28     6:32     8:15    7:21     2:16    0:32                          

           920 Larsson, Eva                 Felst.     5:47    26:00    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:04:36 1:05:04                          
               Åmåls OK                                5:47    20:13                                                               38:36    0:28                          
           922 Höydal, Line                 Felst.     5:32    39:41    46:45   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:31:28                          
               Lyn SKI                                 5:32    34:09     7:04                                                              44:43                          
          1205 Widen, Gullvi                Felst.    14:04    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               Uddevalla OK                           14:04                                                                                                               



Ö5  (16)                             3.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(79)    3(78)   4(75)   5(41)   6(76)    7(43)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1204 Pihl, Roger                   41:34     3:52    13:59    16:49   22:08   27:12   30:49    35:42    39:17   41:04    41:34                                  
               SOK 68                                  3:52    10:07     2:50    5:19    5:04    3:37     4:53     3:35    1:47     0:30                                  
     2    1202 Olseng, Kjell Arne            46:22     4:23    10:50    13:10   19:38   23:47   33:29    42:14    45:02   46:09    46:22            37:50                 
               Sarpsborg OL                            4:23     6:27     2:20    6:28    4:09    9:42     8:45     2:48    1:07     0:13              *80                 
     3    1207 Gustafsson, Ola               50:49     5:20    12:07    14:52   25:40   30:47   34:20    41:31    47:27   50:16    50:49                                  
               SOK Aneby                               5:20     6:47     2:45   10:48    5:07    3:33     7:11     5:56    2:49     0:33                                  
     4    1225 Karlered, Jan                 53:19     3:25    18:39    20:37   25:38   29:19   42:32    48:26    51:35   53:01    53:19                                  
               Skogspojkarnas OK                       3:25    15:14     1:58    5:01    3:41   13:13     5:54     3:09    1:26     0:18                                  
     5     968 Östermann, Lotta              54:18     5:10    11:47    14:54   23:22   28:14   41:43    47:19    52:25   53:55    54:18                                  
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:10     6:37     3:07    8:28    4:52   13:29     5:36     5:06    1:30     0:23                                  
     6    1206 Svensson, Lennart             54:48     6:47    14:49    17:42   24:33   39:03   43:02    48:48    52:53   54:30    54:48                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          6:47     8:02     2:53    6:51   14:30    3:59     5:46     4:05    1:37     0:18                                  
     7     932 Fosby, Karoline               55:12     6:18    16:07    19:32   29:19   38:59   42:25     0.00    53:24   54:56    55:12                                  
               Gimle IF                                6:18     9:49     3:25    9:47    9:40    3:26             10:59    1:32     0:16                                  
     8     933 Njåstein, Are                 55:50     8:04    18:34    21:27   32:02   37:26   41:46    50:39    54:15   55:34    55:50                                  
               IL Tyrving                              8:04    10:30     2:53   10:35    5:24    4:20     8:53     3:36    1:19     0:16                                  
     9    1100 Dahlbo, Håkan                 56:16     7:18    19:27    22:00   28:33   40:56   44:46    50:09    54:24   55:56    56:16                                  
               IFK Moras OK                            7:18    12:09     2:33    6:33   12:23    3:50     5:23     4:15    1:32     0:20                                  
    10    1229 Lundqvist, Britt-Marie        59:28     6:21    15:37    19:30   31:09   37:57   43:12    51:00    56:56   59:03    59:28                                  
               Kils OK                                 6:21     9:16     3:53   11:39    6:48    5:15     7:48     5:56    2:07     0:25                                  
    11     978 Ljunggren, Ketty            1:00:25     5:26    18:02    22:06   33:16   39:43   45:47    52:12    58:12 1:00:06  1:00:25                                  
               OK Skärmen                              5:26    12:36     4:04   11:10    6:27    6:04     6:25     6:00    1:54     0:19                                  
    12    1038 Bollmark, Lars              1:02:32    10:20    19:38    26:42   38:33   44:32   50:19    56:47  1:00:47 1:02:19  1:02:32                                  
               Hallby IF                              10:20     9:18     7:04   11:51    5:59    5:47     6:28     4:00    1:32     0:13                                  
    13    1208 Svensson, Yvonne            1:11:44     6:43    19:16    23:36   36:47   43:47   50:37    59:30  1:04:57 1:11:15  1:11:44                                  
               OK Kullingshof                          6:43    12:33     4:20   13:11    7:00    6:50     8:53     5:27    6:18     0:29                                  
    14    1231 Lindemark, Heidi            1:17:26    10:59    20:11    24:04   35:48   45:08 1:00:45  1:07:24  1:11:46 1:17:04  1:17:26                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                       10:59     9:12     3:53   11:44    9:20   15:37     6:39     4:22    5:18     0:22                                  
    15     931 Jakobsson, Andreas          1:29:59     5:19    13:14    23:34   38:15   44:20 1:12:53  1:22:30  1:28:24 1:29:47  1:29:59                                  
               Eds SK                                  5:19     7:55    10:20   14:41    6:05   28:33     9:37     5:54    1:23     0:12                                  
    16     930 Jensen, Oskar               1:30:00     5:20    13:15    23:32   38:12   44:17 1:12:56  1:22:36  1:28:25 1:29:47  1:30:00                                  
               Eds SK                                  5:20     7:55    10:17   14:40    6:05   28:39     9:40     5:49    1:22     0:13                                  



Ö7  (26)                             4.5 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(45)    2(54)    3(50)   4(33)   5(47)   6(57)    7(80)    8(44)  9(100)        M                                  

     1    1203 Jensen, Tormod                38:10     3:10     7:54    14:28   18:10   24:07   27:01    33:39    36:44   37:54    38:10                                  
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:10     4:44     6:34    3:42    5:57    2:54     6:38     3:05    1:10     0:16                                  
     2     944 Slåtterö, Björn               39:14     3:49     8:53    15:26   19:09   26:22   29:32    33:54    37:36   38:56    39:14                                  
               Gimle IF                                3:49     5:04     6:33    3:43    7:13    3:10     4:22     3:42    1:20     0:18                                  
     3     943 Hansen, Bernt Henrik          39:53     3:54     8:41    16:24   20:10   27:17   30:26    34:52    38:28   39:39    39:53                                  
               Gimle IF                                3:54     4:47     7:43    3:46    7:07    3:09     4:26     3:36    1:11     0:14                                  
     3    1217 Haugerud, Anne                39:53     4:23     9:17    16:17   20:04   27:45   31:27    35:10    38:17   39:35    39:53                                  
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:23     4:54     7:00    3:47    7:41    3:42     3:43     3:07    1:18     0:18                                  
     5    1242 Isaksson-Forsgren, Anna       41:08     3:19     8:27    16:16   20:06   27:41   31:05    35:49    39:22   40:50    41:08                                  
               OK Tyr                                  3:19     5:08     7:49    3:50    7:35    3:24     4:44     3:33    1:28     0:18                                  
     6    1220 Pihl, Stefan                  43:10     3:20     8:04    15:11   19:47   26:20   31:21    38:20    41:30   42:53    43:10                                  
               SOK 68                                  3:20     4:44     7:07    4:36    6:33    5:01     6:59     3:10    1:23     0:17                                  
     7    1228 Liljeqvist, Fredrik           45:47     3:17     9:29    17:30   22:21   32:41   36:29    41:08    44:18   45:32    45:47                                  
               Stigsökarna                             3:17     6:12     8:01    4:51   10:20    3:48     4:39     3:10    1:14     0:15                                  
     8     941 Landfors, Pelle               50:10     4:10     9:26    23:40   27:42   35:59   39:35    44:24    48:31   49:51    50:10                                  
               Lustens OK                              4:10     5:16    14:14    4:02    8:17    3:36     4:49     4:07    1:20     0:19                                  
     9     987 Mattick, Anja                 50:27     4:11    10:10    21:02   25:45   35:10   39:06    43:41    48:25   50:09    50:27                                  
               Halden SK                               4:11     5:59    10:52    4:43    9:25    3:56     4:35     4:44    1:44     0:18                                  
    10     946 Kitteröd, Kristoffer          50:34     4:18     9:50    17:40   26:18   34:43   39:17    45:02    48:58   50:20    50:34                                  
               Tistedalen FL                           4:18     5:32     7:50    8:38    8:25    4:34     5:45     3:56    1:22     0:14                                  
    11    1230 Kalered, Carina               50:37     4:38    11:33    22:13   27:21   35:26   39:50    45:26    48:56   50:20    50:37                                  
               Skogspojkarnas OK                       4:38     6:55    10:40    5:08    8:05    4:24     5:36     3:30    1:24     0:17                                  
    12     942 Kindem, Per Öyvind            50:45     3:56     9:57    19:16   23:34   33:49   38:11    45:04    49:01   50:31    50:45                                  
               Gimle IF                                3:56     6:01     9:19    4:18   10:15    4:22     6:53     3:57    1:30     0:14                                  
    13    1215 Bredesen, Ingrid              51:29     4:42    12:23    21:11   26:32   35:28   39:46    45:41    49:37   51:08    51:29                                  
               Fossum IF                               4:42     7:41     8:48    5:21    8:56    4:18     5:55     3:56    1:31     0:21                                  
    14    1222 Liljequist, Albin             55:14     3:56    10:27    19:43   26:34   37:17   43:11    49:27    53:56   55:00    55:14                                  
               Stigsökarna                             3:56     6:31     9:16    6:51   10:43    5:54     6:16     4:29    1:04     0:14                                  
    15    1221 Liljequist, Johan             55:19     3:52    10:35    19:43   26:38   37:25   43:10    49:28    53:56   55:03    55:19                                  
               Stigsökarna                             3:52     6:43     9:08    6:55   10:47    5:45     6:18     4:28    1:07     0:16                                  
    16     989 Carlbom, Håkan                56:23     4:32    10:31    18:11   24:30   44:29   47:45    51:59    54:50   56:04    56:23                                  
               OK Gipen                                4:32     5:59     7:40    6:19   19:59    3:16     4:14     2:51    1:14     0:19                                  
    17     969 Forssten, Maria               56:59     5:19    12:30    22:24   28:54   39:04   44:20    50:06    54:57   56:38    56:59                                  
               OK Gipen                                5:19     7:11     9:54    6:30   10:10    5:16     5:46     4:51    1:41     0:21                                  
    18    1214 Bredesen, Rofl                58:44     4:44    11:06    23:19   29:53   41:17   45:35    51:19    56:41   58:21    58:44                                  
               Fossum IF                               4:44     6:22    12:13    6:34   11:24    4:18     5:44     5:22    1:40     0:23                                  
    19     940 Håkansson, Arne             1:00:26     4:50    12:20    22:56   30:01   40:51   47:01    53:51    58:43 1:00:11  1:00:26                                  
               Kvillebyns SK                           4:50     7:30    10:36    7:05   10:50    6:10     6:50     4:52    1:28     0:15                                  
    20    1239 Carlsson, Fredrik           1:10:41     6:54    15:54    29:34   36:10   49:57   55:04  1:02:20  1:07:33 1:09:57  1:10:41                                  
               Täby OK                                 6:54     9:00    13:40    6:36   13:47    5:07     7:16     5:13    2:24     0:44                                  
    21    1209 Persson, Åsa                1:27:42     5:09    15:12    38:40   47:22 1:01:55 1:11:01  1:19:01  1:25:27 1:27:20  1:27:42                                  
               Eds SK                                  5:09    10:03    23:28    8:42   14:33    9:06     8:00     6:26    1:53     0:22                                  
    22    1026 Nolberg, Katarina           1:27:43     5:07    15:11    38:40   47:21 1:01:52 1:11:05  1:19:01  1:25:31 1:27:23  1:27:43                                  
               Eds SK                                  5:07    10:04    23:29    8:41   14:31    9:13     7:56     6:30    1:52     0:20                                  
    23     994 Berggren, Monica            1:31:33     6:41    16:51    32:48   42:01   57:54 1:07:36  1:17:09  1:23:15 1:31:06  1:31:33                                  
               Bodafors OK                             6:41    10:10    15:57    9:13   15:53    9:42     9:33     6:06    7:51     0:27                                  

           965 Olausson, Klas               Felst.     4:49    11:01    37:02   42:57   50:57   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:08:18                                  
               OK Gipen                                4:49     6:12    26:01    5:55    8:00                                      17:21                                  
           998 Jensen, Herulf               Felst.     7:05    20:16    -----   56:16 1:16:29 1:41:15  1:50:27  1:56:12 1:58:03  1:58:32                                  
               Svendborg OK                            7:05    13:11            36:00   20:13   24:46     9:12     5:45    1:51     0:29                                  
          1240 Carlsson, Joakim             Felst.     2:48     7:16    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    37:42   39:00    39:15                                  
               Täby OK                                 2:48     4:28                                              30:26    1:18     0:15                                  



Ö8  (15)                             6.3 km   12 K                                  
                                                      1(31)    2(81)    3(52)   4(53)   5(50)   6(33)    7(55)    8(40)   9(42)   10(71)  11(44)  12(100)       M         

     1    1234 Pedersen, Jon                 40:34     3:33     9:23    12:55   13:50   21:58   24:26    26:22    30:11   33:34    37:21   39:25    40:23   40:34         
               Trösken IL                              3:33     5:50     3:32    0:55    8:08    2:28     1:56     3:49    3:23     3:47    2:04     0:58    0:11         
     2    1219 Stokksedth, Öyvind            48:38     2:56    10:31    15:15   16:42   25:19   29:10    31:35    35:00   38:46    44:14   47:13    48:21   48:38         
               Halden SK                               2:56     7:35     4:44    1:27    8:37    3:51     2:25     3:25    3:46     5:28    2:59     1:08    0:17         
     3    1226 Stenström, Jesper             53:35     6:30    13:51    20:03   21:30   30:42   33:44    36:22    39:55   45:30    50:07   52:10    53:19   53:35         
               Vänersborgs SK                          6:30     7:21     6:12    1:27    9:12    3:02     2:38     3:33    5:35     4:37    2:03     1:09    0:16         
     4     963 Haugerud, Simen               56:07     4:11    11:08    15:28   17:31   27:11   30:31    33:33    42:56   47:49    52:37   54:44    55:51   56:07         
               Indre Östfold OK                        4:11     6:57     4:20    2:03    9:40    3:20     3:02     9:23    4:53     4:48    2:07     1:07    0:16         
     5    1232 Berdal, Tore                  58:03     2:56    10:15    16:54   18:20   30:51   34:44    38:01    42:16   47:19    53:36   56:12    57:46   58:03         
               Wing OK                                 2:56     7:19     6:39    1:26   12:31    3:53     3:17     4:15    5:03     6:17    2:36     1:34    0:17         
     6    1224 Nordbröden, Halvar          1:05:54     5:23    14:36    19:37   21:32   36:08   40:33    44:00    49:09   56:00  1:01:56 1:04:18  1:05:37 1:05:54         
               Halden SK                               5:23     9:13     5:01    1:55   14:36    4:25     3:27     5:09    6:51     5:56    2:22     1:19    0:17         
     7    1218 Bredesen, Anders            1:06:27     4:04    11:36    16:44   18:20   29:59   35:24    41:37    49:23   56:28  1:02:20 1:04:39  1:06:03 1:06:27         
               Fossum IF                               4:04     7:32     5:08    1:36   11:39    5:25     6:13     7:46    7:05     5:52    2:19     1:24    0:24         
     8    1040 Läseth, Erik                1:09:30     5:45    14:41    22:42   25:58   38:00   43:00    46:17    51:53   59:59  1:05:28 1:07:43  1:09:13 1:09:30         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       5:45     8:56     8:01    3:16   12:02    5:00     3:17     5:36    8:06     5:29    2:15     1:30    0:17         
     9    1236 Berger, Öyvind              1:12:26     5:18    15:06    22:31   23:57   39:41   44:01    48:47    53:47 1:01:52  1:07:58 1:10:45  1:12:07 1:12:26         
               Sarpsborg OL                            5:18     9:48     7:25    1:26   15:44    4:20     4:46     5:00    8:05     6:06    2:47     1:22    0:19         
    10    1241 Carlsson, Martin            1:25:33     3:53    17:41    26:54   29:23   46:55   52:08    55:46  1:00:31 1:15:09  1:21:02 1:23:45  1:25:11 1:25:33         
               Täby OK                                 3:53    13:48     9:13    2:29   17:32    5:13     3:38     4:45   14:38     5:53    2:43     1:26    0:22         
    11     976 Claesson, Per-Olof          1:28:20     4:30    17:06    23:52   25:27   41:31   46:27    51:08    57:22 1:15:04  1:23:10 1:26:18  1:27:58 1:28:20         
               Tenhults SOK                            4:30    12:36     6:46    1:35   16:04    4:56     4:41     6:14   17:42     8:06    3:08     1:40    0:22         
    12     993 Wingstedt, Jan              1:42:27     5:42    19:32    27:47   31:03   49:24   56:59  1:12:48  1:22:09 1:29:37  1:37:17 1:40:26  1:42:04 1:42:27         
               Bodafors OK                             5:42    13:50     8:15    3:16   18:21    7:35    15:49     9:21    7:28     7:40    3:09     1:38    0:23         

           956 Isacsson-Forsgren, Anna      Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   41:08         
               OK Tyr                                                                                                                                       41:08         
           982 Lindberg, Magnus             Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   19:35   -----    -----    35:49   -----    -----   51:57    53:24   53:42         
               IK Ymer                                                                  19:35                     16:14                    16:08     1:27    0:18         
                                                       4:50    13:45    26:27   39:52   43:11   47:49                                                                     
                                                        *45      *55      *78     *41     *76     *80                                                                     
          1210 Genning, Fredrik             Felst.    17:44    34:45    49:54   56:08 1:19:44 1:27:23  1:31:15  1:37:02   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:57:31         
               IK Omega                               17:44    17:01    15:09    6:14   23:36    7:39     3:52     5:47                                     20:29         



P1  (1)                              6.6 km   9 K                                   
                                                      1(54)    2(81)    3(52)   4(39)   5(38)   6(53)    7(37)    8(36)   9(35)        M                                  

     1     949 x, x                        2:14:42  1:27:45  6:11:59  6:33:47 6:42:43 6:52:32 7:04:17  7:20:34  7:31:52 7:52:05  2:14:42            34:15   40:22   45:07 
               Klubb 90001                          1:27:45  4:44:14    21:48    8:56    9:49   11:45    16:17    11:18   20:13                       *44     *45     *46 
                                                      52:03    59:47  1:06:00 1:11:48 1:20:50 1:34:24  1:37:02  1:46:14 1:50:03  1:56:03 1:58:23                          
                                                        *47      *50      *49     *48     *31     *36      *37      *53     *52      *51     *51                          



P2  (1)                              3.8 km   15 K                                  
                                                      1(67)    2(64)    3(31)   4(45)   5(65)   6(73)    7(32)    8(79)   9(78)   10(74)  11(46)   12(82)  13(72)  14(34) 
                                                     15(58)        M                                                                                                      

     1     950 y, y                        2:08:54    35:16    41:32    52:22 1:03:13 1:09:28 1:14:03  1:20:17  1:26:41 1:33:51  1:40:06 1:47:11  1:50:58 1:55:22 1:58:44 
               Klubb 90001                            35:16     6:16    10:50   10:51    6:15    4:35     6:14     6:24    7:10     6:15    7:05     3:47    4:24    3:22 
                                                    2:00:45  2:08:54                                                                                                      
                                                       2:01     8:09                                                                                                      



P3  (1)                              4.6 km   10 K                                  
                                                      1(50)    2(33)    3(55)   4(75)   5(47)   6(40)    7(41)    8(42)   9(57)   10(76)       M                          

     1     951 z, z                        1:35:17    28:09    36:00    42:06   49:17   55:20 1:04:26  1:09:56  1:16:45 1:21:42  1:25:19 1:35:17                          
               Klubb 90001                            28:09     7:51     6:06    7:11    6:03    9:06     5:30     6:49    4:57     3:37    9:58                          



P4  (1)                              2.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                      1(48)    2(59)    3(51)   4(70)   5(60)   6(49)    7(61)    8(80)   9(43)   10(71)  11(62)   12(44) 13(100)       M 

     1     952 t, t                        1:42:53    40:50    43:12    46:54   56:16 1:01:04 1:03:36  1:05:47  1:12:58 1:18:23  1:23:15 1:28:54  1:33:38 1:38:55 1:42:53 
               Klubb 90001                            40:50     2:22     3:42    9:22    4:48    2:32     2:11     7:11    5:25     4:52    5:39     4:44    5:17    3:58 
                                                             1:38:58                                                                                                      
                                                                *100